Caricamento in corso...
 Freccia Vallone
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Rossa
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM 05:15:37 400
2 Irlanda MARTIN D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01 320
3 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01 260
4 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +01 220
5 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +01 180
6 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM SUNWEB +01 140
7 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +01 120
8 Francia MOLARD R. FDJ +01 100
9 Francia GAUDU D. FDJ +01 80
10 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01 68
11 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01 56
12 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01 48
13 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08 40
14 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08 32
15 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08 28
16 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +08 24
17 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +13 24
18 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +13 24
19 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +13 24
20 Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE +16
21 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +16 16
22 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16 16
23 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +21 16
24 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +21
25 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +24 16
26 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24 16
27 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +29 16
28 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +29 16
29 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +35 16
30 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +35 16
31 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +37 8
32 Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB +39 8
33 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +42 8
34 Francia VICHOT A. FDJ +42 8
35 Francia GESBERT E. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +45
36 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +45 8
37 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +48 8
38 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +50 8
39 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +53 8
40 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +54
41 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +54
42 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +54
43 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +54 8
44 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54 8
45 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54 8
46 Spagna SANCHEZ S. BMC RACING TEAM +01:01 8
47 Belgio HERMANS B. BMC RACING TEAM +01:01 8
48 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:01
49 Spagna MORENO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:01 8
50 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:01
51 Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:01 4
52 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:01 4
53 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:01 4
54 Belgio LIETAER E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:01
55 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:13 4
56 Belgio VANTOMME M. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +01:13
57 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:13 2
58 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:17 2
59 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:21 2
60 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:21 2
61 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:21
62 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +01:21
63 Francia FONSECA A. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +01:26
64 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +01:26
65 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:34
66 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +01:34
67 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:34
68 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:34
69 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:38
70 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. ONE PRO CYCLING +01:44
71 Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:52
72 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +02:09
73 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:09
74 Portogallo CARDOSO A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:09
75 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:09
76 Spagna ZUBELDIA H. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:09
77 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:09
78 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:13
79 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:13
80 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:13
81 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:13
82 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +02:13
83 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:13
84 Australia CLARKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:13
85 Australia CANTY B. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:13
86 Francia BOUET M. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +02:13
87 Francia FEILLU B. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +02:20
88 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:20
89 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:23
90 Francia QUEMENEUR P. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:23
91 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:27
92 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:27
93 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:31
94 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:31
95 Belgio WARNIER A. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +02:31
96 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +02:31
97 Francia NAULLEAU B. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:31
98 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM +02:31
99 Belgio DELFOSSE S. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +02:41
100 Francia MASSON C. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +02:41
101 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:46
102 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:46
103 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:56
104 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +02:56
105 Olanda KREDER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +02:56
106 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:00
107 Francia BONNAFOND G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:04
108 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +03:04
109 Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:11
110 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:14
111 Francia REZA K. FDJ +03:19
112 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +03:22
113 Francia BONNAMOUR F. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +03:30
114 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:32
115 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:32
116 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:55
117 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:55
118 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04:20
119 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:36
120 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +04:36
121 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:36
122 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:51
123 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +05:51
124 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:51
125 Australia HAIG J. ORICA-SCOTT +05:51
126 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:54
127 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:54
128 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:54
129 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:54
130 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +06:09
131 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:16
132 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:42
133 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +07:04
134 Lettonia SKUJINS T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07:04
135 Australia SUTHERLAND R. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:04
136 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:14
137 Australia HOWSON D. ORICA-SCOTT +07:16
138 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:46
139 Francia PINEAU C. FDJ +08:56
140 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:56
141 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:59
142 Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE +08:59
143 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:59
144 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:59
145 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +08:59
146 Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM +08:59
147 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:05
148 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +09:05
149 Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +09:05
150 Belgio HABEAUX G. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +09:05
151 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:05
152 Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:40
153 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:40
154 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +12:40
155 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:40
156 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:50
157 Francia GUILLEMOIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE +12:52
158 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:55
159 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:55
160 Francia JULES J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +12:55
161 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +13:00
162 Francia COURTEILLE A. FDJ +13:00
163 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +13:00
164 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:15
165 Francia COUSIN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:41
166 Francia BAGOT Y. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:41
RIT Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Norvegia NORDHAUG L. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca HANSEN L. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia ROUX A. FDJ
RIT Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Gran Bretagna PEARSON D. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Danimarca WURTZ M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Belgio FARAZIJN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia FOURNIER M. FDJ
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Belgio POLS R. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio PARDINI O. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Francia HARDY R. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia JEANNESSON A. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Irlanda DUNNE C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Slovacchia VELITS M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 400
2 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 320
3 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 260
4 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 220
5 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 180
6 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 140
7 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 120
8 Francia MOLARD R. 0 FDJ 100
9 Francia GAUDU D. 0 FDJ 80
10 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 68
11 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 56
12 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 48
13 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
14 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32
15 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 28
19 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 24
18 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 24
17 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 24
16 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 24
30 Italia ROSA D. 0 TEAM SKY 16
28 Spagna ANTON I. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
27 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
26 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
25 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
23 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 16
29 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
21 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 16
22 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 16
33 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
32 Austria PREIDLER G. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
31 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
49 Spagna MORENO D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
47 Belgio HERMANS B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
46 Spagna SANCHEZ S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
45 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
44 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
43 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
39 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
38 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
37 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
36 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
34 Francia VICHOT A. 0 FDJ 8
55 Austria GOGL M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 4
53 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
52 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
51 Belgio DE PLUS L. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
60 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
59 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
58 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
57 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky