Caricamento in corso...
(none)
 Gara in linea maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovacchia SAGAN P. Slovacchia 06:28:11
2 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. Norvegia st
3 Australia MATTHEWS M. Australia st
4 Italia TRENTIN M. Italia st
5 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. Gran Bretagna st
6 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. Belgio st
7 Svizzera ALBASINI M. Svizzera st
8 Colombia GAVIRIA F. Colombia st
9 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. Kazakistan st
10 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. Francia st
11 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. Polonia st
12 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. Danimarca st
13 Francia GALLOPIN T. Francia st
14 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. Repubblica Ceca st
15 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. Bielorussia st
16 Russia KUZNETSOV V. Russia st
17 Belgio GILBERT P. Belgio st
18 Russia CHERNETSKI S. Russia st
19 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. Portogallo st
20 Germania GESCHKE S. Germania st
21 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. Danimarca st
22 Austria POSTLBERGER L. Austria st
23 Russia ZAKARIN I. Russia st
24 Olanda TERPSTRA N. Olanda st
25 Olanda DUMOULIN T. Olanda st
26 Irlanda MARTIN D. Irlanda st
27 Colombia URAN R. Colombia +05
28 Italia BETTIOL A. Italia +05
29 Danimarca NIELSEN M. Danimarca +27
30 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. Norvegia +01:04
31 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. Spagna +01:04
32 Francia SIMON J. Francia +01:04
33 Irlanda ROCHE N. Irlanda +01:04
34 Olanda MOLLEMA B. Olanda +01:20
35 Canada BOIVIN G. Canada +01:20
36 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. Gran Bretagna +01:22
37 Francia BARGUIL W. Francia +01:23
38 Italia ULISSI D. Italia +01:23
39 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. Sudafrica +02:32
40 Germania ARNDT N. Germania +02:32
41 Svizzera SCHAR M. Svizzera +02:32
42 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. Slovenia +02:32
43 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. Lettonia +02:32
44 Svizzera KUENG S. Svizzera +02:32
45 Slovacchia SAGAN J. Slovacchia +02:32
46 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. Giappone +02:32
47 Germania BURGHARDT M. Germania +02:32
48 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. Repubblica Ceca +02:32
49 Sudafrica IMPEY D. Sudafrica +02:32
50 Svizzera DILLIER S. Svizzera +02:32
51 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. Svezia +02:32
52 Polonia GOLAS M. Polonia +02:32
53 Usa HOWES A. Usa +02:32
54 Spagna ERVITI I. Spagna +02:32
55 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. Portogallo +02:32
56 Norvegia EIKING O. Norvegia +02:32
57 Italia VIVIANI E. Italia +02:32
58 Spagna ROJAS J. Spagna +02:32
59 Italia COLBRELLI S. Italia +02:32
60 Australia CLARKE S. Australia +02:32
61 Slovenia POLANC J. Slovenia +02:32
62 Australia DOCKER M. Australia +02:32
63 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. Argentina +02:32
64 Portogallo MACHADO T. Portogallo +02:32
65 Portogallo VILELA R. Portogallo +02:32
66 Spagna SANCHEZ L. Spagna +02:32
67 Colombia PANTANO J. Colombia +02:32
68 Austria DENIFL S. Austria +02:32
69 Germania MARTIN T. Germania +02:32
70 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. Spagna +02:32
71 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. Lussemburgo +02:32
72 Belgio TEUNS D. Belgio +02:32
73 Belgio NAESEN O. Belgio +02:32
74 Olanda LANGEVELD S. Olanda +02:32
75 Danimarca MORKOV M. Danimarca +02:32
76 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. Danimarca +02:32
77 Norvegia LAENGEN V. Norvegia +02:32
78 Ucraina GRIVKO A. Ucraina +03:13
79 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. Repubblica Ceca +03:13
80 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. Kazakistan +03:13
81 Canada HOULE H. Canada +03:13
82 Polonia POLJANSKI P. Polonia +03:13
83 Eritrea BERHANE N. Eritrea +03:13
84 Francia ROUX A. Francia +03:13
85 Francia CALMEJANE L. Francia +03:13
86 Francia GAUTIER C. Francia +03:13
87 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. Belgio +03:13
88 Italia PUCCIO S. Italia +03:13
89 Belgio STUYVEN J. Belgio +03:13
90 Germania MARTENS P. Germania +03:13
91 Slovenia MOHORIC M. Slovenia +03:13
92 Slovenia MEZGEC L. Slovenia +03:13
93 Australia HAUSSLER H. Australia +03:13
94 Australia HAIG J. Australia +03:13
95 Belgio BENOOT T. Belgio +06:33
96 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. Polonia +06:37
97 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. Gran Bretagna +07:33
98 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. Gran Bretagna +07:33
99 Germania ZABEL R. Germania +07:33
100 Svizzera LIENHARD F. Svizzera +07:33
101 Norvegia JANSEN A. Norvegia +07:33
102 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. Lituania +07:33
103 Spagna MAS L. Spagna +07:33
104 Olanda BOOM L. Olanda +07:35
105 Italia BENNATI D. Italia +07:35
106 Spagna HERRADA J. Spagna +07:35
107 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. Spagna +07:35
108 Spagna SOLER M. Spagna +07:35
109 Usa REIJNEN K. Usa +09:21
110 Belgio WELLENS T. Belgio +09:21
111 Svizzera RAST G. Svizzera +09:24
112 Austria HALLER M. Austria +09:24
113 Italia DE MARCHI A. Italia +09:26
114 Germania POLITT N. Germania +10:21
115 Colombia HENAO S. Colombia +10:21
116 Germania SUTTERLIN J. Germania +10:21
117 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. Gran Bretagna +10:21
118 Germania FROHLINGER J. Germania +10:21
119 Olanda DE KORT K. Olanda +10:21
120 Canada DUCHESNE A. Canada +10:21
121 Slovenia ROGLIC P. Slovenia +10:21
122 Francia LE GAC O. Francia +10:21
123 Estonia RAIM M. Estonia +11:53
124 Usa ROSSKOPF J. Usa +11:53
125 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. Norvegia +11:53
126 Irlanda MULLEN R. Irlanda +11:53
127 Repubblica Ceca POLNICKY J. Repubblica Ceca +11:53
128 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. Kazakistan +11:53
129 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. Nuova Zelanda +11:53
130 Portogallo GONCALVES J. Portogallo +11:53
131 Argentina RICHEZE M. Argentina +11:53
132 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. Lussemburgo +11:53
RIT Irlanda SHAW D. Irlanda
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. Lettonia
RIT Usa VERMEULEN A. Usa
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. Slovacchia
RIT Slovacchia CANECKY M. Slovacchia
RIT Colombia HENAO S. Colombia
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. Lussemburgo
RIT Russia PORSEV A. Russia
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. Slovenia
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. Francia
RIT Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. Gran Bretagna
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. Gran Bretagna
RIT Australia MC CARTHY J. Australia
RIT Colombia MOLANO J. Colombia
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. Australia
RIT Norvegia KORSAETH T. Norvegia
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. Slovacchia
RIT Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Olanda POELS W. Olanda
RIT Irlanda DUNNE C. Irlanda
RIT Costa Rica AMADOR A. Costa Rica
RIT Bielorussia BAZHKOU S. Bielorussia
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. Portogallo
RIT Usa VAN GARDEREN T. Usa
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. Olanda
RIT Irlanda MC KENNA S. Irlanda
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. Belgio
RIT Russia SAVITSKY I. Russia
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Azerbaijan ASADOV E. Azerbaijan
RIT Ucraina RYBARUK K. Ucraina
RIT Usa BROWN N. Usa
RIT Ruanda NDAYISENGA V. Ruanda
RIT Polonia PATERSKI M. Polonia
RIT Eritrea DEBESAY M. Eritrea
RIT Albania ZHUPA E. Albania
RIT Bielorussia SOBAL Y. Bielorussia
RIT Colombia QUINTANA N. Colombia
RIT Hong Kong CHEUNG K. Hong Kong
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Finlandia MANNINEN M. Finlandia
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. Australia
RIT Australia HAYMAN M. Australia
RIT Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. Gran Bretagna
RIT Slovacchia TYBOR P. Slovacchia
RIT Marocco MRAOUNI S. Marocco
RIT Svezia MAGNUSSON K. Svezia
RIT Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Norvegia SKJERPING K. Norvegia
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. Gran Bretagna
RIT Norvegia JENSEN A. Norvegia
RIT Russia BELKOV M. Russia
RIT Colombia SOTO N. Colombia
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. Sudafrica
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. Colombia
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. Olanda
RIT Estonia JAKIN A. Estonia
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. Polonia
RIT Estonia NOMMELA A. Estonia
RIT Romania TVETCOV S. Romania
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. Danimarca
RIT Grecia KASTRANTAS C. Grecia
RIT Eritrea GEBREZGABIHIER A. Eritrea
SQU Italia MOSCON G. Italia
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky