Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Serie A

1^ GIORNATA

sabato 24 agosto

Parma 18.00 Juventus
Fiorentina 20.45 Napoli

domenica 25 agosto

Udinese 18.00 Milan
Verona 20.45 Bologna
Roma 20.45 Genoa
Sampdoria 20.45 Lazio
Spal 20.45 Atalanta
Torino 20.45 Sassuolo
Cagliari 20.45 Brescia

lunedì 26 agosto

Inter 20.45 Lecce

2^ GIORNATA

venerdì 30 agosto

Bologna 20.45 Spal

sabato 31 agosto

Milan 18.00 Brescia
Juventus 20.45 Napoli

domenica 1 settembre

Lazio 18.00 Roma
Lecce 20.45 Verona
Cagliari 20.45 Inter
Genoa 20.45 Fiorentina
Atalanta 20.45 Torino
Sassuolo 20.45 Sampdoria
Udinese 20.45 Parma

3^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 settembre

Brescia 15.00 Bologna
Fiorentina 15.00 Juventus
Genoa 15.00 Atalanta
Verona 15.00 Milan
Inter 15.00 Udinese
Napoli 15.00 Sampdoria
Parma 15.00 Cagliari
Roma 15.00 Sassuolo
Spal 15.00 Lazio
Torino 15.00 Lecce

4^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 settembre

Atalanta 15.00 Fiorentina
Bologna 15.00 Roma
Cagliari 15.00 Genoa
Juventus 15.00 Verona
Lazio 15.00 Parma
Lecce 15.00 Napoli
Milan 15.00 Inter
Sampdoria 15.00 Torino
Sassuolo 15.00 Spal
Udinese 15.00 Brescia

5^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 25 settembre

Brescia 15.00 Juventus
Fiorentina 15.00 Sampdoria
Genoa 15.00 Bologna
Verona 15.00 Udinese
Inter 15.00 Lazio
Napoli 15.00 Cagliari
Parma 15.00 Sassuolo
Roma 15.00 Atalanta
Spal 15.00 Lecce
Torino 15.00 Milan

6^ GIORNATA

domenica 29 settembre

Cagliari 15.00 Verona
Juventus 15.00 Spal
Lazio 15.00 Genoa
Lecce 15.00 Roma
Milan 15.00 Fiorentina
Napoli 15.00 Brescia
Parma 15.00 Torino
Sampdoria 15.00 Inter
Sassuolo 15.00 Atalanta
Udinese 15.00 Bologna

7^ GIORNATA

domenica 6 ottobre

Atalanta 15.00 Lecce
Bologna 15.00 Lazio
Brescia 15.00 Sassuolo
Fiorentina 15.00 Udinese
Genoa 15.00 Milan
Verona 15.00 Sampdoria
Inter 15.00 Juventus
Roma 15.00 Cagliari
Spal 15.00 Parma
Torino 15.00 Napoli

8^ GIORNATA

domenica 20 ottobre

Brescia 15.00 Fiorentina
Cagliari 15.00 Spal
Juventus 15.00 Bologna
Lazio 15.00 Atalanta
Milan 15.00 Lecce
Napoli 15.00 Verona
Parma 15.00 Genoa
Sampdoria 15.00 Roma
Sassuolo 15.00 Inter
Udinese 15.00 Torino

9^ GIORNATA

domenica 27 ottobre

Atalanta 15.00 Udinese
Bologna 15.00 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 15.00 Lazio
Genoa 15.00 Brescia
Verona 15.00 Sassuolo
Inter 15.00 Parma
Lecce 15.00 Juventus
Roma 15.00 Milan
Spal 15.00 Napoli
Torino 15.00 Cagliari

10^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 30 ottobre

Brescia 15.00 Inter
Cagliari 15.00 Bologna
Juventus 15.00 Genoa
Lazio 15.00 Torino
Milan 15.00 Spal
Napoli 15.00 Atalanta
Parma 15.00 Verona
Sampdoria 15.00 Lecce
Sassuolo 15.00 Fiorentina
Udinese 15.00 Roma

11^ GIORNATA

domenica 3 novembre

Atalanta 15.00 Cagliari
Bologna 15.00 Inter
Fiorentina 15.00 Parma
Genoa 15.00 Udinese
Verona 15.00 Brescia
Lecce 15.00 Sassuolo
Milan 15.00 Lazio
Roma 15.00 Napoli
Spal 15.00 Sampdoria
Torino 15.00 Juventus

12^ GIORNATA

domenica 10 novembre

Brescia 15.00 Torino
Cagliari 15.00 Fiorentina
Inter 15.00 Verona
Juventus 15.00 Milan
Lazio 15.00 Lecce
Napoli 15.00 Genoa
Parma 15.00 Roma
Sampdoria 15.00 Atalanta
Sassuolo 15.00 Bologna
Udinese 15.00 Spal

13^ GIORNATA

domenica 24 novembre

Atalanta 15.00 Juventus
Bologna 15.00 Parma
Verona 15.00 Fiorentina
Lecce 15.00 Cagliari
Milan 15.00 Napoli
Roma 15.00 Brescia
Sampdoria 15.00 Udinese
Sassuolo 15.00 Lazio
Spal 15.00 Genoa
Torino 15.00 Inter

14^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 dicembre

Brescia 15.00 Atalanta
Cagliari 15.00 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 15.00 Lecce
Genoa 15.00 Torino
Verona 15.00 Roma
Inter 15.00 Spal
Juventus 15.00 Sassuolo
Lazio 15.00 Udinese
Napoli 15.00 Bologna
Parma 15.00 Milan

15^ GIORNATA

domenica 8 dicembre

Atalanta 15.00 Verona
Bologna 15.00 Milan
Inter 15.00 Roma
Lazio 15.00 Juventus
Lecce 15.00 Genoa
Sampdoria 15.00 Parma
Sassuolo 15.00 Cagliari
Spal 15.00 Brescia
Torino 15.00 Fiorentina
Udinese 15.00 Napoli

16^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 dicembre

Bologna 15.00 Atalanta
Brescia 15.00 Lecce
Cagliari 15.00 Lazio
Fiorentina 15.00 Inter
Genoa 15.00 Sampdoria
Verona 15.00 Torino
Juventus 15.00 Udinese
Milan 15.00 Sassuolo
Napoli 15.00 Parma
Roma 15.00 Spal

17^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 dicembre

Atalanta 15.00 Milan
Fiorentina 15.00 Roma
Inter 15.00 Genoa
Lazio 15.00 Verona
Lecce 15.00 Bologna
Parma 15.00 Brescia
Sampdoria 15.00 Juventus
Sassuolo 15.00 Napoli
Torino 15.00 Spal
Udinese 15.00 Cagliari

18^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 gennaio

Atalanta 15.00 Parma
Bologna 15.00 Fiorentina
Brescia 15.00 Lazio
Genoa 15.00 Sassuolo
Juventus 15.00 Cagliari
Lecce 15.00 Udinese
Milan 15.00 Sampdoria
Napoli 15.00 Inter
Roma 15.00 Torino
Spal 15.00 Verona

19^ GIORNATA

domenica 12 gennaio

Cagliari 15.00 Milan
Fiorentina 15.00 Spal
Verona 15.00 Genoa
Inter 15.00 Atalanta
Lazio 15.00 Napoli
Parma 15.00 Lecce
Roma 15.00 Juventus
Sampdoria 15.00 Brescia
Torino 15.00 Bologna
Udinese 15.00 Sassuolo

20^ GIORNATA

domenica 19 gennaio

Brescia 15.00 Cagliari
Napoli 15.00 Fiorentina
Bologna 15.00 Verona
Lecce 15.00 Inter
Juventus 15.00 Parma
Genoa 15.00 Roma
Lazio 15.00 Sampdoria
Atalanta 15.00 Spal
Sassuolo 15.00 Torino
Milan 15.00 Udinese

21^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 gennaio

Torino 15.00 Atalanta
Spal 15.00 Bologna
Inter 15.00 Cagliari
Fiorentina 15.00 Genoa
Napoli 15.00 Juventus
Roma 15.00 Lazio
Verona 15.00 Lecce
Brescia 15.00 Milan
Sampdoria 15.00 Sassuolo
Parma 15.00 Udinese

22^ GIORNATA

domenica 2 febbraio

Bologna 15.00 Brescia
Juventus 15.00 Fiorentina
Atalanta 15.00 Genoa
Milan 15.00 Verona
Udinese 15.00 Inter
Sampdoria 15.00 Napoli
Cagliari 15.00 Parma
Sassuolo 15.00 Roma
Lazio 15.00 Spal
Lecce 15.00 Torino

23^ GIORNATA

domenica 9 febbraio

Fiorentina 15.00 Atalanta
Roma 15.00 Bologna
Genoa 15.00 Cagliari
Verona 15.00 Juventus
Parma 15.00 Lazio
Napoli 15.00 Lecce
Inter 15.00 Milan
Torino 15.00 Sampdoria
Spal 15.00 Sassuolo
Brescia 15.00 Udinese

24^ GIORNATA

domenica 16 febbraio

Juventus 15.00 Brescia
Sampdoria 15.00 Fiorentina
Bologna 15.00 Genoa
Udinese 15.00 Verona
Lazio 15.00 Inter
Cagliari 15.00 Napoli
Sassuolo 15.00 Parma
Atalanta 15.00 Roma
Lecce 15.00 Spal
Milan 15.00 Torino

25^ GIORNATA

domenica 23 febbraio

Verona 15.00 Cagliari
Spal 15.00 Juventus
Genoa 15.00 Lazio
Roma 15.00 Lecce
Fiorentina 15.00 Milan
Brescia 15.00 Napoli
Torino 15.00 Parma
Inter 15.00 Sampdoria
Atalanta 15.00 Sassuolo
Bologna 15.00 Udinese

