Caricamento in corso...
 Parigi-Roubaix
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM 05:41:07 500
2 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 400
3 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 325
4 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 275
5 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY st 225
6 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +12 175
7 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +12 150
8 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12 125
9 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +12
10 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12 85
11 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +12 70
12 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12
13 Belgio BOONEN T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12 50
14 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12
15 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12 35
16 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +12 30
17 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12
18 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +12 30
19 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +12
20 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +12 30
21 Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +12 20
22 Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +20 20
23 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +26 20
24 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +36 20
25 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +02:24 20
26 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:24 20
27 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:24 20
28 Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:24
29 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:24 20
30 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:24
31 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:24 10
32 Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB +02:24 10
33 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:24 10
34 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:24
35 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:01 10
36 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:30 10
37 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:45
38 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:12 10
39 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:44
40 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:12 10
41 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:41 10
42 Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +09:41 10
43 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +09:41 10
44 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:41 10
45 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +09:41 10
46 Danimarca WURTZ M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:41 10
47 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:41 10
48 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:41 10
49 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +09:41 10
50 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +09:41 10
51 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:41 5
52 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +09:41
53 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:41 5
54 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:41 5
55 Francia PERICHON P. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +09:41
56 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +09:41 3
57 Belgio FARAZIJN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:41
58 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +09:41 3
59 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +09:41 3
60 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:41 3
61 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:41
62 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:41
63 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:41
64 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:41
65 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +09:41
66 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:41
67 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT +09:41
68 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:41
69 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:41
70 Australia CLARKE W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +09:41
71 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +09:41
72 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +09:41
73 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +09:41
74 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +09:41
75 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:41
76 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:41
77 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:48
78 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:53
79 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:55
80 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:55
81 Francia MOUREY F. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +09:55
82 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:55
83 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +14:06
84 Francia SARREAU M. FDJ +14:06
85 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +18:28
86 Francia BONNAMOUR F. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +18:28
87 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:28
88 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +18:28
89 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:28
90 Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT +20:44
91 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +20:44
92 Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +20:44
93 Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +20:44
94 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +20:44
95 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +20:44
96 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +20:44
97 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +20:44
98 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +20:44
99 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +20:44
100 Belgio VALLEE B. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +20:44
101 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +20:50
102 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27:12
OTL Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
OTL Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
OTL Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
OTL Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
OTL Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
OTL Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
OTL Belgio RICKAERT J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
OTL Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
OTL Francia CORBEL E. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
OTL Olanda DE VRIES B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
OTL Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
OTL Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS
OTL Francia JARRIER B. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Kazakistan KAMYSHEV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda LOOIJ A. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia MARTINEZ Y. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna ARISTI M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia GIRAUD B. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Estonia LAAS M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia LEMARCHAND R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Italia GUARDINI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Lettonia SMUKULIS G. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY
RIT Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia HUREL T. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia MORICE J. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia GENE' Y. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD D. FDJ
RIT Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ
RIT Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY
RIT Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio VEUCHELEN F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia NAPOLITANO D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia DANIEL M. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio STEELS S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 500
2 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 400
3 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 325
4 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 275
5 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 225
6 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 175
7 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 150
8 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 125
10 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 85
11 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 70
13 Belgio BOONEN T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
15 Belgio DE VREESE L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 35
18 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
16 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 30
20 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 30
27 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
26 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
25 Olanda SINKELDAM R. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
24 Germania SIEBERG M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
23 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
22 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
29 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
21 Italia OSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
40 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
38 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
36 Austria EISEL B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
35 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
33 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
32 Belgio DE BACKER B. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
41 Italia BENNATI D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
31 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
50 Irlanda MULLEN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
48 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
47 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
46 Danimarca WURTZ M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
45 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 10
44 Belgio KEISSE I. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
49 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
43 Francia DELAGE M. 0 FDJ 10
42 Olanda WIPPERT W. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
54 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
53 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
51 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
60 Spagna ARCAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
59 Germania KNEES C. 0 TEAM SKY 3
58 Francia LE GAC O. 0 FDJ 3
56 Australia SCOTSON M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky