(none)
 Crono maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia DENNIS R. Australia 01:05:05
2 Belgio EVENEPOEL R. Belgio +01:09
3 Italia GANNA F. Italia +01:55
4 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. Nuova Zelanda +01:58
5 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. Gran Bretagna +02:02
6 Usa CRADDOCK G. Usa +02:08
7 Estonia KANGERT T. Estonia +02:08
8 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. Portogallo +02:10
9 Germania MARTIN T. Germania +02:27
10 Svizzera KUENG S. Svizzera +02:47
11 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. Belgio +02:50
12 Slovenia ROGLIC P. Slovenia +03:00
13 Australia DURBRIDGE L. Australia +03:01
14 Gran Bretagna ARCHIBALD J. Gran Bretagna +03:11
15 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. Olanda +03:37
16 Italia AFFINI E. Italia +03:38
17 Danimarca ASGREEN K. Danimarca +03:38
18 Francia LATOUR P. Francia +03:45
19 Usa HAGA C. Usa +03:57
20 Polonia BODNAR M. Polonia +04:01
21 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. Olanda +04:02
22 Germania POLITT N. Germania +04:11
23 Polonia GRADEK K. Polonia +04:13
24 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. Spagna +04:19
25 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. Kazakistan +04:29
26 Irlanda DUNBAR E. Irlanda +04:47
27 Canada HOULE H. Canada +04:58
28 Francia THOMAS B. Francia +04:58
29 Danimarca MADSEN M. Danimarca +04:59
30 Irlanda MARTIN D. Irlanda +05:05
31 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. Bielorussia +05:16
32 Irlanda MULLEN R. Irlanda +05:16
33 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. Repubblica Ceca +05:22
34 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. Lussemburgo +05:37
35 Svizzera IMHOF C. Svizzera +06:12
36 Slovenia TRATNIK J. Slovenia +06:15
37 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. Kazakistan +06:51
38 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. Repubblica Ceca +06:56
39 Spagna MAS L. Spagna +07:02
40 Austria BRANDLE M. Austria +07:23
41 Sudafrica DE BOD S. Sudafrica +07:26
42 Russia EVTUSHENKO A. Russia +08:15
43 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. Argentina +08:45
44 Taiwan FENG C. Taiwan +09:23
45 Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. Lituania +10:36
46 Slovacchia CULLY J. Slovacchia +10:55
47 Uzbekistan HALMURATOV M. Uzbekistan +12:14
48 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. Belgio +13:16
49 Islanda AGUSTSSON R. Islanda +14:45
50 Siria WAIS A. Siria +14:46
51 Romania GROSU E. Romania +14:55
52 Paraguay MINO G. Paraguay +15:31
53 Kuwait AL KHALAIFAH K. Kuwait +15:33
54 Emirati Arabi AL ALI I. Emirati Arabi +15:52
55 Namibia COETZEE D. Namibia +15:55
56 Siria JASER N. Siria +24:58
57 Ghana SYMONDS C. Ghana +28:16
 

Tutti i siti Sky