26^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 marzo

Lecce 15.00 Atalanta
Lazio 15.00 Bologna
Sassuolo 15.00 Brescia
Udinese 15.00 Fiorentina
Milan 15.00 Genoa
Sampdoria 15.00 Verona
Juventus 15.00 Inter
Cagliari 15.00 Roma
Parma 15.00 Spal
Napoli 15.00 Torino

27^ GIORNATA

domenica 8 marzo

Fiorentina 15.00 Brescia
Spal 15.00 Cagliari
Bologna 15.00 Juventus
Atalanta 15.00 Lazio
Lecce 15.00 Milan
Verona 15.00 Napoli
Genoa 15.00 Parma
Roma 15.00 Sampdoria
Inter 15.00 Sassuolo
Torino 15.00 Udinese

28^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 marzo

Udinese 15.00 Atalanta
Sampdoria 15.00 Bologna
Lazio 15.00 Fiorentina
Brescia 15.00 Genoa
Sassuolo 15.00 Verona
Parma 15.00 Inter
Juventus 15.00 Lecce
Milan 15.00 Roma
Napoli 15.00 Spal
Cagliari 15.00 Torino

29^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 marzo

Inter 15.00 Brescia
Bologna 15.00 Cagliari
Genoa 15.00 Juventus
Torino 15.00 Lazio
Spal 15.00 Milan
Atalanta 15.00 Napoli
Verona 15.00 Parma
Lecce 15.00 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 15.00 Sassuolo
Roma 15.00 Udinese

30^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 aprile

Cagliari 15.00 Atalanta
Inter 15.00 Bologna
Parma 15.00 Fiorentina
Udinese 15.00 Genoa
Brescia 15.00 Verona
Sassuolo 15.00 Lecce
Lazio 15.00 Milan
Napoli 15.00 Roma
Sampdoria 15.00 Spal
Juventus 15.00 Torino

31^ GIORNATA

sabato 11 aprile

Torino 15.00 Brescia
Fiorentina 15.00 Cagliari
Verona 15.00 Inter
Milan 15.00 Juventus
Lecce 15.00 Lazio
Genoa 15.00 Napoli
Roma 15.00 Parma
Atalanta 15.00 Sampdoria
Bologna 15.00 Sassuolo
Spal 15.00 Udinese

32^ GIORNATA

domenica 19 aprile

Juventus 15.00 Atalanta
Parma 15.00 Bologna
Fiorentina 15.00 Verona
Cagliari 15.00 Lecce
Napoli 15.00 Milan
Brescia 15.00 Roma
Udinese 15.00 Sampdoria
Lazio 15.00 Sassuolo
Genoa 15.00 Spal
Inter 15.00 Torino

33^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 22 aprile

Atalanta 15.00 Brescia
Sampdoria 15.00 Cagliari
Lecce 15.00 Fiorentina
Torino 15.00 Genoa
Roma 15.00 Verona
Spal 15.00 Inter
Sassuolo 15.00 Juventus
Udinese 15.00 Lazio
Bologna 15.00 Napoli
Milan 15.00 Parma

34^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 aprile

Verona 15.00 Atalanta
Milan 15.00 Bologna
Roma 15.00 Inter
Juventus 15.00 Lazio
Genoa 15.00 Lecce
Parma 15.00 Sampdoria
Cagliari 15.00 Sassuolo
Brescia 15.00 Spal
Fiorentina 15.00 Torino
Napoli 15.00 Udinese

35^ GIORNATA

domenica 3 maggio

Atalanta 15.00 Bologna
Lecce 15.00 Brescia
Lazio 15.00 Cagliari
Inter 15.00 Fiorentina
Sampdoria 15.00 Genoa
Torino 15.00 Verona
Udinese 15.00 Juventus
Sassuolo 15.00 Milan
Parma 15.00 Napoli
Spal 15.00 Roma

36^ GIORNATA

domenica 10 maggio

Milan 15.00 Atalanta
Roma 15.00 Fiorentina
Genoa 15.00 Inter
Verona 15.00 Lazio
Bologna 15.00 Lecce
Brescia 15.00 Parma
Juventus 15.00 Sampdoria
Napoli 15.00 Sassuolo
Spal 15.00 Torino
Cagliari 15.00 Udinese

37^ GIORNATA

domenica 17 maggio

Parma 15.00 Atalanta
Fiorentina 15.00 Bologna
Lazio 15.00 Brescia
Sassuolo 15.00 Genoa
Cagliari 15.00 Juventus
Udinese 15.00 Lecce
Sampdoria 15.00 Milan
Inter 15.00 Napoli
Torino 15.00 Roma
Verona 15.00 Spal

38^ GIORNATA

domenica 24 maggio

Milan 15.00 Cagliari
Spal 15.00 Fiorentina
Genoa 15.00 Verona
Atalanta 15.00 Inter
Napoli 15.00 Lazio
Lecce 15.00 Parma
Juventus 15.00 Roma
Brescia 15.00 Sampdoria
Bologna 15.00 Torino
Sassuolo 15.00 Udinese
Aggiornato: 18/08, 03:50
I più letti di oggi