(none)
 Gara in linea junior femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Usa JASTRAB M. Usa 02:08:00
2 Belgio DE WILDE J. Belgio st
3 Olanda NOOIJEN L. Olanda st
4 Russia GAREEVA A. Russia st
5 Gran Bretagna BACKSTEDT E. Gran Bretagna st
6 Svizzera RUEGG N. Svizzera +03
7 Ungheria VAS K. Ungheria +03
8 Francia CURINIER L. Francia +05
9 Norvegia MATHISEN S. Norvegia +05
10 Canada VALLIERES MILL M. Canada +07
11 Italia ALESSIO C. Italia +09
12 Gran Bretagna SHACKLEY A. Gran Bretagna +09
13 Olanda SMULDERS S. Olanda +11
14 Russia MILIAEVA M. Russia +14
15 Russia GOLAYEVA V. Russia +14
16 Svizzera BURI N. Svizzera +14
17 Cile SOTO CAMPOS C. Cile +18
18 Polonia WLODARCZYK D. Polonia +18
19 Italia COLLINELLI S. Italia +18
20 Gran Bretagna KING E. Gran Bretagna +21
21 Lettonia SVARINSKA L. Lettonia +21
22 Ucraina SHEVCHENKO S. Ucraina +27
23 Italia VITILLO M. Italia +30
24 Polonia KRZESLAK N. Polonia +33
25 Irlanda GALLAGHER M. Irlanda +33
26 Lituania GEDRAITYTE A. Lituania +38
27 Russia GALIMULLINA I. Russia +38
28 Slovacchia PAULECHOVA R. Slovacchia +43
29 Svezia BORGSTROM J. Svezia +01:07
30 Lussemburgo BERTON N. Lussemburgo +01:07
31 Nuova Zelanda WYLLIE E. Nuova Zelanda +01:07
32 Spagna CANTERA CARRASCO I. Spagna +01:07
33 Gran Bretagna SHARPE A. Gran Bretagna +01:07
34 Gran Bretagna SMITH A. Gran Bretagna +01:12
35 Spagna LARTITEGI A. Spagna +01:12
36 Francia KERBAOL C. Francia +01:17
37 Italia PATUELLI A. Italia +01:17
38 Australia NIGHTINGALE S. Australia +01:18
39 Irlanda GILLESPIE L. Irlanda +01:20
40 Spagna AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA N. Spagna +01:20
41 Usa LEHNERT G. Usa +01:22
42 Germania STERN F. Germania +01:27
43 Sudafrica VAN SCHOOR K. Sudafrica +01:27
44 Olanda VAN ANROOIJ S. Olanda +01:27
45 Francia CORBINEAU Y. Francia +01:27
46 Francia CORBINEAU Y. Francia +01:27
47 Norvegia OLSEN E. Norvegia +01:27
48 Danimarca BERTELSEN M. Danimarca +01:27
49 Giappone IWAMOTO A. Giappone +01:27
50 Kazakistan SUKHOREBRIK U. Kazakistan +01:33
51 Belgio VAN MECHELEN G. Belgio +01:33
52 Slovenia JANCIC N. Slovenia +01:35
53 Germania MAYRHOFER L. Germania +01:35
54 Germania WIELOWSKA N. Germania +01:45
55 Danimarca JENSEN M. Danimarca +01:47
56 Francia NENADOVIC K. Francia +01:54
57 Slovacchia AHACIC A. Slovacchia +02:00
58 Danimarca TROELSEN M. Danimarca +02:10
59 Slovacchia JENCUSOVA N. Slovacchia +02:18
60 Germania ZDUN A. Germania +02:28
61 Kazakistan BUKANOVA D. Kazakistan +02:36
62 Svizzera LIEHNER A. Svizzera +02:51
63 Messico ACEVEDO MENDOZA Y. Messico +03:05
64 Svezia OLAUSSON W. Svezia +03:26
65 Belgio LENAERS J. Belgio +04:04
66 Repubblica Ceca JANDOVA V. Repubblica Ceca +04:04
67 Repubblica Ceca BURLOVA K. Repubblica Ceca +04:06
68 Colombia VARGAS C. Colombia +04:06
69 Messico VELASCO FUENTES V. Messico +04:09
70 Colombia SOLER ESPINOZA D. Colombia +04:09
71 Norvegia YSLAND A. Norvegia +04:20
72 Polonia STEPIEN K. Polonia +04:43
73 Usa SYKES A. Usa +04:52
74 Brasile LEITE BRAGA J. Brasile +05:06
75 Svizzera ROUILLER M. Svizzera +06:14
76 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG F. Sudafrica +07:11
77 Ungheria JORDAN D. Ungheria +07:11
78 Olanda GERRITSE F. Olanda +07:11
79 Germania LEONHARDT P. Germania +07:11
80 Usa PLUIMERS I. Usa +07:11
81 Usa TA-PEREZ Z. Usa +07:11
82 Belgio SCAVONE D. Belgio +07:11
83 Portogallo CAMPOS D. Portogallo +13:21
84 Canada MILETTE L. Canada +13:26
85 Canada PRIMEAU C. Canada +13:46
86 Irlanda O' DONNELL L. Irlanda +13:46
87 Messico MARTINEZ MINARRO K. Messico +13:49
88 Slovacchia ZAHORCOVA S. Slovacchia +13:52
89 Slovacchia MIKUZ M. Slovacchia +14:06
90 Azerbaijan LYNNIK A. Azerbaijan +24:20
91 Norvegia MIDTSVEEN N. Norvegia +25:13
 

Tutti i siti Sky