Caricamento in corso...
 Gand-Wevelgem
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM 05:39:05 500
2 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT st 400
3 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +06 325
4 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06 275
5 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06 225
6 Belgio BOONEN T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06 175
7 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +06 150
8 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +06 125
9 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06 100
10 Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06 85
11 Belgio VANTOMME M. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +06
12 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +06
13 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06 50
14 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +06 40
15 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06
16 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +06 30
17 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +06 30
18 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06 30
19 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06 30
20 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06
21 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +06 20
22 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06 20
23 Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +06
24 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +06 20
25 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06 20
26 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT +06 20
27 Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM +06 20
28 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +06 20
29 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06 20
30 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06
31 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +06 10
32 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +06 10
33 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06 10
34 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06 10
35 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06 10
36 Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06
37 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06 10
38 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +06
39 Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +06 10
40 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06 10
41 Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +06 10
42 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +06 10
43 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +13 10
44 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +13 10
45 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13 10
46 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13 10
47 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +13 10
48 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13 10
49 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13 10
50 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13 10
51 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13 5
52 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13 5
53 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13
54 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +30 5
55 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:20 5
56 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:32 3
57 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:26 3
58 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:26
59 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:26 3
60 Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:26
61 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:26
62 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:26
63 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +07:26
64 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:26
65 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +07:26
66 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:26
67 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:26
68 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:26
69 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:26
70 Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:26
71 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:26
72 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07:26
73 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:26
74 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:26
75 Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:26
76 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:26
77 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +07:26
78 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +07:26
79 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +07:26
80 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:26
81 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:26
82 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +07:26
83 Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:26
84 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:26
85 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:26
86 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:26
87 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:26
88 Olanda KREDER R. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:26
89 Olanda DE VRIES B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:26
90 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +07:26
91 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:26
92 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:26
93 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:26
94 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:26
95 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:26
96 Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:26
97 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07:26
98 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +07:26
99 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07:26
100 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:26
101 Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT +07:26
102 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:26
103 Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:47
104 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +13:47
105 Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:47
106 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +13:47
107 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +13:47
108 Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:47
109 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +13:47
110 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +13:47
111 Francia MASSON C. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +13:47
112 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13:47
113 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:47
114 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +13:51
115 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +03:52
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Repubblica Ceca TUREK D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Algeria REGUIGUI Y. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio STEELS S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio STASSEN J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ
RIT Lituania KRUOPIS A. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio GOOLAERTS M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio DUPONT T. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN ZUMMEREN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio FARAZIJN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio WALLAYS J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Francia SARREAU M. FDJ
RIT Francia MANZIN L. FDJ
RIT Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda LOOIJ A. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio VERGAERDE O. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS
RIT Belgio STENUIT R. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY
RIT Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ
RIT Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio PREMONT C. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio JANS R. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio DUQUENNOY J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY
RIT Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 500
2 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 400
3 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 325
4 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 275
5 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 225
6 Belgio BOONEN T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 175
7 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 150
8 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 125
9 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100
10 Italia MODOLO S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 85
13 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 50
14 Slovacchia SAGAN J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 40
17 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 30
16 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 30
18 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
19 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
29 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
27 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
25 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
24 Italia BENNATI D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
22 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
28 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
21 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 0 TEAM SKY 20
26 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
37 Italia BONIFAZIO N. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
35 Olanda TANKINK B. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
34 Canada HOULE H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
33 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
32 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
39 Italia OSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
31 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
50 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
49 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
48 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
47 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
46 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
45 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
44 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
43 Australia DOCKER M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
42 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
41 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
40 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
55 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
54 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
52 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
51 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
59 Francia DUVAL J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
57 Germania WAGNER R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 3
56 Germania SIEBERG M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky