Caricamento in corso...
(none)
 Gara in linea junior maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca EGHOLM J. Danimarca 02:58:19
2 Germania MARKL N. Germania +07
3 Svizzera MULLER R. Svizzera +07
4 Italia MOZZATO L. Italia +07
5 Slovenia HORVAT Z. Slovenia +07
6 Slovenia JERMAN Z. Slovenia +07
7 Olanda SCHELLING I. Olanda +07
8 Slovenia PRIMOZIC J. Slovenia +07
9 Norvegia ULLEBO S. Norvegia +07
10 Australia SWEENY H. Australia +07
11 Colombia BUSTAMANTE A. Colombia +07
12 Svezia ERIKSSON J. Svezia +07
13 Belgio VAN MOER B. Belgio +07
14 Francia BRUNEL A. Francia +07
15 Danimarca KRON A. Danimarca +07
16 Usa MC NULTY B. Usa +07
17 Francia DEBEAUMARCHE N. Francia +07
18 Danimarca JOHANSEN J. Danimarca +14
19 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. Svizzera +14
20 Kazakistan GORBUSHIN I. Kazakistan +01:39
21 Italia GAZZOLI M. Italia +01:45
22 Olanda EEKHOF N. Olanda +01:45
23 Argentina CONTTE T. Argentina +01:45
24 Francia TURGIS T. Francia +01:45
25 Francia MALLE N. Francia +01:45
26 Svizzera BISSEGGER S. Svizzera +01:45
27 Turchia OZGUR B. Turchia +01:45
28 Ungheria KARL A. Ungheria +01:45
29 Svezia KVIST L. Svezia +01:45
30 Canada KIROUAC T. Canada +01:45
31 Polonia RUDYK B. Polonia +01:45
32 Germania HAMBERGER M. Germania +01:45
33 Romania VULCAN D. Romania +01:45
34 Germania GROSS F. Germania +01:45
35 Spagna HERNANDEZ VALLEJO P. Spagna +01:45
36 Norvegia AALRUST H. Norvegia +01:45
37 Costa Rica HUERTAS J. Costa Rica +01:45
38 Slovacchia FOLTAN A. Slovacchia +01:45
39 Lussemburgo HEIDERSCHEID C. Lussemburgo +01:45
40 Algeria MANSOURI H. Algeria +01:45
41 Spagna JAIME FERNANDEZ A. Spagna +01:45
42 Giappone KAKIZAKI E. Giappone +01:45
43 Nuova Zelanda FOUCHE J. Nuova Zelanda +01:45
44 Repubblica Ceca HOLEC R. Repubblica Ceca +01:45
45 Nuova Zelanda STANNARD R. Nuova Zelanda +01:45
46 Svizzera SCHNEITER J. Svizzera +01:45
47 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN L. Lussemburgo +01:45
48 Olanda VAN DEN BERG L. Olanda +01:45
49 Slovacchia STOCEK M. Slovacchia +01:45
50 Slovenia POGACAR T. Slovenia +01:45
51 Usa HECHT G. Usa +01:45
52 Algeria BENGAYOU A. Algeria +01:45
53 Albania JAKU K. Albania +01:45
54 Lettonia ANSONS K. Lettonia +01:45
55 Portogallo ALMEIDA J. Portogallo +01:45
56 Portogallo VIEGAS D. Portogallo +01:45
57 Cipro AGROTIS A. Cipro +01:45
58 Kazakistan PRONSKIY V. Kazakistan +01:45
59 Usa BEARD C. Usa +01:45
60 Giappone WATANABE A. Giappone +01:45
61 Germania RUTSCH J. Germania +01:45
62 Giappone SHIGEMITSU J. Giappone +01:45
63 Romania BABAITA D. Romania +01:45
64 Svezia ANDERSON L. Svezia +01:45
65 Italia MARCHETTI M. Italia +01:45
66 Sudafrica SHORTT D. Sudafrica +01:45
67 Turchia TIRYAKI O. Turchia +01:45
68 Austria KIERNER F. Austria +01:45
69 Norvegia KJEMHUS J. Norvegia +01:45
70 Francia LECAMUS F. Francia +01:45
71 Belgio APERS R. Belgio +01:45
72 Francia BETOUIGT-SUIRE C. Francia +01:45
73 Algeria AMARI A. Algeria +01:45
74 Vietnam PHAN HOANG T. Vietnam +01:45
75 Messico VILLALOBOS H. Messico +01:45
76 Russia POPOV A. Russia +01:45
77 Slovacchia OROS S. Slovacchia +01:45
78 Russia STEPANOV V. Russia +01:45
79 Lussemburgo KOCKELMANN R. Lussemburgo +01:45
80 Messico ISLAS LOPEZ F. Messico +01:45
81 Italia BALDACCINI D. Italia +01:45
82 Italia ZANA F. Italia +01:45
83 Svezia BERGSTROM E. Svezia +02:02
84 Repubblica Ceca OTRUBA J. Repubblica Ceca +02:02
85 Thailandia PAEKRATOK W. Thailandia +02:02
86 Russia GALEEV A. Russia +02:02
87 Slovenia LAVRIC M. Slovenia +02:02
88 Ungheria PEAK B. Ungheria +02:02
89 Portogallo TEIXEIRA P. Portogallo +02:06
90 Germania FLICKE B. Germania +02:06
91 Ucraina SHCHERBAN V. Ucraina +02:09
92 Lussemburgo RIES M. Lussemburgo +02:09
93 Danimarca MADSEN F. Danimarca +02:16
94 Russia SHERSTNEV T. Russia +02:16
95 Belgio WEEMAES S. Belgio +02:31
96 Norvegia LEKNESSUND A. Norvegia +02:35
97 Croazia POTOCKI V. Croazia +02:42
98 Eritrea HABTOM A. Eritrea +02:42
99 Olanda MOBACH J. Olanda +02:49
100 Kazakistan SOKOLOV N. Kazakistan +03:14
101 Francia DAVY C. Francia +03:22
102 Eritrea MUSIE S. Eritrea +03:37
103 Kazakistan MARUKHIN D. Kazakistan +03:46
104 Algeria ASSAL N. Algeria +04:08
105 Slovacchia PERSON T. Slovacchia +04:08
106 Olanda HOOLE D. Olanda +04:22
107 Irlanda GRAY J. Irlanda +05:44
108 Belgio THIJSSEN G. Belgio +06:07
109 Olanda VAN DER HORST D. Olanda +07:01
110 Thailandia CHAIYASOMBAT T. Thailandia +07:45
111 Usa GARRISON I. Usa +07:45
112 Sudafrica OOSTHUIZEN J. Sudafrica +09:20
RIT Ucraina BURCHENIA Y. Ucraina
RIT Austria FRIEDRICH M. Austria
RIT Cina YU B. Cina
RIT Costa Rica VILLALOBOS J. Costa Rica
RIT Croazia KVASINA F. Croazia
RIT Australia CARTER M. Australia
RIT Irlanda YOUNG X. Irlanda
RIT Mongolia BATSAIKHAN T. Mongolia
RIT Irlanda TUOMEY R. Irlanda
RIT Giappone SAWADA K. Giappone
RIT Canada CHRETIEN C. Canada
RIT Serbia STOJNC V. Serbia
RIT Belgio PHILIPSEN J. Belgio
RIT Kazakistan ULYSBAYEV D. Kazakistan
RIT Canada STAPLES M. Canada
RIT Azerbaijan SAFARLI M. Azerbaijan
RIT Macao LAO L. Macao
RIT Israele HERSHLER S. Israele
RIT Costa Rica JIMENEZ J. Costa Rica
RIT Trinidad  Tobago TYLER C. Trinidad & Tobago
RIT Australia CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON A. Australia
RIT Austria WILDAUER M. Austria
RIT Ucraina NIKULIN D. Ucraina
RIT Svizzera FROIDEVAUX R. Svizzera
RIT Polonia KONIECZNY M. Polonia
RIT Sudafrica OOSTHUIZEN D. Sudafrica
RIT Bosnia Erzegovina DERMANOVIC G. Bosnia Erzegovina
RIT Kazakistan CHZHAN I. Kazakistan
RIT Iran HOSSEINI P. Iran
RIT Iran HAJIZADEHASL E. Iran
RIT Oman AL HASANI M. Oman
RIT Arabia Saudita AL AHMED B. Arabia Saudita
RIT Oman AL HABSI N. Oman
RIT Qatar HASSAN G. Qatar
RIT Libano MRAD Y. Libano
RIT Qatar AL FARIZI F. Qatar
RIT Macao LEONG C. Macao
RIT Cina CAI X. Cina
RIT Georgia TSERETELI T. Georgia
RIT Arabia Saudita AL ABDULLAH R. Arabia Saudita
RIT Repubblica Ceca CAPEK T. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Albania TAFA S. Albania
RIT Cile VERGARA N. Cile
RIT Serbia ILIC O. Serbia
RIT Slovenia CEMAZAR N. Slovenia
RIT Arabia Saudita ALYOUSEF Y. Arabia Saudita
RIT Ruanda UKINIWABO J. Ruanda
RIT Azerbaijan SHIRIYEV K. Azerbaijan
RIT Thailandia YAOWARAT R. Thailandia
RIT Lussemburgo LEYDER M. Lussemburgo
RIT Nuova Zelanda CAMPBELL S. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Bahrein ALSAADI S. Bahrein
RIT Eritrea MULUBRHAN H. Eritrea
RIT Costa Rica ALPIZAR R. Costa Rica
RIT Svizzera THIEBAUD V. Svizzera
RIT Spagna ELOSEGUI I. Spagna
RIT Austria GALL F. Austria
RIT Cina SHA S. Cina
RIT Repubblica Ceca SEDLACEK V. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Russia KONAYEV S. Russia
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky