Calendario Eredivisie 2021/2022

Giornata 1

Aggiornato: 24/06, 8:02
Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 13 Agosto 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Sabato 14 Agosto 2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk AZ AZ
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo PSV PSV
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FC Twente FC Twente
Ajax Ajax N.E.C. N.E.C.
Domenica 15 Agosto 2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur FC Groningen FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Vitesse Vitesse
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II Willem II Feyenoord Feyenoord

Giornata 2

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 20 Agosto 2021
N.E.C. N.E.C. PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Sabato 21 Agosto 2021
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PSV PSV SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen FC Groningen FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Domenica 22 Agosto 2021
FC Twente FC Twente Ajax Ajax
Feyenoord Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse Vitesse Willem II Willem II
AZ AZ Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 27 Agosto 2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Sabato 28 Agosto 2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur FC Twente FC Twente
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
PSV PSV FC Groningen FC Groningen
Willem II Willem II PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Domenica 29 Agosto 2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ajax Ajax Vitesse Vitesse
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo N.E.C. N.E.C.
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen AZ AZ

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 11 Settembre 2021
FC Twente FC Twente FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Ajax Ajax
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
AZ AZ PSV PSV
Domenica 12 Settembre 2021
N.E.C. N.E.C. Willem II Willem II
Feyenoord Feyenoord Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 17 Settembre 2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sabato 18 Settembre 2021
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Willem II Willem II FC Groningen FC Groningen
Ajax Ajax SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Domenica 19 Settembre 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
PSV PSV Feyenoord Feyenoord
Vitesse Vitesse FC Twente FC Twente
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo AZ AZ

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Martedì 21 Settembre 2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Ajax Ajax
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Willem II Willem II
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles PSV PSV
N.E.C. N.E.C. FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Groningen FC Groningen Vitesse Vitesse
Feyenoord Feyenoord sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Twente FC Twente AZ AZ

Giornata 7

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 25 Settembre 2021
Ajax Ajax FC Groningen FC Groningen
Willem II Willem II PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Feyenoord N.E.C. N.E.C.
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Domenica 26 Settembre 2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
AZ AZ Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen FC Twente FC Twente
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk

Giornata 8

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen FC Twente FC Twente
Sabato 2 Ottobre 2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Willem II Willem II
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard N.E.C. N.E.C.
Domenica 3 Ottobre 2021
Ajax Ajax FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur AZ AZ
Vitesse Vitesse Feyenoord Feyenoord
PSV PSV Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam

Giornata 9

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
PSV PSV PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Domenica 17 Ottobre 2021
AZ AZ FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
N.E.C. N.E.C. Vitesse Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Twente FC Twente Willem II Willem II

Giornata 10

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 22 Ottobre 2021
Willem II Willem II Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sabato 23 Ottobre 2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Twente FC Twente N.E.C. N.E.C.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Domenica 24 Ottobre 2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Groningen FC Groningen AZ AZ
Vitesse Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax Ajax PSV PSV

Giornata 11

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 30 Ottobre 2021
AZ AZ PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Vitesse Vitesse
PSV PSV FC Twente FC Twente
Domenica 31 Ottobre 2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord Feyenoord
N.E.C. N.E.C. FC Groningen FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Willem II Willem II

Giornata 12

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 5 Novembre 2021
FC Twente FC Twente Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021
N.E.C. N.E.C. sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Ajax Ajax Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Willem II Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Domenica 7 Novembre 2021
Vitesse Vitesse FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard PSV PSV
FC Groningen FC Groningen RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Feyenoord AZ AZ

Giornata 13

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 20 Novembre 2021
PSV PSV Vitesse Vitesse
AZ AZ N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam FC Twente FC Twente
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Ajax Ajax
Domenica 21 Novembre 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen FC Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Willem II Willem II
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur FC Utrecht FC Utrecht

Giornata 14

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 26 Novembre 2021
N.E.C. N.E.C. SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FC Groningen FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Willem II Willem II Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Domenica 28 Novembre 2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Ajax Ajax
FC Twente FC Twente Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse AZ AZ

Giornata 15

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 3 Dicembre 2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Sabato 4 Dicembre 2021
PSV PSV FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Ajax Ajax Willem II Willem II
Domenica 5 Dicembre 2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
AZ AZ Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk N.E.C. N.E.C.

Giornata 16

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 10 Dicembre 2021
Willem II Willem II SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Sabato 11 Dicembre 2021
FC Twente FC Twente RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Domenica 12 Dicembre 2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ajax Ajax AZ AZ
Vitesse Vitesse Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
N.E.C. N.E.C. PSV PSV

Giornata 17

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 17 Dicembre 2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sabato 18 Dicembre 2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Vitesse
AZ AZ Willem II Willem II
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo FC Groningen FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle FC Twente FC Twente
Domenica 19 Dicembre 2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Feyenoord Feyenoord Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles N.E.C. N.E.C.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk PSV PSV

Giornata 18

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Martedì 21 Dicembre 2021
Vitesse Vitesse PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
AZ AZ FC Groningen FC Groningen
Mercoledì 22 Dicembre 2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht FC Twente FC Twente
Willem II Willem II N.E.C. N.E.C.
Giovedì 23 Dicembre 2021
PSV PSV Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax Ajax Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

Giornata 19

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 14 Gennaio 2022
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Willem II Willem II
Sabato 15 Gennaio 2022
N.E.C. N.E.C. Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord Feyenoord Vitesse Vitesse
FC Twente FC Twente sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Domenica 16 Gennaio 2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Ajax Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen PSV PSV
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard AZ AZ

Giornata 20

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 21 Gennaio 2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022
Vitesse Vitesse FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ AZ SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Willem II Willem II FC Twente FC Twente
Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022
N.E.C. N.E.C. Feyenoord Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PSV PSV Ajax Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht FC Utrecht

Giornata 21

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 5 Febbraio 2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle N.E.C. N.E.C.
PSV PSV AZ AZ
FC Twente FC Twente Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 6 Febbraio 2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen FC Groningen Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Willem II RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Ajax Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo

Giornata 22

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022
Ajax Ajax FC Twente FC Twente
FC Groningen FC Groningen Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles AZ AZ
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord Feyenoord
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Willem II Willem II
Vitesse Vitesse PSV PSV

Giornata 23

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Domenica 20 Febbraio 2022
AZ AZ Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Twente FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Vitesse Vitesse
Feyenoord Feyenoord SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
N.E.C. N.E.C. RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle FC Groningen FC Groningen
PSV PSV sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Willem II Willem II Ajax Ajax

Giornata 24

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Domenica 27 Febbraio 2022
AZ AZ Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Groningen FC Groningen Willem II Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Ajax Ajax
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk FC Twente FC Twente
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse N.E.C. N.E.C.

Giornata 25

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Domenica 6 Marzo 2022
Ajax Ajax RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente FC Twente SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Feyenoord Feyenoord FC Groningen FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
N.E.C. N.E.C. AZ AZ
PSV PSV Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Vitesse Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II Willem II sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen

Giornata 26

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Domenica 13 Marzo 2022
AZ AZ FC Twente FC Twente
FC Groningen FC Groningen N.E.C. N.E.C.
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht PSV PSV
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Willem II Willem II
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Ajax Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles

Giornata 27

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Domenica 20 Marzo 2022
Ajax Ajax Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht FC Groningen FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
N.E.C. N.E.C. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
PSV PSV Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Vitesse Vitesse