(none)
 Gara in linea maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. Spagna 06:46:41
2 Francia BARDET R. Francia st
3 Canada WOODS M. Canada st
4 Olanda DUMOULIN T. Olanda st
5 Italia MOSCON G. Italia +13
6 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. Repubblica Ceca +43
7 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. Danimarca +43
8 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. Francia +43
9 Francia PINOT T. Francia +43
10 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. Portogallo +43
11 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. Spagna +43
12 Olanda MOLLEMA B. Olanda +49
13 Spagna NIEVE M. Spagna +52
14 Olanda OOMEN S. Olanda +01:21
15 Colombia QUINTANA N. Colombia +01:21
16 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. Gran Bretagna +01:21
17 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. Repubblica Ceca +01:21
18 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. Nuova Zelanda +01:21
19 Australia HAIG J. Australia +01:21
20 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. Danimarca +01:21
21 Italia POZZOVIVO D. Italia +01:21
22 Kazakistan ZEITS A. Kazakistan +01:21
23 Belgio HERMANS B. Belgio +01:32
24 Germania GESCHKE S. Germania +01:54
25 Russia CHERNETSKI S. Russia +02:00
26 Svizzera FRANK M. Svizzera +02:10
27 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. Olanda +02:10
28 Olanda TOLHOEK A. Olanda +02:10
29 Belgio TEUNS D. Belgio +02:10
30 Norvegia EIKING O. Norvegia +02:42
31 Francia MOLARD R. Francia +02:42
32 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. Svizzera +02:42
33 Colombia URAN R. Colombia +02:57
34 Slovenia ROGLIC P. Slovenia +04:00
35 Polonia MAJKA R. Polonia +04:00
36 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. Kazakistan +04:00
37 Gran Bretagna YATES A. Gran Bretagna +04:00
38 Olanda KELDERMAN W. Olanda +04:00
39 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. Portogallo +05:00
40 Italia DE MARCHI A. Italia +05:05
41 Eritrea KUDUS M. Eritrea +05:44
42 Belgio MEURISSE X. Belgio +05:44
43 Norvegia LAENGEN V. Norvegia +05:44
44 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. Spagna +05:56
45 Austria GOGL M. Austria +05:56
46 Germania BUCHMANN E. Germania +05:56
47 Russia SIVAKOV P. Russia +06:00
48 Colombia HENAO S. Colombia +06:02
49 Italia NIBALI V. Italia +06:02
50 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. Belgio +08:08
51 Russia KOCHETKOV P. Russia +08:08
52 Danimarca ASGREEN K. Danimarca +10:22
53 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. Italia +10:33
54 Norvegia HAGEN C. Norvegia +12:24
55 Danimarca VINJEBO E. Danimarca +12:57
56 Polonia OWSIAN L. Polonia +13:05
57 Russia ZAKARIN I. Russia +13:05
58 Francia GALLOPIN T. Francia +13:05
59 Austria KONRAD P. Austria +13:05
60 Svizzera MORABITO S. Svizzera +13:05
61 Spagna HERRADA J. Spagna +13:09
62 Lettonia SKUJINS T. Lettonia +13:13
63 Usa BOOKWALTER B. Usa +14:23
64 Italia CARUSO D. Italia +14:23
65 Italia CATALDO D. Italia +14:23
66 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. Gran Bretagna +14:23
67 Irlanda ROCHE N. Irlanda +14:23
68 Belgio WELLENS T. Belgio +14:23
69 Olanda WEENING P. Olanda +14:23
70 Australia POWER R. Australia +14:23
71 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. Ecuador +14:48
72 Usa KING B. Usa +15:57
73 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. Argentina +16:51
74 Germania DENZ N. Germania +18:17
75 Italia BRAMBILLA G. Italia +19:35
76 Canada BRITTON R. Canada +19:37
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. Austria
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT C. Gran Bretagna
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. Slovenia
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. Slovenia
RIT Colombia ANACONA W. Colombia
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. Lussemburgo
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. Belgio
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. Danimarca
RIT Germania SCHACHMANN M. Germania
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. Australia
RIT Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. Lussemburgo
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. Svizzera
RIT Francia GENIEZ A. Francia
RIT Croazia RUMAC J. Croazia
RIT Russia ARSLANOV I. Russia
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN P. Slovacchia
RIT Polonia GOLAS M. Polonia
RIT Kazakistan STALNOV N. Kazakistan
RIT Australia DENNIS R. Australia
RIT Australia SCHULTZ N. Australia
RIT Slovacchia HARING M. Slovacchia
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. Danimarca
RIT Australia HOWSON D. Australia
RIT Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. Gran Bretagna
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. Norvegia
RIT Repubblica Ceca HNIK K. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. Svezia
RIT Slovenia MOHORIC M. Slovenia
RIT Francia ROUX A. Francia
RIT Australia HAMILTON C. Australia
RIT Colombia CONTRERAS R. Colombia
RIT Germania MARTENS P. Germania
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. Portogallo
RIT Colombia LOPEZ M. Colombia
RIT Bielorussia KOSHEVOY I. Bielorussia
RIT Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. Kazakistan
RIT Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. Bielorussia
RIT Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. Eritrea
RIT Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. Lussemburgo
RIT Svizzera SCHELLING P. Svizzera
RIT Usa KUSS S. Usa
RIT Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. Norvegia
RIT Russia STRAKHOV D. Russia
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. Canada
RIT Portogallo MACHADO T. Portogallo
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. Irlanda
RIT Gran Bretagna KNOX J. Gran Bretagna
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. Austria
RIT Etiopia GRMAY T. Etiopia
RIT Spagna MAS E. Spagna
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. Sudafrica
RIT Polonia PATERSKI M. Polonia
RIT Australia CLARKE S. Australia
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. Sudafrica
RIT Brasile SESSLER N. Brasile
RIT Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. Bielorussia
RIT Colombia MARTINEZ D. Colombia
RIT Canada HOULE H. Canada
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. Slovenia
RIT Colombia HENAO S. Colombia
RIT Francia BARGUIL W. Francia
RIT Ucraina BRATASHCHUK A. Ucraina
RIT Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Costa Rica VILLALOBOS R. Costa Rica
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. Lussemburgo
RIT Belgio PAUWELS S. Belgio
RIT Gran Bretagna YATES S. Gran Bretagna
RIT Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. Gran Bretagna
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. Lettonia
RIT Slovacchia CANECKY M. Slovacchia
RIT Repubblica Ceca KUKRLE M. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. Slovenia
RIT Slovacchia TYBOR P. Slovacchia
RIT Estonia TAARAMAE R. Estonia
RIT Taiwan CHIU H. Taiwan
RIT Slovenia SPILAK S. Slovenia
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. Spagna
RIT Estonia VAHTRA N. Estonia
RIT Grecia FARANTAKIS S. Grecia
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. Lussemburgo
RIT Romania TVETCOV S. Romania
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Iran CHAICHI M. Iran
RIT Slovacchia MAHDAR M. Slovacchia
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. Slovacchia
RIT Slovenia POLANC J. Slovenia
RIT Danimarca EG N. Danimarca
RIT Olanda POELS W. Olanda
RIT Bielorussia SOBAL Y. Bielorussia
RIT Danimarca HANSEN J. Danimarca
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD M. Norvegia
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. Lituania
RIT Usa STETINA P. Usa
RIT Svizzera FRANKINY K. Svizzera
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. Slovacchia
RIT Ucraina GRIVKO A. Ucraina
RIT Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. Lussemburgo
RIT Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. Austria
RIT Irlanda DUNNE C. Irlanda
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Giappone NAKANE H. Giappone
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. Irlanda
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. Polonia
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. Belgio
RIT Ecuador NARVAEZ J. Ecuador
RIT Austria PREIDLER G. Austria
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. Germania
RIT Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. Spagna
RIT Estonia KANGERT T. Estonia
RIT Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. Polonia
 

Tutti i siti Sky