Caricamento in corso...
 E3 Harelbeke
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM 04:48:17 400
2 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 320
3 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 260
4 Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT +40 220
5 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +41 180
6 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +52 140
7 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +52 120
8 Belgio BOONEN T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +52 100
9 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +52 80
10 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +52 68
11 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +52 56
12 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +52 48
13 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +52 40
14 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +52 32
15 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +52 28
16 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +52 24
17 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +52 24
18 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +52 24
19 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +52 24
20 Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +52 24
21 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52 16
22 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +57 16
23 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:53 16
24 Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT +02:12 16
25 Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:12 16
26 Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:12 16
27 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:12 16
28 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +02:12 16
29 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +02:12 16
30 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:12 16
31 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:12 8
32 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:12 8
33 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:12 8
34 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:12
35 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:12 8
36 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:12
37 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +02:12 8
38 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:12
39 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:12 8
40 Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM +02:12 8
41 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:12 8
42 Francia COQUARD B. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:12
43 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:12 8
44 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +02:12
45 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:12 8
46 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:12 8
47 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +02:12 8
48 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:12 8
49 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +02:12
50 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:12
51 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:12 4
52 Belgio ISTA K. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +02:12
53 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:16 4
54 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +02:16 4
55 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +02:16 4
56 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +02:16 2
57 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:16 2
58 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +02:16 2
59 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:16 2
60 Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:16
61 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:16
62 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +02:20
63 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:20
64 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:29
65 Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:43
66 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:15
67 Russia TCATEVICH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +06:15
68 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:15
69 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:15
70 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:15
71 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:15
72 Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:15
73 Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM +06:15
74 Belgio LIETAER E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +06:15
75 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +06:15
76 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +06:15
77 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +06:15
78 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:15
79 Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +06:15
80 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:15
81 Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB +08:36
82 Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +08:36
83 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:36
84 Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM +08:36
85 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +08:36
86 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:36
87 Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:36
88 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:36
89 Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE +08:36
90 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:36
91 Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +08:36
92 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +08:36
93 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:36
94 Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:36
95 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +08:36
96 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:36
97 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:36
98 Belgio BOECKMANS K. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:39
99 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:45
100 Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:45
101 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:45
102 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:45
103 Belgio CORDEEL S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +10:45
104 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:45
105 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:45
106 Francia MORICE J. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:45
107 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:45
108 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:45
109 Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:45
110 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:45
111 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:45
112 Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:45
RIT Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Russia SAVITSKY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY
RIT Canada ANDERSON R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Algeria REGUIGUI Y. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio BILLE G. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia GUARDINI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Belgio ROBEET L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Francia MASSON C. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN ZUMMEREN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia FOURNIER M. FDJ
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia SARREAU M. FDJ
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia MANZIN L. FDJ
RIT Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VERGAERDE O. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Olanda DE VRIES B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio VAN BREUSSEGEM E. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Russia MAIKIN R. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Russia SOLOMENNIKOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio STASSEN J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio DUQUENNOY J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 400
2 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 320
3 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 260
4 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 220
5 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 180
6 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 140
7 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 120
8 Belgio BOONEN T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100
9 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 80
10 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 68
11 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 56
12 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 48
13 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 40
14 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 32
15 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. 0 TEAM SKY 28
20 Italia OSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 24
19 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 24
18 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. 0 FDJ 24
17 Belgio DE VREESE L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 24
16 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 24
30 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
29 Francia LE GAC O. 0 FDJ 16
28 Olanda SINKELDAM R. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 16
27 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
26 Italia MODOLO S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
25 Slovenia BOZIC B. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 16
24 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 16
23 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 16
22 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
21 Germania MARTIN T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
31 Belgio DE BUYST J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
47 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
46 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
45 Olanda TANKINK B. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
43 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
41 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
40 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
39 Spagna BARBERO C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
37 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
35 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
33 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
48 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
32 Belgio KEISSE I. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
55 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 4
54 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. 0 TEAM SKY 4
53 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
51 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 4
59 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 2
58 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 2
57 Spagna GARCIA I. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
56 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 0 TEAM SKY 2
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky