Caricamento in corso...
(none)
Data   Risultato  
29/03 20:30
Playoff
Ottavi di finale
TECHEDGE BRONI TECHEDGE BRONI 66-67 ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
29/03 21:00
Playoff
Ottavi di finale
FIXI PIRAMIS TORINO FIXI PIRAMIS TORINO 59-60 MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO
01/04 20:30
Playoff
Ottavi di finale
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE 54-56 TECHEDGE BRONI TECHEDGE BRONI
01/04 20:30
Playoff
Ottavi di finale
MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO 69-66 FIXI PIRAMIS TORINO FIXI PIRAMIS TORINO
04/04 19:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 1
UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. 66-49 DIKE NAPOLI DIKE NAPOLI
04/04 20:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 1
FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO 89-42 MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO
04/04 20:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 1
GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA 85-35 TECHEDGE BRONI TECHEDGE BRONI
05/04 20:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 1
FILA SAN MARTINO FILA SAN MARTINO 81-82 PASSALACQUA RAGUSA PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
07/04 20:00
Quarti di finale
Gara 2
MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO 56-81 FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO
08/04 20:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 2
DIKE NAPOLI DIKE NAPOLI 71-58 UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. UMANA VENEZIA FEMM.
08/04 20:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 2
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA PASSALACQUA RAGUSA 61-55 FILA SAN MARTINO FILA SAN MARTINO
08/04 20:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 2
TECHEDGE BRONI TECHEDGE BRONI 39-69 GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA
12/04 19:30
Quarti di finale
Gara 3
UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. 62-52OT1 DIKE NAPOLI DIKE NAPOLI
17/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 1
FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO 78-59 PASSALACQUA RAGUSA PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
17/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 1
GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA 77-61 UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. UMANA VENEZIA FEMM.
19/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 2
FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO 68-71 PASSALACQUA RAGUSA PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
19/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 2
GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA 60-56 UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. UMANA VENEZIA FEMM.
22/04 18:00
Semifinali
Gara 3
UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. 48-65 GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA
22/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 3
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA PASSALACQUA RAGUSA 61-75 FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO
24/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 4
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA PASSALACQUA RAGUSA 54-65 FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO
30/04 18:00
Finale
Gara 1
FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO 48-55 GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA
02/05 20:30
Finale
Gara 2
FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO 79-63 GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA
05/05 20:30
Finale
Gara 3
GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA 74-68OT1 FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO
07/05 18:00
Finale
Gara 4
GESAM GAS LUCCA GESAM GAS LUCCA 65-50 FAMILA WUBER SCHIO FAMILA WUBER SCHIO
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky