(none)
 Gara in linea femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda VAN VLEUTEN A. Olanda 04:06:05
2 Olanda VAN DER BREGGEN A. Olanda +02:15
3 Australia SPRATT A. Australia +02:28
4 Usa DYGERT C. Usa +03:24
5 Italia LONGO BORGHINI E. Italia +04:45
6 Olanda VOS M. Olanda +05:20
7 Italia BASTIANELLI M. Italia +05:20
8 Sudafrica MOOLMAN A. Sudafrica +05:20
9 Germania BRENNAUER L. Germania +05:20
10 Usa RIVERA C. Usa +05:20
11 Lussemburgo MAJERUS C. Lussemburgo +05:20
12 Cuba SIERRA CANADILLA A. Cuba +05:20
13 Danimarca DIDERIKSEN A. Danimarca +05:20
14 Belgio DE VUYST S. Belgio +05:20
15 Svezia FAHLIN E. Svezia +05:20
16 Canada JACKSON A. Canada +05:20
17 Francia CORDON A. Francia +05:20
18 Bielorussia AMIALYUSIK A. Bielorussia +05:20
19 Olanda PIETERS A. Olanda +05:20
20 Colombia PATINO P. Colombia +05:20
21 Svizzera CHABBEY E. Svizzera +05:20
22 Gran Bretagna HENDERSON A. Gran Bretagna +05:20
23 Polonia NIEWIADOMA K. Polonia +05:20
24 Italia CECCHINI E. Italia +05:20
25 Spagna GARCIA M. Spagna +05:20
26 Spagna SANTESTEBAN A. Spagna +05:20
27 Australia HOSKING C. Australia +05:20
28 Olanda BRAND L. Olanda +05:20
29 Norvegia ANDERSEN S. Norvegia +05:20
30 Danimarca LUDWIG C. Danimarca +05:20
31 Inghilterra DEIGNAN E. Inghilterra +05:20
32 Italia GUDERZO T. Italia +05:20
33 Olanda MACKAIJ F. Olanda +05:20
34 Svizzera REUSSER M. Svizzera +05:31
35 Spagna MERINO E. Spagna +05:31
36 Francia BIANNIC A. Francia +05:31
37 Repubblica Ceca NOSKOVA N. Repubblica Ceca +05:31
38 Usa THOMAS L. Usa +05:31
39 Australia CHAPMAN B. Australia +05:31
40 Norvegia AALERUD K. Norvegia +05:36
41 Australia KENNEDY L. Australia +05:38
42 Canada POIDEVIN S. Canada +05:38
43 Olanda BLAAK C. Olanda +05:38
44 Usa WILES T. Usa +05:38
45 Polonia BUJAK E. Polonia +05:46
46 Canada CANUEL K. Canada +05:51
47 Italia BALSAMO E. Italia +05:56
48 Germania KOPPENBURG C. Germania +06:25
49 Germania KLEIN L. Germania +06:43
50 Italia PALADIN S. Italia +07:02
51 Lettonia HEINE V. Lettonia +08:49
52 Russia CHURSINA A. Russia +08:55
53 Russia NOVOLODSKAYA M. Russia +09:02
54 Bielorussia SHARAKOVA T. Bielorussia +09:51
55 Ucraina SHEKEL O. Ucraina +09:51
56 Olanda VOLLERING D. Olanda +09:51
57 Svezia NORDEN L. Svezia +09:53
58 Sudafrica VAN DE WINKEL J. Sudafrica +09:53
59 Nuova Zelanda HARRIS E. Nuova Zelanda +09:53
60 Israele SHAPIRA O. Israele +09:53
61 Danimarca LETH J. Danimarca +09:53
62 Gran Bretagna BARNES H. Gran Bretagna +09:53
63 Gran Bretagna BARNES A. Gran Bretagna +09:53
64 Polonia JASINSKA M. Polonia +09:53
65 Francia LABOUS J. Francia +09:53
66 Germania LIPPERT L. Germania +09:53
67 Usa WINDER R. Usa +09:53
68 Danimarca MATHIESEN P. Danimarca +09:53
69 Trinidad  Tobago CAMPBELL T. Trinidad & Tobago +12:55
70 Germania KOCH F. Germania +12:55
71 Usa HALL K. Usa +12:55
72 Bielorussia KOLESAVA A. Bielorussia +12:55
73 Belgio VAN DEN STEEN K. Belgio +12:55
74 Spagna OYARBIDE L. Spagna +13:50
75 Austria TAZREITER A. Austria +13:50
76 Italia PATERNOSTER L. Italia +13:50
77 Belgio VANDENBULCKE J. Belgio +18:08
78 Repubblica Ceca MACHACOVA J. Repubblica Ceca +19:13
79 Polonia LACH M. Polonia +19:55
80 Gran Bretagna JUNIPER N. Gran Bretagna +23:47
81 Colombia MORENO CANCHON B. Colombia +23:47
82 Polonia BRZEZNA P. Polonia +23:47
83 Lituania LELEIVYTE R. Lituania +23:47
84 Messico GUTIERREZ A. Messico +23:47
85 Francia ERAUD S. Francia +23:47
86 Francia DUVAL E. Francia +23:47
87 Messico SANTOYO B. Messico +23:47
88 Francia MUZIC E. Francia +23:47
RIT Irlanda SHARPE A. Irlanda
RIT Slovacchia BACIKOVA A. Slovacchia
RIT Slovacchia MEDVEDOVA T. Slovacchia
RIT Kazakistan UMUTZHANOVA M. Kazakistan
RIT Portogallo MARTINS M. Portogallo
RIT Norvegia BJORNSDOTTIR A. Norvegia
RIT Estonia LANG M. Estonia
RIT Uruguay GRANIZAL F. Uruguay
RIT Argentina YAPURA F. Argentina
RIT Paraguay ESPINOLA A. Paraguay
RIT Kuwait ALOMAIRI N. Kuwait
RIT Lussemburgo HARSCH A. Lussemburgo
RIT Macao AU H. Macao
RIT Australia CROMWELL T. Australia
RIT Colombia PENUELA D. Colombia
RIT Danimarca NORMAN HANSEN L. Danimarca
RIT Germania HAMMES K. Germania
RIT Gran Bretagna ALLEN J. Gran Bretagna
RIT Australia KITCHEN L. Australia
RIT Usa GANZAR L. Usa
RIT Belgio DEMEY V. Belgio
RIT Kuwait ALYASEEN L. Kuwait
RIT Belgio VAN DE VELDE J. Belgio
RIT Canada BLAIS M. Canada
RIT Canada ELLSAY G. Canada
RIT Canada PILOTE-FORTIN G. Canada
RIT Polonia NERLO A. Polonia
RIT Polonia PLICHTA A. Polonia
RIT Polonia WILKOS K. Polonia
RIT Zimbabwe DAVIDSON S. Zimbabwe
RIT Sudafrica MATTHEE M. Sudafrica
RIT Norvegia BORGLI S. Norvegia
RIT Norvegia GASKJENN I. Norvegia
RIT Kazakistan SAIFUTDINOVA N. Kazakistan
RIT Sudafrica KEEP T. Sudafrica
RIT Spagna GUTIERREZ S. Spagna
RIT Spagna GONZALEZ BLANCO A. Spagna
RIT Grecia FASOI V. Grecia
RIT Gran Bretagna BANKS E. Gran Bretagna
RIT Lussemburgo MAES E. Lussemburgo
RIT Messico BARRERA A. Messico
RIT Messico RAMIREZ A. Messico
RIT Svezia LUNDMARK C. Svezia
RIT Svezia NILSSON H. Svezia
RIT Svezia PENTON S. Svezia
RIT Slovenia PINTAR U. Slovenia
RIT Giappone KANEKO H. Giappone
RIT Giappone YONAMINE E. Giappone
RIT Ucraina KONONENKO V. Ucraina
RIT Russia OSHURKOVA L. Russia
RIT Eritrea KIDANE D. Eritrea
RIT Nuova Zelanda HARVEY M. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Israele GAFINOVITZ R. Israele
RIT Slovenia ZIGART U. Slovenia
RIT Costa Rica VARGAS BARRIENTOS M. Costa Rica
RIT Austria SCHWEINBERGER K. Austria
RIT Cile AHUMADA D. Cile
RIT Brasile OLIVEIRA F. Brasile
RIT Brasile POLEGATCH A. Brasile
RIT Repubblica Ceca NEUMANOVA T. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Croazia PERINOVIC M. Croazia
RIT Cuba PRADERA BERNAL H. Cuba
RIT Croazia RADOTIC M. Croazia
 

Tutti i siti Sky