(none)
 Gara in Linea Elite Donne
Anno Sede 1° Classificato 2° Classificato 3° Classificato
2016 QAT
Doha
Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) Kirsten Wild (NED) Lotta Lepisto (FIN)
2015 USA
Richmond
Lizzie Armitstead (GBR) Anna van der Breggen (BEL) Megan Guarnier (USA)
2014 Spagna
Ponferrada
Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (FRA) Lisa Brennauer (GER) Emma Johansson (SWE)
2013 Italia
Firenze
Marianne Vos (Ned) Emma Johansson (Swe) Rossella RATTO
2012 Olanda
Limburg
Marianne Vos (Ned) Rachel Neylan (Aus) Elisa LONGO BORGHINI
2011 Danimarca
Copenaghen
Giorgia BRONZINI Marianne Vos (Ned) Ina Teutenberg (Ger)
2010 Australia
Melbourne
Giorgia BRONZINI Marianne Vos (Ned) Emma Johansson (Swe)
2009 Svizzera
Mendrisio
Tiziana GUDERZO Marianne Vos (Ned) Noemi CANTALE
2008 Italia
Varese
Nicole Cooke (Gbr) Marianne Vos (Ned) Giudith Arndt (Ger)
2007 Germania
Stoccarda
Marta BASTIANELLI Marianne Vos (Ned) Giorgia BRONZINI
2006 Austria
Salisburgo
Marianne Vos (Ned) Trixi Worrack (Ger) Nicole Cooke (Eng)
2005 Spagna
Madrid
Regina Schleicher (Ger) Nicole Cooke (Gbr) Oenone Wood (Aus)
2004 Italia
Verona
Judith Arndt (Ger) Tatiana GUDERZO Anita Valen (Nor)
2003 Canada
Hamilton
Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Mirjam Melchers (Ned) Nicole Cooke (Gbr)
2002 Belgio
Zolder
Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Nicole Brandli (Sui) Joane Somarriba Arrola (Esp)
2001 Portogallo
Lisbona
Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Jeannie Longo (Fra)
2000 Francia
Plouay
Zinaida Stahurskaia (Blr) Chantal Beltman (Ned) Madeleine Lindberg (Swe)
1999 Italia
Verona
Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Anna Wilson (Aus) Diana Ziliute (Ltu)
1998 Olanda
Valkenburg
Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Leontien Zijlaard Van Moorsel (Ned) Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger)
1997 Spagna
San Sebastian
Alessandra CAPPELLOTTO Elisabeth Tadich (Aus) Catherine Marsal (Fra)
1996 Svizzera
Lugano
Barbara Heeb (Sui) Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) Linda Jackson (Can)
1995 Colombia
Duitama
Jeannie Longo (Fra) Catherine Marsal (Fra) Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu)
1994 Italia
Palermo
Monica Valvik (Nor) Patsy Mergermann (Bel) Jeanne Golay (Usa)
1993 Norvegia
Oslo
Leontien Zijlaard Van Moorsel (Ned) Jeannie Longo (Fra) Laura Charameda (Usa)
1991 Germania
Stoccarda
Leontien Zijlaard Van Moorsel (Ned) Inga Thompson (Usa) Alison Sydor (Can)
1990 Giappone
Utsunomiya
Catherine Marsal (Fra) Ruthie Matthes (Usa) Luisa SEGHEZZI
1989 Francia
Chambery
Jeannie Longo (Fra) Catherine Marsal (Fra) Maria CANINS
1987 Austria
Villach
Jeannie Longo (Fra) Heleen Hage (Ned) Connie Meyer (Ned)
1986 Usa
Colorado Springs
Jeannie Longo (Fra) Janelle Parks (Usa) Alla Jakovleva (Urss)
1985 Italia
Giavera Montello
Jeannie Longo (Fra) Maria CANINS Sandra Schumacher (Ger)
1983 Svizzera
Altenrhein
Marianne Berglund (Sui) Rebecca Twigg (Usa) Maria CANINS
1982 Gran Bretagna
Goodwood
Mandy Jones (Gbr) Maria CANINS Gerda Sierens (Bel)
1981 Cecoslovacchia
Praga
Ute Enzenauer (Ger) Jeannie Longo (Fra) Connie Carpenter (Usa)
1980 Francia
Sallanches
Beth Heiden (Usa) Trude Jahre (Sui) Armanda Jones (Gbr)
1979 Olanda
Valkenburg
Petra De Bruin (Ned) Jen De Smet (Bel) Beate Habetz (Ger)
1978 Germania
Brauweiler
Beate Habetz (Ger) Corinne Hage (Ned) Eva LORENZO
1977 Venezuela
San Cristobal
Josiane Bost (Fra) Connie Carpenter (Usa) Minnie Brinkhof (Ned)
1976 Italia
Ostuni
Corinne Hage (Ned) Laura BISSOLI Yvonne Reynders (Bel)
1975 Belgio
Mettet
Tineke Fopma (Ned) Genevieve Gambillon (Fra) Corinne Hage (Ned)
1974 Canada
Montreal
Genevieve Gambillon (Fra) Bayba Tsaune (Urss) Corinne Hage (Ned)
1973 Spagna
Montjuich
Nicole Vandenbroeck (Bel) Corinne Hage (Ned) Valentina Rebrovskaya (Urss)
1972 Francia
Gap
Genevieve Gambillon (Fra) Lyubova Zadorojnala (Urss) Anna Konkina (Urss)
1971 Svizzera
Mendrisio
Anna Konkina (Urss) Morena TARTAGNI Corinne Hage (Ned)
1970 Gran Bretagna
Leicester
Anna Konkina (Urss) Morena TARTAGNI Raisa Obodovskaya (Urss)
1969 Cecoslovacchia
Brno
Audrey McElmury (Usa) Bernadette Swinnerton (Gbr) Nina Trofimova (Urss)
1968 Italia
Imola
Corinne Hage (Ned) Bayba Tsaune (Urss) Morena TARTAGNI
1967 Olanda
Heerlen
Beryl Burton (Gbr) Lyubova Zadorojnala (Urss) Anna Konkina (Urss)
1966 Germania
Nurburgring
Yvonne Reynders (Bel) Corinne Hage (Ned) A. Pouronen (Urss)
1965 Spagna
Lasarte
Elisabeth Eicholz (Ger) Yvonne Reynders (Bel) A. Pouronen (Urss)
1964 Francia
Sallanches
Emma Sonka (Urss) Galina Yudina (Urss) Rosa Sels (Bel)
1963 Belgio
Ronse
Yvonne Reynders (Bel) Rosa Sels (Bel) G. Pouronen (Urss)
1962 Italia
Salò
Marie Rose Gaillard (Bel) Yvonne Reynders (Bel) Marie Therese Naessens (Bel)
1961 Gran Bretagna
Douglas
Yvonne Reynders (Bel) Beryl Burton (Gbr) Elsie Jacobs (Lux)
1960 Germania
Lipsia
Beryl Burton (Gbr) Rosa Sels (Bel) Elisabeth Kleinhaus (Ger)
1959 Olanda
Rotheux
Yvonne Reynders (Bel) G. Pouronen (Urss) Vera Gorbatcheva (Urss)
1958 Francia
Reims
Elsie Jacobs (Lux) Tamara Novikova (Urss) Maria Loukchina (Urss)
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky