Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Bundesliga

8^ GIORNATA

venerdì 18 ottobre

Eintracht F. 3 - 0 Finita Bayer L.

sabato 19 ottobre

Werder 1 - 1 Finita Hertha B.
Lipsia 1 - 1 Finita Wolfsburg
Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Finita Mainz
Union Berlin 2 - 0 Finita Friburgo
Augsburg 2 - 2 Finita Bayern M.
Borussia D. 1 - 0 Finita Borussia M.

domenica 20 ottobre

Colonia 3 - 0 Finita Paderborn
Hoffenheim
LIVE
2 - 0 2° Tempo
Schalke

9^ GIORNATA

venerdì 25 ottobre

Mainz 20.30 Colonia

sabato 26 ottobre

Bayern M. 15.30 Union Berlin
Hertha B. 15.30 Hoffenheim
Friburgo 15.30 Lipsia
Schalke 15.30 Borussia D.
Paderborn 15.30 Dusseldorf
Bayer L. 18.30 Werder

domenica 27 ottobre

Wolfsburg 15.30 Augsburg
Borussia M. 18.00 Eintracht F.

10^ GIORNATA

venerdì 1 novembre

Hoffenheim 20.30 Paderborn

sabato 2 novembre

Bayer L. 15.30 Borussia M.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Bayern M.
Borussia D. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Lipsia 15.30 Mainz
Werder 15.30 Friburgo
Union Berlin 18.30 Hertha B.

domenica 3 novembre

Dusseldorf 15.30 Colonia
Augsburg 18.00 Schalke

11^ GIORNATA

venerdì 8 novembre

Colonia 20.30 Hoffenheim

sabato 9 novembre

Mainz 15.30 Union Berlin
Schalke 15.30 Dusseldorf
Hertha B. 15.30 Lipsia
Paderborn 15.30 Augsburg
Bayern M. 18.30 Borussia D.

domenica 10 novembre

Borussia M. 13.30 Werder
Wolfsburg 15.30 Bayer L.
Friburgo 18.00 Eintracht F.

12^ GIORNATA

venerdì 22 novembre

Borussia D. 20.30 Paderborn

sabato 23 novembre

Eintracht F. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Werder 15.30 Schalke
Dusseldorf 15.30 Bayern M.
Union Berlin 15.30 Borussia M.
Bayer L. 15.30 Friburgo
Lipsia 18.30 Colonia

domenica 24 novembre

Augsburg 15.30 Hertha B.
Hoffenheim 18.00 Mainz

13^ GIORNATA

venerdì 29 novembre

Schalke 20.30 Union Berlin

sabato 30 novembre

Colonia 15.30 Augsburg
Hoffenheim 15.30 Dusseldorf
Hertha B. 15.30 Borussia D.
Paderborn 15.30 Lipsia
Bayern M. 18.30 Bayer L.

domenica 1 dicembre

Borussia M. 15.30 Friburgo
Wolfsburg 18.00 Werder

lunedì 2 dicembre

Mainz 20.30 Eintracht F.

14^ GIORNATA

venerdì 6 dicembre

Eintracht F. 20.30 Hertha B.

sabato 7 dicembre

Borussia M. 15.30 Bayern M.
Lipsia 15.30 Hoffenheim
Borussia D. 15.30 Dusseldorf
Friburgo 15.30 Wolfsburg
Augsburg 15.30 Mainz
Bayer L. 18.30 Schalke

domenica 8 dicembre

Union Berlin 15.30 Colonia
Werder 18.00 Paderborn

15^ GIORNATA

venerdì 13 dicembre

Hoffenheim 20.30 Augsburg

sabato 14 dicembre

Colonia 15.30 Bayer L.
Bayern M. 15.30 Werder
Hertha B. 15.30 Friburgo
Mainz 15.30 Borussia D.
Paderborn 15.30 Union Berlin
Dusseldorf 18.30 Lipsia

domenica 15 dicembre

Wolfsburg 15.30 Borussia M.
Schalke 18.00 Eintracht F.

16^ GIORNATA

martedì 17 dicembre

Werder 18.30 Mainz
Augsburg 20.30 Dusseldorf
Borussia D. 20.30 Lipsia
Union Berlin 20.30 Hoffenheim

mercoledì 18 dicembre

Bayer L. 18.30 Hertha B.
Borussia M. 20.30 Paderborn
Eintracht F. 20.30 Colonia
Friburgo 20.30 Bayern M.
Wolfsburg 20.30 Schalke

17^ GIORNATA

venerdì 20 dicembre

Hoffenheim 20.30 Borussia D.

sabato 21 dicembre

Schalke 15.30 Friburgo
Bayern M. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Lipsia 15.30 Augsburg
Colonia 15.30 Werder
Mainz 15.30 Bayer L.
Hertha B. 18.30 Borussia M.

domenica 22 dicembre

Dusseldorf 15.30 Union Berlin
Paderborn 18.00 Eintracht F.

18^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 gennaio

Hoffenheim 15.30 Eintracht F.
Paderborn 15.30 Bayer L.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Werder
Hertha B. 15.30 Bayern M.
Schalke 15.30 Borussia M.
Augsburg 15.30 Borussia D.
Lipsia 15.30 Union Berlin
Mainz 15.30 Friburgo
Colonia 15.30 Wolfsburg

19^ GIORNATA

sabato 25 gennaio

Borussia D. 15.30 Colonia
Borussia M. 15.30 Mainz
Wolfsburg 15.30 Hertha B.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Lipsia
Werder 15.30 Hoffenheim
Bayern M. 15.30 Schalke
Bayer L. 15.30 Dusseldorf
Friburgo 15.30 Paderborn
Union Berlin 15.30 Augsburg

20^ GIORNATA

sabato 1 febbraio

Lipsia 15.30 Borussia M.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Bayer L.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Eintracht F.
Hertha B. 15.30 Schalke
Augsburg 15.30 Werder
Colonia 15.30 Friburgo
Borussia D. 15.30 Union Berlin
Mainz 15.30 Bayern M.
Paderborn 15.30 Wolfsburg

21^ GIORNATA

sabato 8 febbraio

Werder 15.30 Union Berlin
Hertha B. 15.30 Mainz
Friburgo 15.30 Hoffenheim
Borussia M. 15.30 Colonia
Wolfsburg 15.30 Dusseldorf
Eintracht F. 15.30 Augsburg
Bayern M. 15.30 Lipsia
Bayer L. 15.30 Borussia D.
Schalke 15.30 Paderborn

22^ GIORNATA

sabato 15 febbraio

Lipsia 15.30 Werder
Mainz 15.30 Schalke
Borussia D. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Wolfsburg
Augsburg 15.30 Friburgo
Union Berlin 15.30 Bayer L.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Borussia M.
Colonia 15.30 Bayern M.
Paderborn 15.30 Hertha B.

23^ GIORNATA

sabato 22 febbraio

Wolfsburg 15.30 Mainz
Eintracht F. 15.30 Union Berlin
Friburgo 15.30 Dusseldorf
Schalke 15.30 Lipsia
Bayern M. 15.30 Paderborn
Werder 15.30 Borussia D.
Hertha B. 15.30 Colonia
Bayer L. 15.30 Augsburg
Borussia M. 15.30 Hoffenheim

24^ GIORNATA

sabato 29 febbraio

Augsburg 15.30 Borussia M.
Colonia 15.30 Schalke
Union Berlin 15.30 Wolfsburg
Lipsia 15.30 Bayer L.
Werder 15.30 Eintracht F.
Borussia D. 15.30 Friburgo
Hoffenheim 15.30 Bayern M.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Hertha B.
Mainz 15.30 Paderborn

25^ GIORNATA

sabato 7 marzo

Mainz 15.30 Dusseldorf
Friburgo 15.30 Union Berlin
Bayern M. 15.30 Augsburg
Wolfsburg 15.30 Lipsia
Hertha B. 15.30 Werder
Bayer L. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Borussia M. 15.30 Borussia D.
Schalke 15.30 Hoffenheim
Paderborn 15.30 Colonia

26^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 marzo

Borussia D. 15.30 Schalke
Augsburg 15.30 Wolfsburg
Colonia 15.30 Mainz
Union Berlin 15.30 Bayern M.
Werder 15.30 Bayer L.
Lipsia 15.30 Friburgo
Eintracht F. 15.30 Borussia M.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Hertha B.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Paderborn

27^ GIORNATA

sabato 21 marzo

Borussia M. 15.30 Bayer L.
Hertha B. 15.30 Union Berlin
Mainz 15.30 Lipsia
Bayern M. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Paderborn 15.30 Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg 15.30 Borussia D.
Friburgo 15.30 Werder
Schalke 15.30 Augsburg
Colonia 15.30 Dusseldorf

28^ GIORNATA

sabato 4 aprile

Lipsia 15.30 Hertha B.
Werder 15.30 Borussia M.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Friburgo
Hoffenheim 15.30 Colonia
Dusseldorf 15.30 Schalke
Augsburg 15.30 Paderborn
Borussia D. 15.30 Bayern M.
Bayer L. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Union Berlin 15.30 Mainz

29^ GIORNATA

sabato 11 aprile

Borussia M. 15.30 Union Berlin
Mainz 15.30 Hoffenheim
Paderborn 15.30 Borussia D.
Bayern M. 15.30 Dusseldorf
Friburgo 15.30 Bayer L.
Colonia 15.30 Lipsia
Wolfsburg 15.30 Eintracht F.
Hertha B. 15.30 Augsburg
Schalke 15.30 Werder

30^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 aprile

Friburgo 15.30 Borussia M.
Bayer L. 15.30 Bayern M.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Mainz
Werder 15.30 Wolfsburg
Dusseldorf 15.30 Hoffenheim
Augsburg 15.30 Colonia
Borussia D. 15.30 Hertha B.
Lipsia 15.30 Paderborn
Union Berlin 15.30 Schalke

31^ GIORNATA

sabato 25 aprile

Hoffenheim 15.30 Lipsia
Dusseldorf 15.30 Borussia D.
Wolfsburg 15.30 Friburgo
Mainz 15.30 Augsburg
Hertha B. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Paderborn 15.30 Werder
Bayern M. 15.30 Borussia M.
Schalke 15.30 Bayer L.
Colonia 15.30 Union Berlin

32^ GIORNATA

sabato 2 maggio

Lipsia 15.30 Dusseldorf
Werder 15.30 Bayern M.
Union Berlin 15.30 Paderborn
Friburgo 15.30 Hertha B.
Borussia D. 15.30 Mainz
Borussia M. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Eintracht F. 15.30 Schalke
Bayer L. 15.30 Colonia
Augsburg 15.30 Hoffenheim

33^ GIORNATA

sabato 9 maggio

Bayern M. 15.30 Friburgo
Lipsia 15.30 Borussia D.
Schalke 15.30 Wolfsburg
Colonia 15.30 Eintracht F.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Union Berlin
Dusseldorf 15.30 Augsburg
Hertha B. 15.30 Bayer L.
Paderborn 15.30 Borussia M.
Mainz 15.30 Werder

34^ GIORNATA

sabato 16 maggio

Borussia D. 15.30 Hoffenheim
Bayer L. 15.30 Mainz
Borussia M. 15.30 Hertha B.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Paderborn
Augsburg 15.30 Lipsia
Wolfsburg 15.30 Bayern M.
Werder 15.30 Colonia
Friburgo 15.30 Schalke
Union Berlin 15.30 Dusseldorf
Aggiornato: 20/10, 19:48
I più letti di oggi