Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Premier League

2^ GIORNATA

sabato 17 agosto

Arsenal 2 - 1 Finita Burnley
Aston Villa 1 - 2 Finita Bournemou.
Brighton 1 - 1 Finita West Ham
Everton 1 - 0 Finita Watford
Norwich 3 - 1 Finita Newcastle
Southampt. 1 - 2 Finita Liverpool
Man. City 2 - 2 Finita Tottenham

domenica 18 agosto

Sheffield 1 - 0 Finita Crystal P
Chelsea 1 - 1 Finita Leicester

lunedì 19 agosto

Wolves
LIVE
1 - 1 2° Tempo
Man. UTD

3^ GIORNATA

venerdì 23 agosto

Aston Villa 21.00 Everton

sabato 24 agosto

Norwich 13.30 Chelsea
Sheffield 16.00 Leicester
Watford 16.00 West Ham
Brighton 16.00 Southampt.
Man. UTD 16.00 Crystal P
Liverpool 18.30 Arsenal

domenica 25 agosto

Bournemou. 15.00 Man. City
Wolves 17.30 Burnley
Tottenham 17.30 Newcastle

4^ GIORNATA

sabato 31 agosto

Southampt. 13.30 Man. UTD
West Ham 16.00 Norwich
Chelsea 16.00 Sheffield
Crystal P 16.00 Aston Villa
Leicester 16.00 Bournemou.
Man. City 16.00 Brighton
Newcastle 16.00 Watford
Burnley 18.30 Liverpool

domenica 1 settembre

Everton 15.00 Wolves
Arsenal 17.30 Tottenham

5^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 settembre

Liverpool 13.30 Newcastle
Man. UTD 16.00 Leicester
Sheffield 16.00 Southampt.
Tottenham 16.00 Crystal P
Wolves 16.00 Chelsea
Brighton 16.00 Burnley
Norwich 18.30 Man. City

domenica 15 settembre

Bournemou. 15.00 Everton
Watford 17.30 Arsenal

lunedì 16 settembre

Aston Villa 21.00 West Ham

6^ GIORNATA

venerdì 20 settembre

Southampt. 21.00 Bournemou.

sabato 21 settembre

Leicester 13.30 Tottenham
Man. City 16.00 Watford
Burnley 16.00 Norwich
Crystal P 16.00 Wolves
Everton 16.00 Sheffield
Newcastle 18.30 Brighton

domenica 22 settembre

West Ham 15.00 Man. UTD
Chelsea 17.30 Liverpool
Arsenal 17.30 Aston Villa

7^ GIORNATA

sabato 28 settembre

Sheffield 13.30 Liverpool
Tottenham 16.00 Southampt.
Wolves 16.00 Watford
Bournemou. 16.00 West Ham
Aston Villa 16.00 Burnley
Chelsea 16.00 Brighton
Crystal P 16.00 Norwich
Leicester 18.30 Newcastle

domenica 29 settembre

Everton 17.30 Man. City

lunedì 30 settembre

Man. UTD 21.00 Arsenal

8^ GIORNATA

sabato 5 ottobre

Brighton 13.30 Tottenham
Burnley 16.00 Everton
Liverpool 16.00 Leicester
Man. City 16.00 Wolves
Watford 16.00 Sheffield
Norwich 16.00 Aston Villa
West Ham 18.30 Crystal P

domenica 6 ottobre

Southampt. 15.00 Chelsea
Newcastle 17.30 Man. UTD
Arsenal 17.30 Bournemou.

9^ GIORNATA

sabato 19 ottobre

Everton 13.30 West Ham
Leicester 16.00 Burnley
Tottenham 16.00 Watford
Wolves 16.00 Southampt.
Bournemou. 16.00 Norwich
Aston Villa 16.00 Brighton
Chelsea 16.00 Newcastle
Man. UTD 18.30 Liverpool

domenica 20 ottobre

Crystal P 17.30 Man. City

lunedì 21 ottobre

Sheffield 21.00 Arsenal

10^ GIORNATA

venerdì 25 ottobre

Southampt. 21.00 Leicester

sabato 26 ottobre

Man. City 13.30 Aston Villa
Brighton 16.00 Everton
Watford 16.00 Bournemou.
West Ham 16.00 Sheffield
Burnley 18.30 Chelsea

domenica 27 ottobre

Newcastle 15.00 Wolves
Norwich 17.30 Man. UTD
Liverpool 17.30 Tottenham
Arsenal 17.30 Crystal P

11^ GIORNATA

sabato 2 novembre

Bournemou. 16.00 Man. UTD
Arsenal 16.00 Wolves
Aston Villa 16.00 Liverpool
Brighton 16.00 Norwich
Crystal P 16.00 Leicester
Everton 16.00 Tottenham
Man. City 16.00 Southampt.
Sheffield 16.00 Burnley
Watford 16.00 Chelsea
West Ham 16.00 Newcastle

12^ GIORNATA

sabato 9 novembre

Burnley 16.00 West Ham
Chelsea 16.00 Crystal P
Newcastle 16.00 Bournemou.
Norwich 16.00 Watford
Southampt. 16.00 Everton
Tottenham 16.00 Sheffield
Wolves 16.00 Aston Villa
Liverpool 16.00 Man. City

domenica 10 novembre

Man. UTD 16.00 Brighton
Leicester 16.00 Arsenal

13^ GIORNATA

sabato 23 novembre

Bournemou. 16.00 Wolves
Arsenal 16.00 Southampt.
Aston Villa 16.00 Newcastle
Brighton 16.00 Leicester
Crystal P 16.00 Liverpool
Everton 16.00 Norwich
Man. City 16.00 Chelsea
Sheffield 16.00 Man. UTD
Watford 16.00 Burnley
West Ham 16.00 Tottenham

14^ GIORNATA

sabato 30 novembre

Burnley 16.00 Crystal P
Chelsea 16.00 West Ham
Leicester 16.00 Everton
Liverpool 16.00 Brighton
Newcastle 16.00 Man. City
Southampt. 16.00 Watford
Tottenham 16.00 Bournemou.
Wolves 16.00 Sheffield

domenica 1 dicembre

Norwich 16.00 Arsenal
Man. UTD 16.00 Aston Villa

15^ GIORNATA

martedì 3 dicembre

Arsenal 20.45 Brighton
Burnley 20.45 Man. City
Leicester 20.45 Watford
Sheffield 20.45 Newcastle
Wolves 20.45 West Ham
Man. UTD 21.00 Tottenham

mercoledì 4 dicembre

Chelsea 20.45 Aston Villa
Southampt. 20.45 Norwich
Crystal P 21.00 Bournemou.
Liverpool 21.00 Everton

16^ GIORNATA

sabato 7 dicembre

Bournemou. 16.00 Liverpool
Aston Villa 16.00 Leicester
Brighton 16.00 Wolves
Everton 16.00 Chelsea
Man. City 16.00 Man. UTD
Newcastle 16.00 Southampt.
Norwich 16.00 Sheffield
Tottenham 16.00 Burnley
Watford 16.00 Crystal P
West Ham 16.00 Arsenal

17^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 dicembre

Arsenal 16.00 Man. City
Burnley 16.00 Newcastle
Chelsea 16.00 Bournemou.
Crystal P 16.00 Brighton
Leicester 16.00 Norwich
Liverpool 16.00 Watford
Man. UTD 16.00 Everton
Sheffield 16.00 Aston Villa
Southampt. 16.00 West Ham
Wolves 16.00 Tottenham

18^ GIORNATA

sabato 21 dicembre

Bournemou. 16.00 Burnley
Aston Villa 16.00 Southampt.
Brighton 16.00 Sheffield
Everton 16.00 Arsenal
Man. City 16.00 Leicester
Newcastle 16.00 Crystal P
Norwich 16.00 Wolves
Tottenham 16.00 Chelsea
Watford 16.00 Man. UTD
West Ham 16.00 Liverpool

19^ GIORNATA

giovedì 26 dicembre

Bournemou. 16.00 Arsenal
Aston Villa 16.00 Norwich
Chelsea 16.00 Southampt.
Crystal P 16.00 West Ham
Everton 16.00 Burnley
Leicester 16.00 Liverpool
Man. UTD 16.00 Newcastle
Sheffield 16.00 Watford
Tottenham 16.00 Brighton
Wolves 16.00 Man. City

20^ GIORNATA

sabato 28 dicembre

Arsenal 16.00 Chelsea
Brighton 16.00 Bournemou.
Burnley 16.00 Man. UTD
Liverpool 16.00 Wolves
Man. City 16.00 Sheffield
Newcastle 16.00 Everton
Norwich 16.00 Tottenham
Southampt. 16.00 Crystal P
Watford 16.00 Aston Villa
West Ham 16.00 Leicester

21^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 1 gennaio

Arsenal 16.00 Man. UTD
Brighton 16.00 Chelsea
Burnley 16.00 Aston Villa
Liverpool 16.00 Sheffield
Man. City 16.00 Everton
Newcastle 16.00 Leicester
Norwich 16.00 Crystal P
Southampt. 16.00 Tottenham
Watford 16.00 Wolves
West Ham 16.00 Bournemou.

22^ GIORNATA

sabato 11 gennaio

Bournemou. 16.00 Watford
Aston Villa 16.00 Man. City
Chelsea 16.00 Burnley
Crystal P 16.00 Arsenal
Everton 16.00 Brighton
Leicester 16.00 Southampt.
Man. UTD 16.00 Norwich
Sheffield 16.00 West Ham
Tottenham 16.00 Liverpool
Wolves 16.00 Newcastle

23^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 gennaio

Arsenal 16.00 Sheffield
Brighton 16.00 Aston Villa
Burnley 16.00 Leicester
Liverpool 16.00 Man. UTD
Man. City 16.00 Crystal P
Newcastle 16.00 Chelsea
Norwich 16.00 Bournemou.
Southampt. 16.00 Wolves
Watford 16.00 Tottenham
West Ham 16.00 Everton

24^ GIORNATA

martedì 21 gennaio

Bournemou. 20.45 Brighton
Aston Villa 20.45 Watford
Everton 20.45 Newcastle
Leicester 20.45 West Ham
Sheffield 20.45 Man. City
Wolves 20.45 Liverpool
Man. UTD 21.00 Burnley

mercoledì 22 gennaio

Tottenham 20.45 Norwich
Chelsea 20.45 Arsenal
Crystal P 21.00 Southampt.

25^ GIORNATA

sabato 1 febbraio

Bournemou. 16.00 Aston Villa
Burnley 16.00 Arsenal
Crystal P 16.00 Sheffield
Leicester 16.00 Chelsea
Liverpool 16.00 Southampt.
Man. UTD 16.00 Wolves
Newcastle 16.00 Norwich
Tottenham 16.00 Man. City
Watford 16.00 Everton
West Ham 16.00 Brighton

26^ GIORNATA

sabato 8 febbraio

Arsenal 16.00 Newcastle
Aston Villa 16.00 Tottenham
Brighton 16.00 Watford
Chelsea 16.00 Man. UTD
Everton 16.00 Crystal P
Man. City 16.00 West Ham
Norwich 16.00 Liverpool
Sheffield 16.00 Bournemou.
Southampt. 16.00 Burnley
Wolves 16.00 Leicester

27^ GIORNATA

sabato 22 febbraio

Arsenal 16.00 Everton
Burnley 16.00 Bournemou.
Chelsea 16.00 Tottenham
Crystal P 16.00 Newcastle
Leicester 16.00 Man. City
Liverpool 16.00 West Ham
Man. UTD 16.00 Watford
Sheffield 16.00 Brighton
Southampt. 16.00 Aston Villa
Wolves 16.00 Norwich

28^ GIORNATA

sabato 29 febbraio

Bournemou. 16.00 Chelsea
Aston Villa 16.00 Sheffield
Brighton 16.00 Crystal P
Everton 16.00 Man. UTD
Man. City 16.00 Arsenal
Newcastle 16.00 Burnley
Norwich 16.00 Leicester
Tottenham 16.00 Wolves
Watford 16.00 Liverpool
West Ham 16.00 Southampt.

29^ GIORNATA

sabato 7 marzo

Arsenal 16.00 West Ham
Burnley 16.00 Tottenham
Chelsea 16.00 Everton
Crystal P 16.00 Watford
Leicester 16.00 Aston Villa
Liverpool 16.00 Bournemou.
Man. UTD 16.00 Man. City
Sheffield 16.00 Norwich
Southampt. 16.00 Newcastle
Wolves 16.00 Brighton

30^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 marzo

Bournemou. 16.00 Crystal P
Aston Villa 16.00 Chelsea
Brighton 16.00 Arsenal
Everton 16.00 Liverpool
Man. City 16.00 Burnley
Newcastle 16.00 Sheffield
Norwich 16.00 Southampt.
Tottenham 16.00 Man. UTD
Watford 16.00 Leicester
West Ham 16.00 Wolves

31^ GIORNATA

sabato 21 marzo

Burnley 16.00 Watford
Chelsea 16.00 Man. City
Leicester 16.00 Brighton
Liverpool 16.00 Crystal P
Man. UTD 16.00 Sheffield
Newcastle 16.00 Aston Villa
Norwich 16.00 Everton
Southampt. 16.00 Arsenal
Tottenham 16.00 West Ham
Wolves 16.00 Bournemou.

32^ GIORNATA

sabato 4 aprile

Bournemou. 16.00 Newcastle
Arsenal 16.00 Norwich
Aston Villa 16.00 Wolves
Brighton 16.00 Man. UTD
Crystal P 16.00 Burnley
Everton 16.00 Leicester
Man. City 16.00 Liverpool
Sheffield 16.00 Tottenham
Watford 16.00 Southampt.
West Ham 16.00 Chelsea

33^ GIORNATA

sabato 11 aprile

Burnley 16.00 Sheffield
Chelsea 16.00 Watford
Leicester 16.00 Crystal P
Liverpool 16.00 Aston Villa
Man. UTD 16.00 Bournemou.
Newcastle 16.00 West Ham
Norwich 16.00 Brighton
Southampt. 16.00 Man. City
Tottenham 16.00 Everton
Wolves 16.00 Arsenal

34^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 aprile

Bournemou. 16.00 Tottenham
Arsenal 16.00 Leicester
Aston Villa 16.00 Man. UTD
Brighton 16.00 Liverpool
Crystal P 16.00 Chelsea
Everton 16.00 Southampt.
Man. City 16.00 Newcastle
Sheffield 16.00 Wolves
Watford 16.00 Norwich
West Ham 16.00 Burnley

35^ GIORNATA

sabato 25 aprile

Bournemou. 16.00 Leicester
Aston Villa 16.00 Crystal P
Brighton 16.00 Man. City
Liverpool 16.00 Burnley
Man. UTD 16.00 Southampt.
Norwich 16.00 West Ham
Sheffield 16.00 Chelsea
Tottenham 16.00 Arsenal
Watford 16.00 Newcastle
Wolves 16.00 Everton

36^ GIORNATA

sabato 2 maggio

Arsenal 16.00 Liverpool
Burnley 16.00 Wolves
Chelsea 16.00 Norwich
Crystal P 16.00 Man. UTD
Everton 16.00 Aston Villa
Leicester 16.00 Sheffield
Man. City 16.00 Bournemou.
Newcastle 16.00 Tottenham
Southampt. 16.00 Brighton
West Ham 16.00 Watford

37^ GIORNATA

sabato 9 maggio

Bournemou. 16.00 Southampt.
Aston Villa 16.00 Arsenal
Brighton 16.00 Newcastle
Liverpool 16.00 Chelsea
Man. UTD 16.00 West Ham
Norwich 16.00 Burnley
Sheffield 16.00 Everton
Tottenham 16.00 Leicester
Watford 16.00 Man. City
Wolves 16.00 Crystal P

38^ GIORNATA

domenica 17 maggio

Arsenal 16.00 Watford
Burnley 16.00 Brighton
Chelsea 16.00 Wolves
Crystal P 16.00 Tottenham
Everton 16.00 Bournemou.
Leicester 16.00 Man. UTD
Man. City 16.00 Norwich
Newcastle 16.00 Liverpool
Southampt. 16.00 Sheffield
West Ham 16.00 Aston Villa
Aggiornato: 19/08, 22:48
I più letti di oggi