Caricamento in corso...
(none)
Anno Vincitore
2017 Umana Venezia Umana Venezia
2016 Ea7 Emporio Armani Milano Ea7 Emporio Armani Milano
2015 Banco Sardegna Sassari Banco Sardegna Sassari
2014 Ea7 Emporio Armani Milano Ea7 Emporio Armani Milano
2013 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2012 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2011 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2010 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2009 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2008 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2007 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2006 Benetton Treviso Benetton Treviso
2005 Climamio Bologna Climamio Bologna
2004 Montepaschi Siena Montepaschi Siena
2003 Benetton Treviso Benetton Treviso
2002 Benetton Treviso Benetton Treviso
1974 Ignis Varese Ignis Varese
1973 Ignis Varese Ignis Varese
1972 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1971 Ignis Varese Ignis Varese
1970 Ignis Varese Ignis Varese
1969 Ignis Varese Ignis Varese
1968 Oransoda Cantu' Oransoda Cantu'
1967 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1966 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1965 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1964 Ignis Varese Ignis Varese
1963 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1962 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1961 Ignis Varese Ignis Varese
1960 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1959 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1958 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1957 Simmenthal Milano Simmenthal Milano
1956 Minganti Bologna Minganti Bologna
1955 Minganti Bologna Minganti Bologna
1954 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1953 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1952 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1951 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1950 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1949 Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
1948 Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
1947 Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
1946 Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
1945 Non Assegnato Non Assegnato
1944 Non Omologato Non Omologato
1943 Reyer Venezia Reyer Venezia
1942 Reyer Venezia Reyer Venezia
1941 Ginnastica Triestina Ginnastica Triestina
1940 Ginnastica Triestina Ginnastica Triestina
1939 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1938 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1937 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1936 Borletti Milano Borletti Milano
1935 Ginnastica Roma Ginnastica Roma
1934 Ginnastica Triestina Ginnastica Triestina
1933 Ginnastica Roma Ginnastica Roma
1932 Ginnastica Triestina Ginnastica Triestina
1931 Ginnastica Roma Ginnastica Roma
1930 Ginnastica Triestina Ginnastica Triestina
1929 Non Assegnato Non Assegnato
1928 Ginnastica Roma Ginnastica Roma
1927 Assi Milano Assi Milano
1926 Assi Milano Assi Milano
1925 Assi Milano Assi Milano
1924 Assi Milano Assi Milano
1923 Internazionale Milano Internazionale Milano
1922 Assi Milano Assi Milano
1921 Assi Milano Assi Milano
1920 Sef Costanza Milano Sef Costanza Milano
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky