(none)
 Gara in linea under 23 maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia BATTISTELLA S. Italia 03:53:52
2 Svizzera BISSEGGER S. Svizzera st
3 Gran Bretagna PIDCOCK T. Gran Bretagna st
4 Colombia HIGUITA S. Colombia st
5 Danimarca KRON A. Danimarca st
6 Norvegia FOSS T. Norvegia +38
7 Olanda EENKHOORN P. Olanda +38
8 Danimarca BJERG M. Danimarca +38
9 Francia BURGAUDEAU M. Francia +38
10 Norvegia SLEEN T. Norvegia +38
11 Belgio DEWULF S. Belgio +38
12 Germania ZIMMERMANN G. Germania +38
13 Lussemburgo GENIETS K. Lussemburgo +38
14 Australia GROVES K. Australia +38
15 Germania RUTSCH J. Germania +40
16 Danimarca HULGAARD M. Danimarca +40
17 Polonia SAJNOK S. Polonia +42
18 Gran Bretagna STEWART J. Gran Bretagna +52
19 Belgio VAN WILDER I. Belgio +01:28
20 Olanda SCHELLING I. Olanda +01:32
21 Svizzera SCHMID M. Svizzera +02:01
22 Kazakistan PRONSKIY V. Kazakistan +02:55
23 Svizzera FROIDEVAUX R. Svizzera +03:02
24 Kazakistan FEDOROV Y. Kazakistan +03:02
25 Slovenia FINKST T. Slovenia +03:02
26 Canada ZUKOWSKY N. Canada +03:02
27 Francia GUGLIEMI S. Francia +03:02
28 Gran Bretagna WRIGHT F. Gran Bretagna +03:02
29 Slovacchia STOCEK M. Slovacchia +03:02
30 Portogallo CARVALHO A. Portogallo +03:02
31 Ungheria VALTER A. Ungheria +03:02
32 Giappone ISHIGAMI M. Giappone +03:02
33 Polonia ANIOLKOWSKI S. Polonia +03:02
34 Olanda HOOLE D. Olanda +03:02
35 Ungheria PEAK B. Ungheria +03:02
36 Svizzera JACOBS J. Svizzera +03:02
37 Slovenia JARC A. Slovenia +03:06
38 Repubblica Ceca OTRUBA J. Repubblica Ceca +03:07
39 Gran Bretagna BALFOUR S. Gran Bretagna +03:07
40 Slovenia JERMAN Z. Slovenia +03:07
41 Usa VERMAERKE K. Usa +03:12
42 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. Belgio +05:08
43 Norvegia ANDERSEN I. Norvegia +05:11
44 Germania HEINSCHKE L. Germania +05:11
45 Svizzera SUTER J. Svizzera +05:21
46 Austria WILDAUER M. Austria +07:44
47 Germania HALLER P. Germania +07:46
48 Italia COVI A. Italia +08:27
49 Kazakistan BRUSSENSKIY G. Kazakistan +10:08
50 Irlanda HEALY B. Irlanda +10:34
51 Germania HEIDEMANN M. Germania +10:34
52 Polonia MACIEJUK F. Polonia +10:34
53 Australia SWEENY H. Australia +10:39
54 Estonia PAJUR M. Estonia +12:11
55 Olanda VAN DER BERG M. Olanda +12:42
56 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN L. Lussemburgo +12:42
57 Portogallo SALGUEIRO C. Portogallo +12:42
58 Colombia CALLE J. Colombia +12:42
59 Belgio REYNDERS J. Belgio +12:42
60 Austria GAMPER P. Austria +12:42
61 Repubblica Ceca BARTA T. Repubblica Ceca +12:42
62 Norvegia JORGENSEN M. Norvegia +12:42
63 Estonia KISKONEN S. Estonia +12:42
64 Colombia MOLANO J. Colombia +12:42
65 Spagna ELOSEGUI I. Spagna +12:42
66 Russia FATKULLIN V. Russia +12:42
67 Lituania LASINIS V. Lituania +12:42
68 Austria KOLB S. Austria +12:42
69 Slovenia PRIMOZIC J. Slovenia +12:42
70 Italia FERRI G. Italia +12:42
71 Gran Bretagna WALLS M. Gran Bretagna +12:42
72 Polonia KRAWCZYK S. Polonia +12:42
73 Eritrea MULUEBERHAN H. Eritrea +12:42
74 Ungheria KARL A. Ungheria +12:42
75 Polonia SOWINSKI A. Polonia +12:42
76 Portogallo ALMEIDA J. Portogallo +12:42
77 Canada BURTNIK E. Canada +12:42
78 Italia ALEOTTI G. Italia +12:42
79 Argentina BAZAN O. Argentina +12:42
80 Francia DELACROIX T. Francia +12:42
81 Spagna ADRIA R. Spagna +12:42
82 Russia KUGAEVSKI G. Russia +12:42
83 Sudafrica PRITZEN M. Sudafrica +12:42
84 Canada GERVAIS L. Canada +12:42
85 Nuova Zelanda WRIGHT P. Nuova Zelanda +12:42
86 Russia RIKUNOV P. Russia +12:42
87 Norvegia URIANSTAD M. Norvegia +12:42
88 Norvegia HOLSTAD L. Norvegia +12:42
89 Cina LYU X. Cina +12:42
90 Usa GARRISON I. Usa +12:42
91 Francia FINE E. Francia +12:42
92 Lussemburgo KLUCKERS A. Lussemburgo +12:42
93 Finlandia HANNINEN J. Finlandia +12:42
94 Brasile ZUCCO SCHIZZI V. Brasile +12:42
95 Lussemburgo HEIDERSCHEID C. Lussemburgo +12:42
96 Lussemburgo RIES M. Lussemburgo +12:42
97 Norvegia HVIDEBERG J. Norvegia +12:42
98 Ungheria DINA D. Ungheria +12:42
99 Serbia STOJNIC V. Serbia +12:47
100 Francia LOUVEL M. Francia +12:55
101 Repubblica Ceca KELEMEN P. Repubblica Ceca +15:53
102 Russia FOKIN M. Russia +18:02
103 Slovacchia FOLTAN A. Slovacchia +20:35
104 Slovacchia KUBIS L. Slovacchia +20:35
105 Usa JORGENSON M. Usa +20:35
106 Sudafrica OOSTHUIZEN J. Sudafrica +20:35
107 Australia JENNER S. Australia +20:35
109 Australia WHITE N. Australia +20:35
110 Eritrea GIRMAY HAILU B. Eritrea +20:35
111 Slovenia HORVAT Z. Slovenia +20:37
112 Giappone IMAMURA S. Giappone +20:37
113 Hong Kong FUNG K. Hong Kong +25:03
RIT Colombia GOMEZ N. Colombia
RIT Portogallo DUARTE E. Portogallo
RIT Svezia BERGSTROM E. Svezia
RIT Austria BAYER T. Austria
RIT Estonia LAUK K. Estonia
RIT Svezia ERIKSSON J. Svezia
RIT Hong Kong CHOI K. Hong Kong
RIT Giappone MATSUDA S. Giappone
RIT Ungheria FETTER E. Ungheria
RIT Svezia FORSSELL H. Svezia
RIT Ruanda MUGISHA S. Ruanda
RIT Nuova Zelanda BATT E. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Italia LINDGREN E. Italia
RIT Malaysia NG Y. Malaysia
RIT Cile AUTRAN CARRILLO J. Cile
RIT Ruanda MUGISHA M. Ruanda
RIT Francia FERRON V. Francia
RIT Cile BELTRAN G. Cile
RIT Serbia ILIC O. Serbia
RIT Australia MAGENNIS L. Australia
RIT Usa MC NULTY B. Usa
RIT Cile FERREYRA D. Cile
RIT Sudafrica MUNTON B. Sudafrica
RIT Nuova Zelanda FOUCHE J. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Usa HAIDET L. Usa
RIT Romania BALAZSI L. Romania
RIT Hong Kong TSO K. Hong Kong
RIT Belgio VAN MOER B. Belgio
RIT Italia DAINESE A. Italia
RIT Argentina MARTINEZ RONCONI J. Argentina
RIT Belgio VAN TRICHT S. Belgio
RIT Danimarca HINDSGAUL J. Danimarca
RIT Burkina Faso DAUMONT P. Burkina Faso
RIT Romania DIMA E. Romania
RIT Spagna GALVAN F. Spagna
RIT Spagna URBANO C. Spagna
RIT Trinidad  Tobago COLE T. Trinidad & Tobago
RIT Eritrea HABTEMICHAEL D. Eritrea
RIT Eritrea TESFAZION N. Eritrea
RIT Bielorussia SHPAKOUSKI Y. Bielorussia
RIT Canada COTE' P. Canada
SQU Danimarca NIELSEN A. Danimarca
SQU Italia KONYCHEV A. Italia
SQU Olanda EEKHOFF N. Olanda
 

Tutti i siti Sky