Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Liga

17^ GIORNATA

venerdì 13 dicembre

Alaves 21.00 Leganes

sabato 14 dicembre

Granada 13.00 Levante
Real S. 16.00 Barcellona
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Eibar
Atletico M. 21.00 Osasuna

domenica 15 dicembre

Getafe 12.00 Valladolid
Celta Vigo 14.00 Maiorca
Espanyol 16.00 Betis S.
Siviglia 18.30 Villarreal
Valencia 21.00 Real Madrid

18^ GIORNATA

venerdì 20 dicembre

Eibar 21.00 Granada

sabato 21 dicembre

Maiorca 13.00 Siviglia
Barcellona 16.00 Alaves
Villarreal 18.30 Getafe
Valladolid 21.00 Valencia

domenica 22 dicembre

Leganes 12.00 Espanyol
Osasuna 14.00 Real S.
Betis S. 16.00 Atletico M.
Levante 18.30 Celta Vigo
Real Madrid 21.00 Ath. Bilbao

19^ GIORNATA

venerdì 3 gennaio

Valladolid 19.00 Leganes
Siviglia 21.00 Ath. Bilbao

sabato 4 gennaio

Valencia 13.00 Eibar
Getafe 16.00 Real Madrid
Atletico M. 18.30 Levante
Espanyol 21.00 Barcellona

domenica 5 gennaio

Granada 12.00 Maiorca
Real S. 14.00 Villarreal
Alaves 16.00 Betis S.
Celta Vigo 21.00 Osasuna

20^ GIORNATA

venerdì 17 gennaio

Leganes 21.00 Getafe

sabato 18 gennaio

Levante 13.00 Alaves
Real Madrid 16.00 Siviglia
Osasuna 18.30 Valladolid
Eibar 21.00 Atletico M.

domenica 19 gennaio

Maiorca 12.00 Valencia
Betis S. 14.00 Real S.
Villarreal 16.00 Espanyol
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Celta Vigo
Barcellona 21.00 Granada

21^ GIORNATA

venerdì 24 gennaio

Osasuna 21.00 Levante

sabato 25 gennaio

Espanyol 13.00 Ath. Bilbao
Valencia 16.00 Barcellona
Alaves 18.30 Villarreal
Siviglia 21.00 Granada

domenica 26 gennaio

Atletico M. 12.00 Leganes
Celta Vigo 14.00 Eibar
Getafe 16.00 Betis S.
Real S. 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 21.00 Real Madrid

22^ GIORNATA

domenica 2 febbraio

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Getafe
Barcellona 18.30 Levante
Granada 18.30 Espanyol
Maiorca 18.30 Valladolid
Siviglia 18.30 Alaves
Valencia 18.30 Celta Vigo
Real Madrid 18.30 Atletico M.
Eibar 18.30 Betis S.
Leganes 18.30 Real S.
Villarreal 18.30 Osasuna

23^ GIORNATA

domenica 9 febbraio

Atletico M. 18.30 Granada
Celta Vigo 18.30 Siviglia
Getafe 18.30 Valencia
Levante 18.30 Leganes
Alaves 18.30 Eibar
Betis S. 18.30 Barcellona
Espanyol 18.30 Maiorca
Real S. 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Osasuna 18.30 Real Madrid
Valladolid 18.30 Villarreal

24^ GIORNATA

domenica 16 febbraio

Real Madrid 18.30 Celta Vigo
Villarreal 18.30 Levante
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Osasuna
Granada 18.30 Valladolid
Valencia 18.30 Atletico M.
Eibar 18.30 Real S.
Leganes 18.30 Betis S.
Maiorca 18.30 Alaves
Barcellona 18.30 Getafe
Siviglia 18.30 Espanyol

25^ GIORNATA

domenica 23 febbraio

Atletico M. 18.30 Villarreal
Real S. 18.30 Valencia
Alaves 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Betis S. 18.30 Maiorca
Celta Vigo 18.30 Leganes
Valladolid 18.30 Espanyol
Levante 18.30 Real Madrid
Barcellona 18.30 Eibar
Getafe 18.30 Siviglia
Osasuna 18.30 Granada

26^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 marzo

Leganes 18.30 Alaves
Maiorca 18.30 Getafe
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Villarreal
Real Madrid 18.30 Barcellona
Espanyol 18.30 Atletico M.
Granada 18.30 Celta Vigo
Siviglia 18.30 Osasuna
Valencia 18.30 Betis S.
Eibar 18.30 Levante
Real S. 18.30 Valladolid

27^ GIORNATA

domenica 8 marzo

Atletico M. 18.30 Siviglia
Barcellona 18.30 Real S.
Eibar 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Levante 18.30 Granada
Osasuna 18.30 Espanyol
Betis S. 18.30 Real Madrid
Getafe 18.30 Celta Vigo
Alaves 18.30 Valencia
Villarreal 18.30 Leganes

28^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 marzo

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Atletico M.
Granada 18.30 Getafe
Real S. 18.30 Osasuna
Valencia 18.30 Levante
Celta Vigo 18.30 Villarreal
Maiorca 18.30 Barcellona
Espanyol 18.30 Alaves
Leganes 18.30 Valladolid
Real Madrid 18.30 Eibar
Siviglia 18.30 Betis S.

29^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 marzo

Alaves 18.30 Real S.
Eibar 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Betis S. 18.30 Granada
Osasuna 18.30 Atletico M.
Villarreal 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Celta Vigo
Barcellona 18.30 Leganes
Levante 18.30 Siviglia
Real Madrid 18.30 Valencia
Getafe 18.30 Espanyol

30^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 aprile

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Betis S.
Granada 18.30 Villarreal
Espanyol 18.30 Levante
Real S. 18.30 Real Madrid
Maiorca 18.30 Leganes
Valencia 18.30 Osasuna
Atletico M. 18.30 Valladolid
Celta Vigo 18.30 Alaves
Getafe 18.30 Eibar
Siviglia 18.30 Barcellona

31^ GIORNATA

domenica 12 aprile

Barcellona 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Betis S. 18.30 Espanyol
Real S. 18.30 Celta Vigo
Villarreal 18.30 Siviglia
Levante 18.30 Atletico M.
Real Madrid 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Getafe
Alaves 18.30 Osasuna
Eibar 18.30 Valencia
Leganes 18.30 Granada

32^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 22 aprile

Ath. Bilbao 21.00 Maiorca
Atletico M. 21.00 Alaves
Celta Vigo 21.00 Barcellona
Granada 21.00 Eibar
Villarreal 21.00 Valencia
Espanyol 21.00 Real Madrid
Osasuna 21.00 Leganes
Siviglia 21.00 Valladolid
Getafe 21.00 Real S.
Levante 21.00 Betis S.

33^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 aprile

Leganes 18.30 Siviglia
Maiorca 18.30 Celta Vigo
Alaves 18.30 Granada
Barcellona 18.30 Atletico M.
Real Madrid 18.30 Getafe
Real S. 18.30 Espanyol
Valencia 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 18.30 Levante
Betis S. 18.30 Villarreal
Eibar 18.30 Osasuna

34^ GIORNATA

domenica 3 maggio

Levante 18.30 Real S.
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Real Madrid
Espanyol 18.30 Leganes
Siviglia 18.30 Eibar
Villarreal 18.30 Barcellona
Atletico M. 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Alaves
Celta Vigo 18.30 Betis S.
Granada 18.30 Valencia
Osasuna 18.30 Getafe

35^ GIORNATA

domenica 10 maggio

Betis S. 18.30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 18.30 Atletico M.
Eibar 18.30 Leganes
Real S. 18.30 Granada
Maiorca 18.30 Levante
Real Madrid 18.30 Alaves
Valencia 18.30 Valladolid
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Siviglia
Barcellona 18.30 Espanyol
Getafe 18.30 Villarreal

36^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 13 maggio

Atletico M. 21.00 Betis S.
Levante 21.00 Ath. Bilbao
Osasuna 21.00 Celta Vigo
Villarreal 21.00 Real S.
Espanyol 21.00 Eibar
Leganes 21.00 Valencia
Siviglia 21.00 Maiorca
Granada 21.00 Real Madrid
Valladolid 21.00 Barcellona
Alaves 21.00 Getafe

37^ GIORNATA

domenica 17 maggio

Getafe 18.30 Atletico M.
Valencia 18.30 Espanyol
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Leganes
Betis S. 18.30 Alaves
Eibar 18.30 Valladolid
Maiorca 18.30 Granada
Barcellona 18.30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 18.30 Levante
Real Madrid 18.30 Villarreal
Real S. 18.30 Siviglia

38^ GIORNATA

domenica 24 maggio

Atletico M. 18.30 Real S.
Levante 18.30 Getafe
Osasuna 18.30 Maiorca
Espanyol 18.30 Celta Vigo
Granada 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Alaves 18.30 Barcellona
Siviglia 18.30 Valencia
Leganes 18.30 Real Madrid
Villarreal 18.30 Eibar
Valladolid 18.30 Betis S.
Aggiornato: 10/12, 08:48
I più letti di oggi