(none)
 Crono junior femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Russia GAREEVA A. Russia 22:16
2 Olanda VAN ANROOIJ S. Olanda +03
3 Gran Bretagna BACKSTEDT E. Gran Bretagna +10
4 Italia ALESSIO C. Italia +14
5 Svezia OLAUSSON W. Svezia +16
6 Olanda BOS L. Olanda +21
7 Usa TA-PEREZ Z. Usa +25
8 Italia COLLINELLI S. Italia +35
9 Usa JASTRAB M. Usa +44
10 Nuova Zelanda WYLLIE E. Nuova Zelanda +51
11 Svizzera RUEGG N. Svizzera +52
12 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG F. Sudafrica +57
13 Belgio DE WILDE J. Belgio +01:11
14 Francia CURINIER L. Francia +01:14
15 Svizzera LIEHNER A. Svizzera +01:17
16 Cile SOTO CAMPOS C. Cile +01:20
17 Germania LEONHARDT P. Germania +01:21
18 Messico ACEVEDO MENDOZA Y. Messico +01:21
19 Russia MILIAEVA M. Russia +01:22
20 Irlanda GILLESPIE L. Irlanda +01:24
21 Germania MAYRHOFER L. Germania +01:24
22 Canada VALLIERES MILL M. Canada +01:24
23 Slovacchia JENCUSOVA N. Slovacchia +01:24
24 Slovenia JANCIC N. Slovenia +01:32
25 Repubblica Ceca JANDOVA V. Repubblica Ceca +01:35
26 Gran Bretagna SHARPE A. Gran Bretagna +01:35
27 Kazakistan SUKHOREBRIK U. Kazakistan +01:38
28 Francia KERBAOL C. Francia +01:38
29 Norvegia YSLAND A. Norvegia +01:38
30 Canada PRIMEAU C. Canada +01:45
31 Olanda GERRITSE F. Olanda +01:49
32 Norvegia BYBERG T. Norvegia +01:51
33 Portogallo CAMPOS D. Portogallo +01:58
34 Lituania GEDRAITYTE A. Lituania +01:59
35 Ucraina SHEVCHENKO S. Ucraina +02:03
36 Spagna AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA N. Spagna +02:13
37 Repubblica Ceca BURLOVA K. Repubblica Ceca +02:17
38 Lussemburgo BERTON N. Lussemburgo +02:18
39 Polonia KRZESLAK N. Polonia +02:19
40 Polonia KOWALSKA J. Polonia +02:39
41 Danimarca JENSEN M. Danimarca +02:40
42 Colombia SOLER ESPINOZA D. Colombia +02:40
43 Sudafrica VAN SCHOOR K. Sudafrica +02:50
44 Kazakistan BUKANOVA D. Kazakistan +03:00
45 Messico VELASCO FUENTES V. Messico +03:09
46 Spagna PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ I. Spagna +03:11
47 Danimarca BERTELSEN M. Danimarca +03:23
48 Lettonia SVARINSKA L. Lettonia +03:35
49 Slovacchia AHACIC A. Slovacchia +03:51
50 Ungheria JORDAN D. Ungheria +04:04
 

Tutti i siti Sky