Caricamento in corso...
(none)
Anno Vincitore  
2017 DUMOULIN Tom Olanda
2016 NIBALI Vincenzo Italia
2015 CONTADOR Alberto Spagna
2014 QUINTANA Nairo Alexander Colombia
2013 NIBALI Vincenzo Italia
2012 HESJEDAL Ryder Canada
2011 SCARPONI Michele Italia
2010 BASSO Ivan Italia
2009 MENCHOV Denis Russia
2008 CONTADOR Alberto Spagna
2007 DI LUCA Danilo Italia
2006 BASSO Ivan Italia
2005 SAVOLDELLI Paolo Italia
2004 CUNEGO Damiano Italia
2003 SIMONI Gilberto Italia
2002 SAVOLDELLI Paolo Italia
2001 SIMONI Gilberto Italia
2000 GARZELLI Stefano Italia
1999 GOTTI Ivan Italia
1998 PANTANI Marco Italia
1997 GOTTI Ivan Italia
1996 TONKOV Pavel Russia
1995 ROMINGER Tony Svizzera
1994 BERZIN Eugeni Russia
1993 INDURAIN Miguel Maria Spagna
1992 INDURAIN Miguel Maria Spagna
1991 CHIOCCIOLI Franco Italia
1990 BUGNO Gianni Italia
1989 FIGNON Laurent Francia
1988 HAMPSTEN Andrew Usa
1987 ROCHE Stephen Irlanda
1986 VISENTINI Roberto Italia
1985 HINAULT Bernard Francia
1984 MOSER Francesco Italia
1983 SARONNI Giuseppe Italia
1982 HINAULT Bernard Francia
1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni Italia
1980 HINAULT Bernard Francia
1979 SARONNI Giuseppe Italia
1978 DE MUYNCK Johan Belgio
1977 POLLENTIER Michel Belgio
1976 GIMONDI Felice Italia
1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto Italia
1974 MERCKX Eddy Belgio
1973 MERCKX Eddy Belgio
1972 MERCKX Eddy Belgio
1971 PETTERSSON Gosta Svezia
1970 MERCKX Eddy Belgio
1969 GIMONDI Felice Italia
1968 MERCKX Eddy Belgio
1967 GIMONDI Felice Italia
1966 MOTTA Gianni Italia
1965 ADORNI Vittorio Italia
1964 ANQUETIL Jacques Francia
1963 BALMAMION Franco Italia
1962 BALMAMION Franco Italia
1961 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo Italia
1960 ANQUETIL Jacques Francia
1959 GAUL Charly Lussemburgo
1958 BALDINI Ercole Italia
1957 NENCINI Gastone Italia
1956 GAUL Charly Lussemburgo
1955 MAGNI Fiorenzo Italia
1954 CLERICI Carlo Svizzera
1953 COPPI Fausto Angelo Italia
1952 COPPI Fausto Angelo Italia
1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo Italia
1950 KOBLET Hugo Svizzera
1949 COPPI Fausto Angelo Italia
1948 MAGNI Fiorenzo Italia
1947 COPPI Fausto Angelo Italia
1946 BARTALI Gino Italia
1940 COPPI Fausto Angelo Italia
1939 VALETTI Giovanni Italia
1938 VALETTI Giovanni Italia
1937 BARTALI Gino Italia
1936 BARTALI Gino Italia
1935 BERGAMASCHI Vasco Italia
1934 GUERRA Learco Italia
1933 BINDA Alfredo Italia
1932 PESENTI Antonio Italia
1931 CAMUSSO Francesco Italia
1930 MARCHISIO Luigi Italia
1929 BINDA Alfredo Italia
1928 BINDA Alfredo Italia
1927 BINDA Alfredo Italia
1926 BRUNERO Gioanni Giuseppe Italia
1925 BINDA Alfredo Italia
1924 ENRICI Giuseppe Italia
1923 GIRARDENGO Costante Italia
1922 BRUNERO Gioanni Giuseppe Italia
1921 BRUNERO Gioanni Giuseppe Italia
1920 BELLONI Gaetano Italia
1919 GIRARDENGO Costante Italia
1914 CALZOLARI Alfonso Italia
1913 ORIANI Carlo Italia
1912 ATALA Italia
1911 GALETTI Carlo Italia
1910 GALETTI Carlo Italia
1909 GANNA Luigi Italia

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky