(none)

Lega A

  • Gruppo A

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 pareggio Olanda 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 1 1 0 0
    2 perso Francia 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 2 2
    3 pareggio Germania 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 1 1 1 1
  • Gruppo B

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Svizzera 9 4 3 0 1 14 5 1 1 0 0
    2 perso Belgio 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 1 1 1 1
    3 perso Islanda 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 0 0 1 1
  • Gruppo C

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 pareggio Portogallo 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 0 0 1 1
    2 pareggio Italia 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
    3 pareggio Polonia 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 1 1 1 1
  • Gruppo D

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Inghilterra 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 0 0 0 0
    2 perso Spagna 6 4 2 0 2 12 7 1 1 0 0
    3 perso Croazia 4 4 1 1 2 4 10 0 0 1 1
  • Classifica Marcatori Prima Fase

      Giocatore Gol totali Rigori
    1 Seferovic H. (Svizzera) 5 0
    2 Lukaku R. (Belgio) 4 0
    3 Andre' Silva M. (Portogallo) 3 0
    4 Ronaldo C. (Portogallo) 3 0
    5 Rashford M. (Inghilterra) 3 1
    6 Sergio Ramos G. (Spagna) 3 1
    7 Batshuayi M. (Belgio) 2 0
    8 Hazard T. (Belgio) 2 0
    9 Jedvaj T. (Croazia) 2 0
    10 Kramaric A. (Croazia) 2 0

Lega B

  • Gruppo A

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 perso Ucraina 9 4 3 0 1 5 5 1 1 0 0
    2 vinto Rep. Ceca 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
    3 perso Slovacchia 3 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 0 1 1
  • Gruppo B

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Svezia 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 1 1 0 0
    2 perso Russia 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 0 0 0 0
    3 perso Turchia 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 0 0 1 1
  • Gruppo C

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 pareggio Bosnia 10 4 3 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 0
    2 vinto Austria 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
    3 perso N. Irlanda 0 4 0 0 4 2 7 0 0 0 0
  • Gruppo D

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 pareggio Danimarca 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 1 1 0 0
    2 perso Galles 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 0 0 1 1
    3 pareggio Irlanda 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0
  • Classifica Marcatori

      Giocatore Gol totali Rigori
    1 Dzeko E. (Bosnia Erzegovina) 3 0
    2 Schick P. (Repubblica Ceca) 3 0
    3 Akbaba E. (Turchia) 2 0
    4 Bale G. (Galles) 2 0
    5 Cheryshev D. (Russia) 2 0
    6 Konoplyanka Y. (Ucraina) 2 0
    7 Eriksen C. (Danimarca) 2 1
    8 Arnautovic M. (Austria) 1 0
    9 Aziz S. (Turchia) 1 0
    10 Berg M. (Svezia) 1 0

Lega C

  • Gruppo A

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Scozia 9 4 3 0 1 10 4 2 2 0 0
    2 perso Israele 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 0 0 1 1
    3 perso Albania 3 4 1 0 3 1 8 0 0 1 1
  • Gruppo B

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 perso Finlandia 12 6 4 0 2 5 3 0 0 0 0
    2 vinto Ungheria 10 6 3 1 2 9 6 0 0 0 0
    3 perso Grecia 9 6 3 0 3 4 5 0 0 0 0
    4 vinto Estonia 4 6 1 1 4 4 8 0 0 0 0
  • Gruppo C

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Norvegia 13 6 4 1 1 7 2 0 0 0 0
    2 pareggio Bulgaria 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 1 1 0 0
    3 perso Cipro 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 0 0 1 1
    4 pareggio Slovenia 3 6 0 3 3 5 8 0 0 0 0
  • Gruppo D

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 pareggio Serbia 14 6 4 2 0 11 4 4 2 1 1
    2 pareggio Romania 12 6 3 3 0 8 3 1 1 2 0
    3 vinto Monteneg. 7 6 2 1 3 7 6 3 2 1 1
    4 perso Lituania 0 6 0 0 6 3 16 0 0 4 3
  • Classifica Marcatori

      Giocatore Gol totali Rigori
    1 Mitrovic A. (Serbia) 6 1
    2 Forrest J. (Scozia) 5 0
    3 Szalai A. (Ungheria) 4 0
    4 Pukki T. (Finlandia) 3 0
    5 Mugosa S. (Montenegro) 3 1
    6 Johansen S. (Norvegia) 2 0
    7 Kamara O. (Norvegia) 2 0
    8 Kraev B. (Bulgaria) 2 0
    9 Ljajic A. (Serbia) 2 0
    10 Tucudean M. (Romania) 2 0

Lega D

  • Gruppo A

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Georgia 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 1 0 0 0
    2 perso Kazakistan 6 6 1 3 2 8 7 0 0 0 0
    3 pareggio Lettonia 4 6 0 4 2 2 6 0 0 1 0
    4 pareggio Andorra 4 6 0 4 2 2 9 0 0 0 0
  • Gruppo B

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Bielorussia 14 6 4 2 0 10 0 1 1 0 0
    2 pareggio Lussembur. 10 6 3 1 2 11 4 0 0 0 0
    3 pareggio Moldova 9 6 2 3 1 4 5 0 0 0 0
    4 perso San Marino 0 6 0 0 6 0 16 0 0 1 1
  • Gruppo C

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Kosovo 14 6 4 2 0 15 2 0 0 0 0
    2 pareggio Azerbaijan 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 1 1 1
    3 perso Far Oer 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 0 0 1 1
    4 pareggio Malta 3 6 0 3 3 5 14 1 1 0 0
  • Gruppo D

    Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS RFT RFR RCT RCR
    1 vinto Macedonia 15 6 5 0 1 14 5 1 1 0 0
    2 pareggio Armenia 10 6 3 1 2 14 8 1 0 2 2
    3 perso Gibilterra 6 6 2 0 4 5 15 1 1 0 0
    4 pareggio Liechtenst. 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 0 0 1 0
  • Classifica Marcatori

      Giocatore Gol totali Rigori
    1 Dragun S. (Bielorussia) 5 0
    2 Movsisyan Y. (Armenia) 5 0
    3 Chakvetadze G. (Georgia) 4 0
    4 Zeneli A. (Kosovo) 4 0
    5 Ginsari R. (Moldova) 3 0
    6 Joensen R. (Far Oer) 3 0
    7 Kololli B. (Kosovo) 3 0
    8 Nestorovski I. (Macedonia) 3 0
    9 Sinani D. (Lussemburgo) 3 0
    10 Trajkovski A. (Macedonia) 3 0

Tutti i siti Sky