(none)

Seconda Fase 11/06 - 29/03

Data Ora Partita
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 3-2 (tav)
Giovedì 11/06 10:00 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 3-2 Palestina Palestina
Giovedì 11/06 14:45 Malaysia Malaysia 1-1 Timor Est Timor Est
Martedì 16/06 10:00 Timor Est Timor Est 0-1 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti
Martedì 16/06 14:45 Malaysia Malaysia 0-6 Palestina Palestina
Giovedì 03/09 17:15 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti 10-0 Malaysia Malaysia
Giovedì 03/09 19:40 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 7-0 Timor Est Timor Est
Martedì 08/09 14:45 Malaysia Malaysia 0-3 (tav) Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
Martedì 08/09 16:00 Palestina Palestina 0-0 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti
Giovedì 08/10 09:00 Timor Est Timor Est 1-1 Palestina Palestina
Giovedì 08/10 19:00 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2-1 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti
Martedì 13/10 09:00 Timor Est Timor Est 0-1 Malaysia Malaysia
Lunedì 09/11 15:00 Palestina Palestina 0-0 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
Giovedì 12/11 15:00 Palestina Palestina 6-0 Malaysia Malaysia
Giovedì 12/11 15:15 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti 8-0 Timor Est Timor Est
Martedì 17/11 08:00 Timor Est Timor Est 0-10 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
Martedì 17/11 13:45 Malaysia Malaysia 1-2 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti
Giovedì 24/03 16:00 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti 2-0 Palestina Palestina
Giovedì 24/03 18:30 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2-0 Malaysia Malaysia
Martedì 29/03 16:00 Palestina Palestina 7-0 Timor Est Timor Est
Martedì 29/03 17:00 Emirati Arabi Uniti Emirati Arabi Uniti 1-1 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 1-3
Giovedì 11/06 13:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1-3 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
Giovedì 11/06 17:00 Tagikistan Tagikistan 1-3 Giordania Giordania
Martedì 16/06 13:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1-1 Tagikistan Tagikistan
Martedì 16/06 16:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 1-2 Australia Australia
Giovedì 03/09 13:00 Australia Australia 5-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Giovedì 03/09 18:00 Giordania Giordania 0-0 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
Martedì 08/09 13:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0-4 Giordania Giordania
Martedì 08/09 15:00 Tagikistan Tagikistan 0-3 Australia Australia
Giovedì 08/10 16:00 Giordania Giordania 2-0 Australia Australia
Giovedì 08/10 16:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 2-2 Tagikistan Tagikistan
Martedì 13/10 16:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 2-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Martedì 13/10 18:00 Giordania Giordania 3-0 Tagikistan Tagikistan
Giovedì 12/11 10:00 Australia Australia 3-0 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
Giovedì 12/11 13:00 Tagikistan Tagikistan 5-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Martedì 17/11 12:30 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0-4 Australia Australia
Martedì 17/11 15:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 1-0 Giordania Giordania
Giovedì 24/03 10:00 Australia Australia 7-0 Tagikistan Tagikistan
Giovedì 24/03 13:30 Giordania Giordania 8-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Martedì 29/03 10:00 Australia Australia 5-1 Giordania Giordania
Martedì 29/03 15:00 Tagikistan Tagikistan 0-1 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 7-0
Giovedì 11/06 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-0 Bhutan Bhutan
Giovedì 11/06 18:00 Maldive Maldive 0-1 Qatar Qatar
Martedì 16/06 14:00 Bhutan Bhutan 0-6 Cina Cina
Martedì 16/06 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-0 Maldive Maldive
Giovedì 03/09 13:35 Cina Cina 0-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Giovedì 03/09 18:00 Qatar Qatar 15-0 Bhutan Bhutan
Martedì 08/09 13:35 Maldive Maldive 0-3 Cina Cina
Martedì 08/09 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-3 Qatar Qatar
Giovedì 08/10 14:00 Bhutan Bhutan 3-4 Maldive Maldive
Giovedì 08/10 17:30 Qatar Qatar 1-0 Cina Cina
Martedì 13/10 14:00 Bhutan Bhutan 0-1 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Martedì 13/10 17:30 Qatar Qatar 4-0 Maldive Maldive
Giovedì 12/11 12:35 Cina Cina 12-0 Bhutan Bhutan
Giovedì 12/11 17:00 Maldive Maldive 0-1 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Martedì 17/11 13:00 Bhutan Bhutan 0-3 Qatar Qatar
Martedì 17/11 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-0 Cina Cina
Giovedì 24/03 12:35 Cina Cina 4-0 Maldive Maldive
Giovedì 24/03 17:00 Qatar Qatar 2-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Martedì 29/03 14:15 Cina Cina 2-0 Qatar Qatar
Martedì 29/03 18:00 Maldive Maldive 4-2 Bhutan Bhutan
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 1-0
Giovedì 11/06 08:15 Guam Guam 1-0 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Giovedì 11/06 15:30 India India 1-2 Oman Oman
Martedì 16/06 08:15 Guam Guam 2-1 India India
Martedì 16/06 15:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1-1 Iran Iran
Giovedì 03/09 16:30 Iran Iran 6-0 Guam Guam
Giovedì 03/09 17:00 Oman Oman 3-1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Martedì 08/09 08:00 Guam Guam 0-0 Oman Oman
Martedì 08/09 15:30 India India 0-3 Iran Iran
Venerdì 09/10 15:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2-1 India India
Venerdì 09/10 16:30 Oman Oman 1-1 Iran Iran
Martedì 13/10 15:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1-0 Guam Guam
Martedì 13/10 16:30 Oman Oman 3-0 India India
Giovedì 12/11 12:30 Iran Iran 3-1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Giovedì 12/11 14:30 India India 1-0 Guam Guam
Martedì 17/11 06:30 Guam Guam 0-6 Iran Iran
Martedì 17/11 14:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2-1 Oman Oman
Giovedì 24/03 15:30 Iran Iran 4-0 India India
Giovedì 24/03 16:00 Oman Oman 1-0 Guam Guam
Martedì 29/03 14:30 India India 1-2 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Martedì 29/03 16:30 Iran Iran 2-0 Oman Oman
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 0-4
Giovedì 11/06 13:30 Cambogia Cambogia 0-4 Singapore Singapore
Giovedì 11/06 17:30 Afghanistan Afghanistan 0-6 Siria Siria
Martedì 16/06 12:30 Giappone Giappone 0-0 Singapore Singapore
Martedì 16/06 13:30 Cambogia Cambogia 0-1 Afghanistan Afghanistan
Giovedì 03/09 12:25 Giappone Giappone 3-0 Cambogia Cambogia
Giovedì 03/09 18:00 Siria Siria 1-0 Singapore Singapore
Martedì 08/09 13:30 Cambogia Cambogia 0-6 Siria Siria
Martedì 08/09 14:25 Afghanistan Afghanistan 0-6 Giappone Giappone
Giovedì 08/10 14:00 Singapore Singapore 1-0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
Giovedì 08/10 15:00 Siria Siria 0-3 Giappone Giappone
Martedì 13/10 14:00 Singapore Singapore 2-1 Cambogia Cambogia
Martedì 13/10 18:00 Siria Siria 5-2 Afghanistan Afghanistan
Giovedì 12/11 12:15 Singapore Singapore 0-3 Giappone Giappone
Giovedì 12/11 12:30 Afghanistan Afghanistan 3-0 Cambogia Cambogia
Martedì 17/11 13:00 Singapore Singapore 1-2 Siria Siria
Martedì 17/11 13:15 Cambogia Cambogia 0-2 Giappone Giappone
Giovedì 24/03 11:34 Giappone Giappone 5-0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
Giovedì 24/03 17:00 Siria Siria 6-0 Cambogia Cambogia
Martedì 29/03 12:30 Afghanistan Afghanistan 2-1 Singapore Singapore
Martedì 29/03 12:35 Giappone Giappone 5-0 Siria Siria
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 1-0
Giovedì 11/06 13:00 Thailandia Thailandia 1-0 Vietnam Vietnam
Martedì 16/06 13:30 Taiwan Taiwan 0-2 Thailandia Thailandia
Giovedì 03/09 14:30 Iraq Iraq 5-1 Taiwan Taiwan
Martedì 08/09 13:00 Taiwan Taiwan 1-2 Vietnam Vietnam
Martedì 08/09 14:00 Thailandia Thailandia 2-2 Iraq Iraq
Giovedì 08/10 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam 1-1 Iraq Iraq
Martedì 13/10 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam 0-3 Thailandia Thailandia
Giovedì 12/11 13:00 Thailandia Thailandia 4-2 Taiwan Taiwan
Martedì 17/11 12:00 Taiwan Taiwan 0-2 Iraq Iraq
Giovedì 24/03 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam 4-1 Taiwan Taiwan
Giovedì 24/03 15:00 Iraq Iraq 2-2 Thailandia Thailandia
Martedì 29/03 16:00 Iraq Iraq 1-0 Vietnam Vietnam
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 2-2 (tav)
Giovedì 11/06 14:00 Laos Laos 2-2 Myanmar Myanmar
Giovedì 11/06 16:00 Libano Libano 0-1 Kuwait Kuwait
Martedì 16/06 14:00 Laos Laos 0-2 Libano Libano
Martedì 16/06 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar 0-2 Corea Del Sud Corea Sud
Giovedì 03/09 13:00 Corea Sud Corea Del Sud 8-0 Laos Laos
Giovedì 03/09 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait 9-0 Myanmar Myanmar
Martedì 08/09 14:00 Laos Laos 0-2 Kuwait Kuwait
Martedì 08/09 16:00 Libano Libano 0-3 Corea Del Sud Corea Sud
Giovedì 08/10 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar 0-2 Libano Libano
Giovedì 08/10 16:55 Kuwait Kuwait 0-1 Corea Del Sud Corea Sud
Martedì 13/10 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar 3-1 Laos Laos
Martedì 13/10 18:30 Kuwait Kuwait 0-0 Libano Libano
Giovedì 12/11 12:00 Corea Sud Corea Del Sud 4-0 Myanmar Myanmar
Giovedì 12/11 16:00 Libano Libano 7-0 Laos Laos
Martedì 17/11 13:00 Laos Laos 0-5 Corea Del Sud Corea Sud
Martedì 17/11 13:00 Myanmar Myanmar 3-0 (tav) Kuwait Kuwait
Giovedì 24/03 12:00 Corea Sud Corea Del Sud 1-0 Libano Libano
Giovedì 24/03 16:35 Kuwait Kuwait 0-3 (tav) Laos Laos
Martedì 29/03 12:00 Corea Sud Corea Del Sud 3-0 (tav) Kuwait Kuwait
Martedì 29/03 14:00 Libano Libano 1-1 Myanmar Myanmar
Giovedì 11/06 00:00 2-1 (tav)
Giovedì 11/06 14:00 Filippine Filippine 2-1 Bahrein Bahrein
Giovedì 11/06 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-3 (tav) Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord
Martedì 16/06 10:00 Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord 4-2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Martedì 16/06 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-2 Filippine Filippine
Giovedì 03/09 16:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1-0 Yemen Yemen
Giovedì 03/09 17:40 Bahrein Bahrein 0-1 Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord
Martedì 08/09 14:00 Filippine Filippine 1-5 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Martedì 08/09 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-4 Bahrein Bahrein
Giovedì 08/10 09:30 Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord 0-0 Filippine Filippine
Giovedì 08/10 17:00 Bahrein Bahrein 0-4 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Martedì 13/10 09:00 Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord 1-0 Yemen Yemen
Martedì 13/10 17:00 Bahrein Bahrein 2-0 Filippine Filippine
Giovedì 12/11 13:00 Filippine Filippine 0-1 Yemen Yemen
Giovedì 12/11 14:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3-1 Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord
Martedì 17/11 07:30 Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord 2-0 Bahrein Bahrein
Martedì 17/11 16:30 Yemen Yemen 1-3 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Giovedì 24/03 14:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1-0 Filippine Filippine
Giovedì 24/03 16:30 Bahrein Bahrein 3-0 Yemen Yemen
Martedì 29/03 14:00 Filippine Filippine 3-2 Corea Del Nord Corea Del Nord
Martedì 29/03 15:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1-0 Bahrein Bahrein