(none)
 Gara in linea junior maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Usa SIMMONS Q. Usa 03:38:04
2 Italia MARTINELLI A. Italia +56
3 Usa SHEFFIELD M. Usa +01:33
4 Olanda LEIJNSE E. Olanda +01:33
5 Italia GAROFOLI G. Italia +01:33
6 Norvegia STOKKE V. Norvegia +01:33
7 Gran Bretagna GEORGE A. Gran Bretagna +01:45
8 Svizzera WANDAHL F. Svizzera +01:45
9 Repubblica Ceca BOUCEK J. Repubblica Ceca +01:45
10 Belgio PAULUS M. Belgio +01:45
11 Francia D'HERVEZ T. Francia +01:45
12 Usa GARRISON M. Usa +01:45
13 Italia TIBERI A. Italia +01:45
14 Italia BRENNER M. Italia +01:45
15 Inghilterra HAYTER L. Inghilterra +01:45
16 Francia BAUDIN A. Francia +01:45
17 Usa RICCITELLO M. Usa +01:48
18 Germania STEINHAUSER G. Germania +01:54
19 Italia BITTNER P. Italia +02:20
20 Belgio DEBRUYNE R. Belgio +02:25
21 Australia EDDY P. Australia +02:53
22 Gran Bretagna ASKEY L. Gran Bretagna +04:39
23 Spagna AYUSO PESQUERA J. Spagna +04:55
24 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. Spagna +07:02
25 Danimarca SKIVILD R. Danimarca +07:40
26 Francia VAUQUELIN K. Francia +08:27
27 Norvegia FINNESAND F. Norvegia +08:43
28 Gran Bretagna WATSON S. Gran Bretagna +08:45
29 Germania WILKSCH H. Germania +08:45
30 Gran Bretagna WALKER M. Gran Bretagna +09:18
31 Norvegia LOLAND S. Norvegia +09:18
32 Nuova Zelanda CHRISTENSEN D. Nuova Zelanda +09:18
33 Estonia TREIMUTH H. Estonia +10:15
34 Svezia HOGLUND A. Svezia +10:16
35 Norvegia GUDMESTAD T. Norvegia +11:39
36 Nuova Zelanda THOMPSON R. Nuova Zelanda +12:21
37 Uruguay SILVA T. Uruguay +12:21
38 Olanda BOVEN L. Olanda +14:21
39 Messico AGUIRRE T. Messico +14:21
40 Messico PENA SALAS R. Messico +14:25
41 Svizzera BLUM E. Svizzera +14:58
42 Olanda WENZEL M. Olanda +14:58
43 Belgio VANDENBULCKE A. Belgio +16:24
44 Svezia KLYVER H. Svezia +16:49
45 Ruanda UHIRIWE R. Ruanda +16:49
46 Ucraina BILYI M. Ucraina +16:49
47 Danimarca GUDNITZ J. Danimarca +16:49
48 Brasile RANGEL V. Brasile +16:49
49 Spagna ARRIETA LIZARRAGA I. Spagna +16:49
50 Repubblica Ceca STOCEK B. Repubblica Ceca +16:49
51 Croazia MIHOLJEVIC F. Croazia +16:49
52 Canada PARISELLA R. Canada +16:49
53 Ucraina PONOMAR A. Ucraina +16:49
54 Danimarca IWERSEN E. Danimarca +16:49
55 Portogallo CARVALHO J. Portogallo +16:49
56 Austria KABAS M. Austria +16:49
57 Estonia KURITS J. Estonia +16:49
58 Belgio WILLEMS J. Belgio +16:49
59 Repubblica Ceca TOUPALIK J. Repubblica Ceca +16:49
60 Colombia GOMEZ BECERRA G. Colombia +16:49
61 Canada CARREAU L. Canada +16:49
62 Slovenia BUGAR M. Slovenia +16:49
63 Slovenia MURN B. Slovenia +16:49
64 Slovacchia COLNAR A. Slovacchia +16:49
65 Usa LAMPERTI G. Usa +16:58
66 Norvegia STAUNE-MITTET J. Norvegia +17:00
67 Nuova Zelanda CURRIE L. Nuova Zelanda +17:00
68 Sudafrica DA SILVA T. Sudafrica +17:05
69 Italia RYAN A. Italia +17:17
70 Germania HESSMANN M. Germania +17:17
71 Olanda VAN VEENENDAAL H. Olanda +17:17
72 Lussemburgo BETTENDORFF L. Lussemburgo +25:08
 

Tutti i siti Sky