(none)
 Gara in linea junior maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio EVENEPOEL R. Belgio 03:03:49
2 Germania MAYRHOFER M. Germania +01:25
3 Italia FANCELLU A. Italia +01:38
4 Svizzera BALMER A. Svizzera +01:38
5 Svizzera WANDAHL F. Svizzera +03:20
6 Italia BENEDETTI G. Italia +03:20
7 Francia CHARRIN A. Francia +03:20
8 Usa VERMAERKE K. Usa +03:20
9 Italia TIBERI A. Italia +03:20
10 Usa QUINN S. Usa +03:25
11 Italia PICCOLO A. Italia +04:37
12 Repubblica Ceca VACEK K. Repubblica Ceca +04:37
13 Eritrea GIRMAY HAILU B. Eritrea +06:41
14 Germania GESSNER J. Germania +06:41
15 Norvegia AASHEIM L. Norvegia +06:41
16 Portogallo MOTA G. Portogallo +06:41
17 Gran Bretagna TULETT B. Gran Bretagna +07:20
18 Danimarca SKOT-HANSEN A. Danimarca +07:20
19 Svizzera BOGLI J. Svizzera +07:20
20 Gran Bretagna HOLLYMAN M. Gran Bretagna +07:20
21 Italia FRIGO M. Italia +07:54
22 Kazakistan BRUSSENSKIY G. Kazakistan +09:34
23 Kazakistan FEDOROV Y. Kazakistan +10:47
24 Danimarca SKIVILD R. Danimarca +10:47
25 Irlanda HEALY B. Irlanda +10:47
26 Gran Bretagna ASKEY L. Gran Bretagna +10:47
27 Germania HESSMANN M. Germania +10:55
28 Slovacchia GAJDULA M. Slovacchia +11:07
29 Kazakistan PRONSKIY D. Kazakistan +11:19
30 Brasile RANGEL V. Brasile +11:19
31 Germania HEIDUK K. Germania +12:14
32 Norvegia HOLTER A. Norvegia +12:22
33 Ucraina SHCHYPAK O. Ucraina +12:22
34 Olanda VAN UDEN C. Olanda +12:22
35 Russia GONOV L. Russia +13:21
36 Spagna BARRENETXEA J. Spagna +13:37
37 Gran Bretagna WATSON S. Gran Bretagna +15:02
38 Germania ENGELHARDT F. Germania +15:02
39 Francia PAGE H. Francia +15:18
40 Ruanda HABIMANA J. Ruanda +15:25
41 Francia RETAILLEAU V. Francia +15:31
42 Repubblica Ceca REPA V. Repubblica Ceca +15:31
43 Usa VOLLMER A. Usa +15:31
44 Olanda LEIJNSE E. Olanda +15:31
45 Estonia MIRZOJEV A. Estonia +15:47
46 Canada SCHELLENBERG T. Canada +16:22
47 Slovenia BUGAR M. Slovenia +16:22
48 Spagna SANCHEZ P. Spagna +17:18
49 Gran Bretagna GEORGE A. Gran Bretagna +17:28
50 Australia PLAPP L. Australia +17:28
51 Giappone ONODERA K. Giappone +17:28
52 Kazakistan NURLYKHASSYM N. Kazakistan +17:29
53 Albania CEPA M. Albania +17:40
54 Bielorussia TURUK D. Bielorussia +17:55
55 Belgio VAN DER BEKEN A. Belgio +17:58
56 Belgio VANDENABEELE H. Belgio +17:58
57 Austria REITER J. Austria +18:15
58 Irlanda FLANNAGAN B. Irlanda +18:54
59 Russia VITURIN A. Russia +18:54
60 Lussemburgo KIRSCH G. Lussemburgo +18:54
61 Olanda VAN BELLE B. Olanda +18:54
62 Nuova Zelanda LANE J. Nuova Zelanda +18:54
63 Lettonia KRASTS A. Lettonia +18:57
64 Svizzera IMBODEN S. Svizzera +18:57
65 Repubblica Ceca MIKSANIK V. Repubblica Ceca +19:00
66 Ucraina BILYI M. Ucraina +19:00
67 Svizzera EGGENBERG R. Svizzera +19:00
68 Messico AGUIRRE T. Messico +19:00
69 Repubblica Ceca BOUCEK J. Repubblica Ceca +19:00
70 Portogallo SILVA A. Portogallo +19:00
71 Canada KATERBERG B. Canada +20:34
72 Nuova Zelanda GILBERTSON T. Nuova Zelanda +20:34
73 Repubblica Ceca KELEMEN P. Repubblica Ceca +21:01
74 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. Spagna +22:34
75 Bielorussia MAZUR D. Bielorussia +22:43
76 Olanda VAN DER TUUK A. Olanda +23:13
77 Italia KRUL W. Italia +23:44
78 Italia LINDGREN E. Italia +23:44
79 Estonia TREIMUTH H. Estonia +23:44
80 Italia RYAN A. Italia +24:27
81 Norvegia GJESTELAND F. Norvegia +24:29
82 Polonia GORAK D. Polonia +24:29
83 Polonia BIENIEK D. Polonia +25:10
84 Thailandia KLAHAN N. Thailandia +27:56
RIT Thailandia SIRIMONGKHON P. Thailandia
RIT Usa SIMMONS Q. Usa
RIT Usa GARRISON M. Usa
RIT Costa Rica MURILLO L. Costa Rica
RIT Kosovo SYLHASI Z. Kosovo
RIT Australia LINDORFF T. Australia
RIT Lituania KURAS L. Lituania
RIT Bulgaria STEFANOV G. Bulgaria
RIT Irlanda DOHERTY A. Irlanda
RIT Azerbaijan EYVAZOV S. Azerbaijan
RIT Azerbaijan BAGHIROV N. Azerbaijan
RIT Eritrea ASMEROM Y. Eritrea
RIT Serbia KOLASINAC A. Serbia
RIT Francia DA COSTA R. Francia
RIT Francia BAUDIN A. Francia
RIT Romania VASILOIU V. Romania
RIT Bulgaria VENKOV V. Bulgaria
RIT Canada MILES C. Canada
RIT Costa Rica ESPINOZA J. Costa Rica
RIT Marocco SEKKAK I. Marocco
RIT Repubblica Ceca HNIK J. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Cile TENEB M. Cile
RIT Danimarca HINDSGAUL J. Danimarca
RIT Lituania SIDLAUSKAS E. Lituania
RIT Colombia CAMARGO D. Colombia
RIT Usa SHEEHAN R. Usa
RIT Ruanda UHIRIWE R. Ruanda
RIT Moldova NOVICOV A. Moldova
RIT Danimarca THOMSEN F. Danimarca
RIT Spagna ECHEVERRIA J. Spagna
RIT Russia KULAKOV M. Russia
RIT Taiwan CHU T. Taiwan
RIT Taiwan HO K. Taiwan
RIT Russia ZATCEPIN S. Russia
RIT Thailandia BANGSIRI C. Thailandia
RIT Serbia DJURIC D. Serbia
RIT Romania JITARU C. Romania
RIT Francia BARRE L. Francia
RIT Porto Rico DIAZ RIVERA J. Porto Rico
RIT Kosovo NUHA B. Kosovo
RIT Guyana JOHN B. Guyana
RIT Belgio PATTYN S. Belgio
RIT Afghanistan HAJZADEH M. Afghanistan
RIT Germania BENZ P. Germania
RIT Slovenia OMRZEL A. Slovenia
RIT Giappone FUKUDA Y. Giappone
RIT Ecuador NAVAS C. Ecuador
RIT Svezia PALM O. Svezia
RIT Italia RUBINO S. Italia
RIT Canada MARTIN C. Canada
RIT Australia TURNBULL C. Australia
RIT Slovenia SKOK A. Slovenia
RIT Norvegia WAERENSKJOLD S. Norvegia
RIT Danimarca LEVY W. Danimarca
RIT Norvegia ARNES D. Norvegia
RIT Norvegia GRASVOLD D. Norvegia
RIT Lussemburgo KLUCKERS A. Lussemburgo
RIT Giappone KAYAMA H. Giappone
RIT Porto Rico GONZALEZ A. Porto Rico
RIT Olanda PLUIMERS R. Olanda
RIT Svizzera HUMBERT I. Svizzera
RIT Sudafrica BROXHAM R. Sudafrica
RIT Sudafrica LEVERIDGE C. Sudafrica
RIT Croazia JURISEVIC C. Croazia
RIT Giappone HINO T. Giappone
RIT Russia GUSEV I. Russia
RIT Canada PLAMONDON R. Canada
RIT Belgio VAN WILDER I. Belgio
RIT Colombia RENDON J. Colombia
RIT Austria MESSNER M. Austria
RIT Spagna COBO CAYON I. Spagna
RIT Nuova Zelanda COOK S. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Giappone UMAKOSHI H. Giappone
RIT Moldova KOROTAS V. Moldova
RIT Belgio VERVLOESEM A. Belgio
 

Tutti i siti Sky