Caricamento in corso...
(none)
 Crono junior maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Usa MC NULTY B. Usa 34:42
2 Danimarca BJERG M. Danimarca +35
3 Usa GARRISON I. Usa +53
4 Danimarca JOHANSEN J. Danimarca +01:02
5 Belgio APERS R. Belgio +01:24
6 Norvegia KNOTTEN I. Norvegia +01:32
7 Eritrea HABTOM A. Eritrea +01:40
8 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. Svizzera +01:43
9 Slovenia PRIMOZIC J. Slovenia +01:53
10 Olanda MOBACH J. Olanda +02:00
11 Nuova Zelanda STANNARD R. Nuova Zelanda +02:02
12 Australia CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON A. Australia +02:08
13 Messico VILLALOBOS L. Messico +02:08
14 Australia CARTER M. Australia +02:16
15 Spagna ELOSEGUI I. Spagna +02:19
16 Olanda EEKHOF N. Olanda +02:36
17 Lussemburgo RIES M. Lussemburgo +02:39
18 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. Belgio +02:41
19 Slovenia CEMAZAR N. Slovenia +02:42
20 Australia SWEENY H. Australia +02:42
21 Sudafrica OOSTHUIZEN J. Sudafrica +02:45
22 Kazakistan CHZHAN I. Kazakistan +02:46
23 Norvegia LEKNESSUND A. Norvegia +02:49
24 Canada ZUKOWSKY N. Canada +02:51
25 Germania FLICKE B. Germania +02:51
26 Portogallo ALMEIDA J. Portogallo +02:57
27 Italia KONYCHEV A. Italia +02:58
28 Mongolia BATSAIKHAN T. Mongolia +02:59
29 Serbia STOJNC V. Serbia +03:00
30 Kazakistan GORBUSHIN I. Kazakistan +03:11
31 Germania BANUSCH R. Germania +03:12
32 Italia COVI A. Italia +03:13
33 Ungheria PEAK B. Ungheria +03:14
34 Francia BRUNEL A. Francia +03:14
35 Svizzera BISSEGGER S. Svizzera +03:17
36 Repubblica Ceca HOLEC R. Repubblica Ceca +03:18
37 Francia LECAMUS F. Francia +03:20
38 Austria WILDAUER M. Austria +03:27
39 Polonia MACIEJUK F. Polonia +03:30
40 Colombia BUSTAMANTE A. Colombia +03:34
41 Francia DAVY C. Francia +03:39
42 Irlanda TUOMEY R. Irlanda +03:39
43 Irlanda YOUNG X. Irlanda +03:40
44 Nuova Zelanda FOUCHE J. Nuova Zelanda +03:49
45 Portogallo VIEGAS D. Portogallo +03:54
46 Russia SHCHERBUN N. Russia +04:06
47 Ucraina NIKULIN D. Ucraina +04:08
48 Turchia DILEK H. Turchia +04:08
49 Ucraina SHCHERBAN V. Ucraina +04:11
50 Sudafrica OOSTHUIZEN D. Sudafrica +04:15
51 Russia KONIAEV S. Russia +04:16
52 Algeria MANSOURI H. Algeria +04:19
53 Repubblica Ceca OTRUBA J. Repubblica Ceca +04:19
54 Austria FRIEDRICH M. Austria +04:21
55 Turchia TURGUT O. Turchia +04:32
56 Lussemburgo KOCKELMANN R. Lussemburgo +04:34
57 Kazakistan PRONSKIY V. Kazakistan +04:38
58 Eritrea MUSIE S. Eritrea +04:40
59 Lettonia ANSONS K. Lettonia +04:43
60 Algeria BENGAYOU A. Algeria +04:50
61 Serbia ILIC O. Serbia +04:55
62 Giappone WATANABE A. Giappone +05:20
63 Iran HAJIZADEHASL E. Iran +05:22
64 Canada STAPLES M. Canada +05:28
66 Bahrein AL SAADI S. Bahrein +05:44
67 Ruanda UKINIWABO J. Ruanda +05:48
68 Azerbaijan SAFARLI M. Azerbaijan +05:55
69 Cina SHA S. Cina +05:58
70 Vietnam PHAN HOANG T. Vietnam +06:03
71 Macao LAO L. Macao +06:28
72 Giappone SAWADA K. Giappone +06:44
73 Arabia Saudita AL KHUWAYTIM A. Arabia Saudita +06:59
74 Thailandia CHAIYASOMBAT T. Thailandia +07:07
75 Azerbaijan SHIRALIYEV K. Azerbaijan +07:17
76 Algeria AMARI A. Algeria +07:31
77 Macao IEONG C. Macao +07:41
78 Cina YU B. Cina +08:02
81 Arabia Saudita AL RASHDI A. Arabia Saudita +09:48
82 Oman AL HABSI N. Oman +10:03
83 Argentina CONTTE T. Argentina +10:13
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky