Caricamento in corso...
(none)
 Crono femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda VAN VLEUTEN A. Olanda 28:50
2 Olanda VAN DER BREGGEN A. Olanda +12
3 Australia GARFOOT K. Australia +18
4 Usa DYGERT C. Usa +37
5 Olanda VAN DIJK E. Olanda +52
6 Nuova Zelanda VILLUMSEN L. Nuova Zelanda +55
7 Sudafrica MOOLMAN A. Sudafrica +01:18
8 Usa STEPHENS L. Usa +01:19
9 Gran Bretagna BARNES H. Gran Bretagna +01:23
10 Danimarca LUDWIG C. Danimarca +01:34
11 Usa NEBEN A. Usa +01:41
12 Germania BRENNAUER L. Germania +01:48
13 Francia CORDON A. Francia +01:50
14 Danimarca MATHIESEN P. Danimarca +02:01
15 Francia LABOUS J. Francia +02:01
16 Belgio DUYCK A. Belgio +02:02
17 Germania WORRACK T. Germania +02:03
18 Italia LONGO BORGHINI E. Italia +02:07
19 Gran Bretagna BARKER E. Gran Bretagna +02:10
20 Finlandia LEPISTO L. Finlandia +02:13
21 Canada CANUEL K. Canada +02:18
22 Giappone YONAMINE E. Giappone +02:29
23 Russia ZABELINSKAYA O. Russia +02:31
24 Italia MORZENTI L. Italia +02:31
25 Usa WILES T. Usa +02:46
26 Svizzera FORCHINI R. Svizzera +02:47
27 Colombia SANABRIA A. Colombia +02:50
28 Cipro CHRISTOFOROU A. Cipro +02:51
29 Svizzera REUSSER M. Svizzera +02:58
30 Austria RITTER M. Austria +03:02
31 Lettonia HEINE V. Lettonia +03:04
32 Azerbaijan PAVLUKHINA O. Azerbaijan +03:08
33 Ucraina SHEKEL O. Ucraina +03:28
34 Israele GAFINOVITZ R. Israele +03:30
35 Finlandia SAARELAINEN S. Finlandia +03:44
36 Polonia NERLO A. Polonia +03:50
37 Russia TCYMBALIUK K. Russia +03:54
38 Israele SHAPIRA O. Israele +03:57
39 Norvegia THORSEN T. Norvegia +04:01
40 Irlanda BURNS E. Irlanda +04:11
41 Lituania TUSLAITE D. Lituania +04:19
42 Spagna OYARBIDE JIMENEZ L. Spagna +04:21
43 Grecia FASOI V. Grecia +04:28
44 Giappone KAJIHARA Y. Giappone +04:52
45 Mauritius HALBWACHS A. Mauritius +05:01
46 Messico SANTOYO B. Messico +05:10
47 Etiopia GEBRU E. Etiopia +05:10
48 Hong Kong PANG Y. Hong Kong +05:17
49 Grecia TSAVARI E. Grecia +05:18
50 Cile VILLALON SANCHEZ A. Cile +05:31
51 Hong Kong YANG Q. Hong Kong +05:40
52 Etiopia GEREFIEL S. Etiopia +06:32
53 Lituania JOVAISYTE J. Lituania +06:43
54 Singapore LEE S. Singapore +07:25
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky