(none)
 Gara in linea under 23 maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Francia COSNEFROY B. Francia 04:48:23
2 Germania KAMNA L. Germania st
3 Danimarca SVENDGAARD M. Danimarca +03
4 Gran Bretagna WOOD O. Gran Bretagna +03
5 Italia ALBANESE V. Italia +03
6 Francia TOUZE D. Francia +03
7 Germania KANTER M. Germania +03
8 Polonia PALUTA M. Polonia +03
9 Irlanda DOWNEY M. Irlanda +03
10 Norvegia SKAARSETH A. Norvegia +03
11 Argentina TIVANI G. Argentina +03
12 Svizzera MULLER P. Svizzera +03
13 Grecia FARANTAKIS S. Grecia +03
14 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. Svizzera +03
15 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. Belgio +03
16 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. Bielorussia +03
17 Colombia PAREDES W. Colombia +03
18 Italia CARBONI G. Italia +03
19 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. Belgio +03
20 Slovenia POGACAR T. Slovenia +03
21 Spagna GARCIA I. Spagna +03
22 Australia SCOTSON C. Australia +03
23 Russia SIVAKOV P. Russia +03
24 Svezia ERIKSSON L. Svezia +03
25 Spagna IRISARRI J. Spagna +03
26 Finlandia HANNINEN J. Finlandia +03
27 Norvegia TILLER R. Norvegia +03
28 Olanda EENKHOORN P. Olanda +03
29 Francia MADOUAS V. Francia +03
30 Australia STORER M. Australia +03
31 Lussemburgo GENIETS K. Lussemburgo +03
32 Belgio DEWULF S. Belgio +03
33 Uruguay MOREIRA M. Uruguay +03
34 Repubblica Ceca SCHLEGEL M. Repubblica Ceca +03
35 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. Danimarca +03
36 Colombia MARTINEZ D. Colombia +03
37 Russia NYCH A. Russia +03
38 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. Gran Bretagna +03
39 Danimarca WILSLY J. Danimarca +03
40 Gran Bretagna STEWART M. Gran Bretagna +20
41 Colombia HODEG A. Colombia +01:01
42 Danimarca BJERG M. Danimarca +01:01
43 Slovenia JERMAN Z. Slovenia +01:04
44 Nuova Zelanda STANNARD R. Nuova Zelanda +01:04
45 Polonia BROZYNA P. Polonia +01:04
46 Giappone OKAMOTO H. Giappone +01:50
47 Serbia RAJOVIC D. Serbia +01:50
48 Slovenia KATRASNIK G. Slovenia +01:50
49 Slovenia PENKO I. Slovenia +01:50
50 Polonia MALECKI K. Polonia +01:50
51 Kazakistan NATAROV Y. Kazakistan +01:50
52 Svizzera RUEGG L. Svizzera +01:50
53 Olanda NIEUWENHUIS J. Olanda +01:50
54 Usa BARTA W. Usa +01:50
55 Ucraina BUDYAK A. Ucraina +01:50
56 Danimarca ASGREEN K. Danimarca +01:50
57 Germania SCHINNAGEL J. Germania +01:50
58 Italia AFFINI E. Italia +01:50
59 Giappone AMEZAWA T. Giappone +01:50
60 Italia CONCI N. Italia +01:55
61 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. Lussemburgo +02:16
62 Svizzera MADER G. Svizzera +02:50
63 Russia CHERKASOV N. Russia +03:00
64 Australia HINDLEY J. Australia +03:00
65 Russia RIKUNOV P. Russia +04:44
66 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. Kazakistan +04:44
67 Portogallo CAMPOS F. Portogallo +04:44
68 Francia THOMAS B. Francia +06:11
69 Irlanda FEELEY D. Irlanda +06:23
70 Francia BONNAMOUR F. Francia +06:23
71 Francia LECROCQ J. Francia +06:23
72 Danimarca HONORE M. Danimarca +06:23
73 Kazakistan SHTEIN G. Kazakistan +06:23
74 Repubblica Ceca LEHKY R. Repubblica Ceca +06:23
75 Austria GAMPER P. Austria +06:23
76 Kazakistan PRONSKIY V. Kazakistan +06:23
77 Estonia LAUK K. Estonia +06:23
78 Nuova Zelanda MUDGWAY L. Nuova Zelanda +06:23
79 Slovenia GROSELJ M. Slovenia +06:23
80 Spagna CARRETERO H. Spagna +06:23
81 Norvegia FORFANG O. Norvegia +06:23
82 Russia STRAKHOV D. Russia +06:23
83 Svezia SANDERSSON E. Svezia +06:23
84 Nuova Zelanda DOBBS S. Nuova Zelanda +06:23
85 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. Norvegia +06:23
86 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. Belgio +06:23
87 Germania NOWAK F. Germania +06:23
88 Norvegia FOSS T. Norvegia +06:23
89 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. Gran Bretagna +06:28
90 Polonia BANASZEK A. Polonia +07:34
91 Marocco SAHBAOUI S. Marocco +07:34
92 Usa POWLESS N. Usa +07:34
93 Canada ZUKOWSKY N. Canada +07:34
94 Spagna SAMITIER S. Spagna +07:34
95 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. Gran Bretagna +09:16
96 Portogallo CARVALHO A. Portogallo +09:16
97 Gran Bretagna HAYTER E. Gran Bretagna +09:16
98 Repubblica Ceca OTRUBA J. Repubblica Ceca +09:16
99 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. Belgio +09:16
100 Ungheria PEAK B. Ungheria +09:16
101 Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. Portogallo +09:16
102 Usa OIEN J. Usa +09:16
103 Marocco ZAHIRI A. Marocco +09:16
104 Marocco EL KOURAJI M. Marocco +11:07
105 Macedonia PETROVSKI A. Macedonia +11:07
106 Lussemburgo LEYDER P. Lussemburgo +11:07
107 Polonia SAJNOK S. Polonia +11:07
108 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. Olanda +11:07
109 Olanda WELTEN B. Olanda +11:07
110 Belgio LEYSEN S. Belgio +11:07
111 Giappone OKA A. Giappone +13:24
112 Kazakistan ULYSBAYEV D. Kazakistan +16:13
113 Svezia HOOG G. Svezia +16:13
114 Italia MOSCHETTI M. Italia +16:13
115 Slovacchia CULLY J. Slovacchia +17:04
116 Eritrea HABTOM A. Eritrea +17:04
117 Irlanda O'MAHONEY D. Irlanda +17:04
118 Algeria MANSOURI A. Algeria +17:04
119 Venezuela AULAR O. Venezuela +17:04
120 Norvegia WAERSTED S. Norvegia +17:04
121 Nuova Zelanda GOUGH R. Nuova Zelanda +17:04
RIT Ruanda ARERUYA J. Ruanda
RIT Azerbaijan MIKAYILZADE M. Azerbaijan
RIT Eritrea SELEMUN Z. Eritrea
RIT Costa Rica JARA D. Costa Rica
RIT Eritrea TESFATSION M. Eritrea
RIT Grecia SOULIOS Z. Grecia
RIT Ucraina NOVAKOWSKIY V. Ucraina
RIT Argentina CONTTE T. Argentina
RIT Estonia MAOMA S. Estonia
RIT Finlandia KANERVA J. Finlandia
RIT Principato di Monaco LANGELLOTTI V. Principato di Monaco
RIT Ungheria VALTER A. Ungheria
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN O. Israele
RIT Panama JURADO C. Panama
RIT Uganda KAGIMU C. Uganda
RIT Austria BRKIC B. Austria
RIT Bielorussia SHPAKOUSKI Y. Bielorussia
RIT Usa MC NULTY B. Usa
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. Spagna
RIT Costa Rica HUERTAS J. Costa Rica
RIT Germania HALLER P. Germania
RIT Ucraina ZUBENKO M. Ucraina
RIT Usa GARRISON I. Usa
RIT Lettonia GAVARS E. Lettonia
RIT Messico VILLALOBOS L. Messico
RIT Bielorussia HARAKHAVIK U. Bielorussia
RIT Giappone ONODERA R. Giappone
RIT Cipro MILTIADIS A. Cipro
RIT Algeria MANSOURI I. Algeria
RIT Mongolia BATSAIKHAN T. Mongolia
RIT Algeria HAMZA Y. Algeria
RIT Bielorussia VOLKAU I. Bielorussia
RIT Austria FREIBERGER M. Austria
RIT Irlanda STENSON A. Irlanda
RIT Eritrea MUSIE S. Eritrea
RIT Estonia VAHTRA N. Estonia
RIT Hong Kong FUNG K. Hong Kong
RIT Bielorussia STROKAU V. Bielorussia
RIT Lettonia RUBENIS K. Lettonia
RIT Ruanda MUGISHA S. Ruanda
RIT Portogallo FERNANDES J. Portogallo
RIT Ungheria MORICZ D. Ungheria
RIT Azerbaijan ALIZADE E. Azerbaijan
RIT Marocco CHOKRI E. Marocco
RIT Canada BURKE J. Canada
RIT Canada COWAN A. Canada
RIT Ungheria PELIKAN J. Ungheria
RIT Canada COTE' P. Canada
RIT Libano ROUKOZ R. Libano
RIT Canada SOUCY M. Canada
RIT Irlanda TEGGART M. Irlanda
RIT Cile MUNOZ M. Cile
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. Olanda
RIT Estonia VENDELIN K. Estonia
RIT Colombia RODRIGUEZ J. Colombia
RIT Giappone YAMAMOTO M. Giappone
RIT Bulgaria GENOV N. Bulgaria
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky