(none)
 Crono maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda DUMOULIN T. Olanda 44:41
2 Slovenia ROGLIC P. Slovenia +57
3 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. Gran Bretagna +01:21
4 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. Portogallo +01:28
5 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. Bielorussia +01:28
6 Italia MOSCON G. Italia +01:29
7 Olanda KELDERMAN W. Olanda +01:34
8 Australia DENNIS R. Australia +01:37
9 Germania MARTIN T. Germania +01:39
10 Slovenia TRATNIK J. Slovenia +01:43
11 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. Lussemburgo +01:49
12 Irlanda ROCHE N. Irlanda +01:53
13 Francia GOUGEARD A. Francia +01:53
14 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. Spagna +02:01
15 Russia ZAKARIN I. Russia +02:04
16 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. Belgio +02:08
17 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. Norvegia +02:11
18 Ucraina GRIVKO A. Ucraina +02:15
19 Germania ARNDT N. Germania +02:16
20 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. Lituania +02:21
21 Danimarca MADSEN M. Danimarca +02:33
22 Belgio DE PLUS L. Belgio +02:35
23 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. Belgio +02:35
24 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. Repubblica Ceca +02:39
25 Svizzera KUENG S. Svizzera +02:45
26 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. Usa +02:47
27 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. Spagna +02:48
28 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. Kazakistan +03:04
29 Canada HOULE H. Canada +03:06
30 Russia EVTUSHENKO A. Russia +03:06
31 Norvegia VANGSTAD A. Norvegia +03:09
32 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. Svezia +03:09
33 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. Portogallo +03:10
34 Danimarca HANSEN L. Danimarca +03:21
35 Germania SUTTERLIN J. Germania +03:28
36 Polonia TACIAK M. Polonia +03:28
37 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. Argentina +03:31
38 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. Kazakistan +03:33
39 Nuova Zelanda BOND H. Nuova Zelanda +03:33
40 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. Svizzera +03:34
41 Usa ROSSKOPF J. Usa +03:47
42 Romania TVETCOV S. Romania +03:49
43 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. Gran Bretagna +03:50
44 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. Kazakistan +04:01
45 Colombia PANTANO J. Colombia +04:10
46 Austria POSTLBERGER L. Austria +04:14
47 Austria ZOIDL R. Austria +04:46
48 Canada BRITTON R. Canada +04:57
49 Sudafrica SMIT W. Sudafrica +05:27
50 Polonia BODNAR M. Polonia +06:02
51 Albania HALILAJ R. Albania +06:03
52 Ruanda NDAYISENGA V. Ruanda +06:05
53 Ucraina RYBARUK K. Ucraina +07:35
54 Hong Kong CHEUNG K. Hong Kong +08:14
55 Messico MARTINS U. Messico +08:22
56 Siria JASER N. Siria +08:34
57 Azerbaijan ASADOV E. Azerbaijan +09:00
58 Albania ZHUPA E. Albania +09:15
59 Eritrea TESHOME M. Eritrea +09:49
60 Siria WAIS A. Siria +10:57
61 Pakistan MUHAMMAD A. Pakistan +11:47
62 Singapore TAN G. Singapore +12:46
63 Pakistan KHAN A. Pakistan +12:51
64 Singapore TEOH Y. Singapore +13:00
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky