(none)
 Gara in linea junior femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia PIRRONE E. Italia 02:06:17
2 Danimarca JORGENSEN E. Danimarca +12
3 Italia PATERNOSTER L. Italia +12
4 Russia NOVOLODSKAYA M. Russia +12
5 Francia WIEL J. Francia +12
6 Gran Bretagna GEORGI P. Gran Bretagna +12
7 Francia COPPONI C. Francia +12
8 Canada BOILARD S. Canada +12
9 Lussemburgo HARSCH A. Lussemburgo +12
10 Francia MUZIC E. Francia +12
11 Danimarca BOHE C. Danimarca +16
12 Gran Bretagna WRIGHT S. Gran Bretagna +16
13 Ucraina KULYNYCH O. Ucraina +40
14 Australia FASNACHT M. Australia +42
15 Germania LUDWIG H. Germania +01:40
16 Italia D'AGOSTIN N. Italia +01:40
17 Russia PETCHENKO A. Russia +02:02
18 Polonia JASKULSKA M. Polonia +04:12
19 Francia LE NET M. Francia +04:12
20 Russia MEKHTIEVA G. Russia +04:12
21 Bielorussia KOLESAVA A. Bielorussia +04:12
22 Olanda WIEBES L. Olanda +04:12
23 Spagna RODRIGUEZ REVERT S. Spagna +04:12
24 Olanda RAAIJMAKERS M. Olanda +04:12
25 Germania KOCH F. Germania +04:12
26 Giappone SHIMOYAMA M. Giappone +04:12
27 Olanda JANSEN N. Olanda +04:12
28 Finlandia PUSKALA V. Finlandia +04:12
29 Belgio ROTMAN L. Belgio +04:12
30 Slovenia PENKO K. Slovenia +04:12
31 Norvegia BJERK T. Norvegia +04:12
32 Spagna MARTIN S. Spagna +04:12
33 Austria GRUBER-STADLER H. Austria +04:12
34 Belgio CASTRIQUE A. Belgio +04:12
35 Svizzera KRAHEMANN L. Svizzera +04:12
36 Russia STEPANOVA A. Russia +04:14
37 Canada ATTWELL E. Canada +04:14
38 Olanda JONKERS E. Olanda +04:14
39 Italia GUAZZINI V. Italia +04:14
40 Belgio BOSSUYT S. Belgio +04:30
41 Olanda AMMERLAAN R. Olanda +06:17
42 Gran Bretagna ROBERTS J. Gran Bretagna +06:56
43 Germania HECHLER K. Germania +08:52
44 Portogallo MARTINS M. Portogallo +08:52
45 Croazia PERINOVIC M. Croazia +08:52
46 Bielorussia KRASKO A. Bielorussia +08:52
47 Germania BAUERNFEIND R. Germania +08:52
48 Lituania JUSKEVICIUTE J. Lituania +08:52
49 Colombia ATEHORTUA D. Colombia +08:52
50 Francia EUSTACHE E. Francia +08:52
51 Usa YOUNGWERTH A. Usa +08:52
52 Usa HEATH M. Usa +08:52
53 Slovacchia MACHALKOVA P. Slovacchia +08:52
54 Norvegia LUTRO A. Norvegia +09
55 Svezia LUNDMARK C. Svezia +09
56 Polonia KUMIEGA K. Polonia +09
57 Lituania KARASIOVAITE G. Lituania +09
58 Bermuda ROWSE A. Bermuda +09
59 Olanda DE RUITER A. Olanda +09
60 Polonia GOLEC J. Polonia +09
61 Kazakistan PACHSHENKO S. Kazakistan +09
62 Norvegia GJOS M. Norvegia +09
63 Canada JUSSAUME L. Canada +09
64 Gran Bretagna MURPHY L. Gran Bretagna +10
65 Spagna GILABERT VILAPLANA A. Spagna +10
66 Spagna MARTIN I. Spagna +10
67 Messico COVARRUBIAS C. Messico +10
68 Usa MOAK S. Usa +11
69 Sudafrica OWEN E. Sudafrica +13
70 Canada COLES-LYSTER M. Canada +16
71 Kazakistan MYRXINA V. Kazakistan +17
72 Norvegia UTVIK E. Norvegia +18
73 Thailandia BATRIYA C. Thailandia +18
74 Bielorussia SALAUYEVA A. Bielorussia +18
75 Lituania STEGVILAITE R. Lituania +19
76 Argentina AGUIRRE M. Argentina +19
77 Kazakistan KURNOSSOVA M. Kazakistan +19
78 Polonia MAJEWSKA O. Polonia +20
79 Usa BEATTY A. Usa +22
80 Svezia JOHANSSON J. Svezia +22
81 Etiopia HAILU Z. Etiopia +28
RIT Israele BIRAN S. Israele
RIT Kazakistan SOLOVYEVA A. Kazakistan
RIT Indonesia SETIAWAN L. Indonesia
RIT Italia FIDANZA M. Italia
RIT Sudafrica PARSONS A. Sudafrica
RIT Thailandia KESTHONGLANG K. Thailandia
RIT Taiwan LU C. Taiwan
RIT Messico RAMIREZ A. Messico
RIT Lituania KIUPELYTE G. Lituania
RIT Gran Bretagna CALLANDER R. Gran Bretagna
RIT Etiopia KASAHUN T. Etiopia
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky