Caricamento in corso...
(none)
 Crono under 23 maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca BJERG M. Danimarca 47:06
2 Usa MC NULTY B. Usa +01:05
3 Francia ERMENAULT C. Francia +01:16
4 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. Lussemburgo +01:18
5 Australia SCOTSON C. Australia +01:21
6 Belgio LEYSEN S. Belgio +01:12
7 Danimarca ASGREEN K. Danimarca +01:30
8 Italia AFFINI E. Italia +01:35
9 Usa POWLESS N. Usa +01:37
10 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. Gran Bretagna +01:43
11 Russia SIVAKOV P. Russia +01:47
12 Francia CAVAGNA R. Francia +01:53
13 Spagna CASTRILLO J. Spagna +02:11
14 Kazakistan NATAROV Y. Kazakistan +02:18
15 Slovenia PENKO I. Slovenia +02:21
16 Danimarca NORSGAARD M. Danimarca +02:24
17 Norvegia FOSS T. Norvegia +02:25
18 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. Svizzera +02:28
19 Germania BRAUN J. Germania +02:29
20 Germania HALLER P. Germania +02:39
21 Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. Portogallo +02:39
22 Nuova Zelanda GOUGH R. Nuova Zelanda +02:40
23 Polonia BROZYNA P. Polonia +02:46
24 Polonia SAJNOK S. Polonia +02:47
25 Canada COWAN A. Canada +02:58
26 Russia STRAKHOV D. Russia +03:02
27 Norvegia KNOTTEN I. Norvegia +03:03
28 Colombia POVEDA D. Colombia +03:12
29 Svizzera SCHAPPI M. Svizzera +03:18
30 Italia BACCIO P. Italia +03:19
31 Cipro MILTIADIS A. Cipro +03:28
32 Lussemburgo GENIETS K. Lussemburgo +03:29
33 Ungheria PEAK B. Ungheria +03:40
34 Messico VILLALOBOS H. Messico +03:47
35 Austria GAMPER P. Austria +03:47
36 Austria FREIBERGER M. Austria +03:51
37 Hong Kong FUNG K. Hong Kong +03:51
38 Eritrea HABTOM A. Eritrea +03:51
39 Spagna SAMITIER S. Spagna +03:57
40 Ucraina NOVAKOWSKIY V. Ucraina +04:18
41 Eritrea MUSIE S. Eritrea +04:31
42 Slovenia GROSELJ M. Slovenia +04:38
43 Giappone ONODERA R. Giappone +04:40
44 Giappone OKA A. Giappone +05:13
45 Costa Rica HUERTAS J. Costa Rica +05:17
46 Marocco CHOKRI E. Marocco +05:19
47 Uruguay MOREIRA M. Uruguay +05:24
48 Lettonia GAVARS E. Lettonia +05:37
49 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. Belgio +06:00
50 Israele GOLDSTEIN O. Israele +06:19
51 Macedonia PETROVSKI A. Macedonia +06:26
52 Mongolia BATSAIKHAN T. Mongolia +06:31
53 Costa Rica JARA D. Costa Rica +06:51
54 Irlanda O'LAUGHLIN M. Irlanda +07:21
55 Principato di Monaco LANGELLOTTI V. Principato di Monaco +07:25
56 Canada BURKE J. Canada +09:25
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky