(none)
 Gara in linea under 23 maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. Svizzera 04:24:05
2 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. Belgio +15
3 Finlandia HANNINEN J. Finlandia +15
4 Svizzera MADER G. Svizzera +35
5 Ucraina PADUN M. Ucraina +37
6 Spagna CASTRILLO J. Spagna +45
7 Slovenia POGACAR T. Slovenia +47
8 Gran Bretagna HAYTER E. Gran Bretagna +47
9 Svizzera MULLER P. Svizzera +47
10 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. Gran Bretagna +47
11 Australia HINDLEY J. Australia +47
12 Francia CHAMPOUSSIN C. Francia +47
13 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. Francia +01:06
14 Germania ZIMMERMANN G. Germania +01:06
15 Russia VLASOV A. Russia +01:07
16 Italia BATTISTELLA S. Italia +01:07
17 Australia STANNARD R. Australia +02:48
18 Sudafrica DE BOD S. Sudafrica +03:21
19 Italia FEDELI A. Italia +03:23
20 Irlanda DUNBAR E. Irlanda +03:46
21 Danimarca HONORE M. Danimarca +03:46
22 Norvegia FOSS T. Norvegia +03:46
23 Germania KAMNA L. Germania +03:50
24 Italia BAGIOLI A. Italia +03:50
25 Usa POWLESS N. Usa +04:28
26 Gran Bretagna DONOVAN M. Gran Bretagna +04:45
27 Francia MADOUAS V. Francia +04:57
28 Austria NEUHAUSER M. Austria +04:57
29 Germania KANTER M. Germania +05:41
30 Olanda EENKHOORN P. Olanda +05:41
31 Ungheria PEAK B. Ungheria +05:41
32 Colombia PAREDES W. Colombia +05:41
33 Belgio VERSCHAEVE V. Belgio +05:41
34 Repubblica Ceca TOUPALIK A. Repubblica Ceca +05:41
35 Russia CHERKASOV N. Russia +05:41
36 Spagna AZURMENDI I. Spagna +05:41
37 Danimarca BJERG M. Danimarca +05:41
38 Portogallo CARVALHO G. Portogallo +05:41
39 Slovenia PRIMOZIC J. Slovenia +05:41
40 Etiopia WELDU W. Etiopia +05:41
41 Spagna PARRA J. Spagna +05:41
42 Usa BENNETT S. Usa +05:41
43 Olanda ARENSMAN T. Olanda +05:45
44 Danimarca GREGAARD J. Danimarca +05:48
45 Belgio CRAS S. Belgio +05:53
46 Svezia ERIKSSON L. Svezia +07:57
47 Spagna ADRIA R. Spagna +08:35
48 Colombia FLOREZ M. Colombia +08:35
49 Ecuador CEPEDA J. Ecuador +08:35
50 Ecuador FUERTES J. Ecuador +08:35
51 Portogallo CARVALHO A. Portogallo +09:27
52 Australia STORER M. Australia +09:27
53 Italia MONACO A. Italia +09:27
54 Colombia RUBIO E. Colombia +09:27
55 Francia PRODHOMME N. Francia +09:54
56 Svizzera RUEGG L. Svizzera +09:54
57 Polonia MALECKI K. Polonia +10:47
58 Svizzera BUSSARD D. Svizzera +10:47
59 Norvegia SLEEN T. Norvegia +10:47
60 Repubblica Ceca OTRUBA J. Repubblica Ceca +10:47
61 Norvegia LEKNESSUND A. Norvegia +10:47
62 Germania STORK F. Germania +10:47
63 Austria GALL F. Austria +10:47
64 Danimarca VINGEGAARD J. Danimarca +10:49
65 Ungheria VALTER A. Ungheria +11:52
66 Messico VILLALOBOS L. Messico +11:52
67 Lussemburgo GENIETS K. Lussemburgo +11:52
68 Austria BRKIC B. Austria +14:08
69 Gran Bretagna WILLIAMS S. Gran Bretagna +16:25
70 Italia COVI A. Italia +16:29
71 Lussemburgo LEYDER P. Lussemburgo +19:25
72 Olanda MAAS J. Olanda +19:25
73 Danimarca KLARIS M. Danimarca +19:25
74 Usa MC NULTY B. Usa +19:25
75 Russia KURIANOV S. Russia +19:25
76 Colombia OSORIO A. Colombia +19:25
77 Lussemburgo RIES M. Lussemburgo +19:25
78 Portogallo ALMEIDA J. Portogallo +19:25
79 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. Kazakistan +19:25
80 Australia CHRISTENSEN R. Australia +21:36
81 Eritrea MULUEBERHAN H. Eritrea +21:36
82 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN L. Lussemburgo +21:36
83 Ruanda ARERUYA J. Ruanda +21:36
84 Irlanda MC DUNPHY C. Irlanda +21:36
85 Canada CHRETIEN C. Canada +21:36
86 Ecuador CARDENAS J. Ecuador +21:36
87 Ungheria DINA M. Ungheria +21:36
88 Spagna BARCELO F. Spagna +21:36
89 Gran Bretagna STEDMAN M. Gran Bretagna +21:53
90 Norvegia ANDERSEN I. Norvegia +23:05
RIT Giappone OMAE K. Giappone
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. Olanda
RIT Svezia ERIKSSON J. Svezia
RIT Serbia ILIC O. Serbia
RIT Slovenia CEMAZAR N. Slovenia
RIT Russia NEKRASOV D. Russia
RIT Repubblica Ceca TYRPEKL K. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Portogallo ANTUNES T. Portogallo
RIT Giappone MATSUDA S. Giappone
RIT Eritrea SELEMUN Z. Eritrea
RIT Croazia KVASINA F. Croazia
RIT Sudafrica MAIN K. Sudafrica
RIT Eritrea HABTOM A. Eritrea
RIT Ruanda HAKIRUWIZEYE S. Ruanda
RIT Italia SOBRERO M. Italia
RIT Francia LAFAY V. Francia
RIT Belgio VAN MOER B. Belgio
RIT Irlanda FEELEY D. Irlanda
RIT Polonia MURIAS J. Polonia
RIT Slovenia HORVAT Z. Slovenia
RIT Polonia MACIEJUK F. Polonia
RIT Giappone ISHIGAMI M. Giappone
RIT Germania HALLER P. Germania
RIT Mongolia BATSAIKHAN T. Mongolia
RIT Germania RUTSCH J. Germania
RIT Canada ROBERGE A. Canada
RIT Svizzera SCHNEITER J. Svizzera
RIT Giappone YAMAMOTO M. Giappone
RIT Croazia POTOCKI V. Croazia
RIT Mongolia SAINBAYAR J. Mongolia
RIT Austria GAMPER M. Austria
RIT Serbia STOJNC V. Serbia
RIT Kazakistan ULYSBAYEV D. Kazakistan
RIT Messico LOPEZ G. Messico
RIT Usa HOEHN A. Usa
RIT Canada ZUKOWSKY N. Canada
RIT Olanda SCHELLING I. Olanda
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. Australia
RIT Venezuela AULAR O. Venezuela
RIT Canada WALSH E. Canada
RIT Irlanda O'MAHONEY D. Irlanda
RIT Belgio MOLLY K. Belgio
RIT Cile AUTRAN CARRILLO J. Cile
RIT Cipro AGROTIS A. Cipro
RIT Turchia HARAKAT O. Turchia
RIT Ruanda MUNYANEZA D. Ruanda
RIT Polonia PEKALA P. Polonia
RIT Croazia JAKUBA D. Croazia
RIT Hong Kong FUNG K. Hong Kong
RIT Ucraina SOLTASIUK V. Ucraina
RIT Nuova Zelanda MONK C. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Nuova Zelanda MUDGWAY L. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Brasile FINKLER F. Brasile
RIT Azerbaijan MIKAYILZADE M. Azerbaijan
RIT Messico MIRAFUENTES E. Messico
RIT Colombia SOSA I. Colombia
RIT Ecuador HARO W. Ecuador
RIT Nuova Zelanda MITRI J. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Slovacchia STOCEK M. Slovacchia
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN O. Israele
RIT Norvegia TILLER R. Norvegia
 

Tutti i siti Sky