Caricamento in corso...
(none)
 Gara in linea junior femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia BALSAMO E. Italia 01:53:04
2 Usa SCHNEIDER S. Usa st
3 Norvegia ANDERSEN S. Norvegia st
4 Polonia PEREKITKO K. Polonia st
5 Italia PATERNOSTER L. Italia st
6 Danimarca CECILIE NORSGAARD E. Danimarca st
7 Germania BRAUSSE F. Germania st
8 Spagna ALONSO S. Spagna st
9 Germania LIPPERT L. Germania st
10 Danimarca EG S. Danimarca st
11 Olanda SWINKELS K. Olanda st
12 Olanda ROZYNSKA K. Olanda st
13 Slovenia PENKO K. Slovenia st
14 Canada COLES-LYSTER M. Canada st
15 Olanda BOOGAARD M. Olanda st
16 Olanda NAGENGAST F. Olanda st
17 Croazia PERINOVIC M. Croazia st
18 Svizzera METTRAUX L. Svizzera st
19 Russia STOLBOVA K. Russia st
20 Lussemburgo FABER C. Lussemburgo st
21 Francia COPPONI C. Francia st
22 Norvegia GASKJENN I. Norvegia st
23 Messico RAMIREZ A. Messico st
24 Canada COLLIER D. Canada st
25 Polonia NERLO A. Polonia st
26 Francia LAURANCE T. Francia st
27 Polonia PIKULIK W. Polonia st
28 Nuova Zelanda HARVEY M. Nuova Zelanda st
29 Ucraina HRUZEVYCH N. Ucraina st
30 Colombia DUENAS T. Colombia st
31 Canada ATTWELL E. Canada st
32 Messico AGUILA J. Messico st
33 Spagna TEUTENBERG L. Spagna st
34 Spagna MARTIN S. Spagna st
35 Giappone HOSOYA Y. Giappone st
36 Svizzera ROY P. Svizzera st
37 Svizzera WUTHRICH S. Svizzera st
38 Germania RIFFEL C. Germania st
39 Canada JUSSAUME L. Canada st
40 Italia CONSONNI C. Italia st
41 Germania STEFFEN H. Germania st
42 Belgio ROTMAN L. Belgio st
43 Svezia LUNDMARK C. Svezia st
44 Australia GUNNING J. Australia st
45 Belgio SCHOKKAERT F. Belgio st
46 Spagna GARDACHAL M. Spagna st
47 Usa MOAK S. Usa st
48 Russia IVANOVA I. Russia st
49 Sudafrica MARAIS N. Sudafrica st
50 Francia LABOUS J. Francia st
51 Thailandia GATETHONGLANG K. Thailandia st
52 Danimarca MARCHER J. Danimarca st
53 Francia CLOUARD P. Francia st
54 Usa HEATH M. Usa +12
55 Russia MUZALEVSKAIA A. Russia +18
56 Italia MORZENTI L. Italia +45
57 Hong Kong LI Y. Hong Kong +07:59
58 Australia FASNACHT M. Australia +07:59
59 Cina YANG J. Cina +07:59
60 Croazia SINTIC J. Croazia +07:59
61 Olanda PRUISSCHER A. Olanda +10:02
62 Russia KASENOVA K. Russia +10:02
63 Slovenia KERPAN K. Slovenia +10:02
64 Slovenia ZAJC H. Slovenia +10:02
65 Usa ARENSMAN H. Usa +10:02
66 Cina ZHANG Y. Cina +10:02
67 Repubblica Ceca SAFAROVA A. Repubblica Ceca +10:02
68 Italia FIDANZA M. Italia +10:02
69 Messico COVARRUBIAS C. Messico +10:02
70 Giappone SHIMOYAMA M. Giappone +10:02
71 Thailandia BATRIYA C. Thailandia +10:02
72 Spagna ARAMENDIA M. Spagna +10:02
73 Hong Kong LEUNG H. Hong Kong +10:02
74 Nuova Zelanda PARK M. Nuova Zelanda +10:02
DNF Francia PARET PEINTRE M. Francia
DNF Olanda STEIGENGA N. Olanda
DNF Sudafrica BENSON L. Sudafrica
DNF Cina CHANG Y. Cina
DNF Messico HERROS A. Messico
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky