Caricamento in corso...
 Giro d'Italia
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Ciclamino
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB 90:34:54 1290
2 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +31 916
3 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +40 699
4 Francia PINOT T. FDJ +01:17 656
5 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:56 504
6 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:11 360
7 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:41 272
8 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:04 440
9 Gran Bretagna YATES A. ORICA-SCOTT +08:10 192
10 Italia FORMOLO D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +15:17 140
11 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:06 220
12 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +20:49
13 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +21:59 84
14 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +24:40 72
15 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. FDJ +28:11 60
16 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +35:50 56
17 Spagna LANDA M. TEAM SKY +37:09 352
18 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +37:49 48
19 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38:45 44
20 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +57:13 140
21 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +59:43 32
22 Francia ROLLAND P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:12:55 172
23 Olanda CLEMENT S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:14:00 32
24 Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:20:00 32
25 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:26:41 32
26 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:29:34 24
27 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:33:17 144
28 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:34:21 144
29 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:35:49 24
30 Spagna PLAZA R. ORICA-SCOTT +01:36:26 24
31 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:36:28 20
32 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:36:32 20
33 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +01:44:04 24
34 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +01:47:24 20
35 Bielorussia SIUTSOU K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:52:02 20
36 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:58:49 20
37 Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY +02:00:45 20
38 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:02:20 28
39 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:09:03 20
40 Russia FOLIFOROV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +02:09:30
41 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:12:34 16
42 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:14:18 16
43 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:16:12 88
44 Francia MOLARD R. FDJ +02:17:12 16
45 Repubblica Ceca SCHLEGEL M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +02:18:19
46 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:19:20 16
47 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:20:09 16
48 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:23:54 16
49 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:24:32 16
50 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:25:08 16
51 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:25:28 12
52 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. WILIER TRIESTINA +02:27:56
53 Svizzera MORABITO S. FDJ +02:28:42 12
54 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +02:30:05 12
55 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +02:33:01 12
56 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:33:47 8
57 Spagna VERONA C. ORICA-SCOTT +02:34:13 8
58 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:35:30 8
59 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:36:41 8
60 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:38:06 8
61 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:41:01
62 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:50:11
63 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:56:15
64 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:56:17 12
65 Spagna FRAILE O. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:00:21 120
66 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:01:22 12
67 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +03:02:38 100
68 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:05:10
69 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:07:39
70 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +03:07:54 4
71 Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB +03:09:18
72 Italia VILLELLA D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:10:39
73 Francia ROY J. FDJ +03:12:11
74 Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:13:22
75 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +03:15:44
76 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:16:27
77 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:17:51
78 Austria GROSSCHARTNER F. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +03:19:04
79 Italia SENNI M. BMC RACING TEAM +03:23:35
80 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:26:47
81 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:27:08
82 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +03:28:41
83 Italia TIRALONGO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:28:53
84 Italia BUSATO M. WILIER TRIESTINA +03:28:55
85 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. FDJ +03:30:09
86 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +03:30:11
87 Russia MAMYKIN M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:33:28
88 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +03:37:32
89 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:37:43
90 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:41:19
91 Belgio VAN DEN BROECK J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:44:13
92 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:46:09
93 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:46:52
94 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +03:46:55
95 Italia CICCONE G. BARDIANI-CSF +03:49:24
96 Russia FIRSANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +03:52:44
97 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +03:54:19
98 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:54:52 124
99 Spagna AMEZQUETA J. WILIER TRIESTINA +03:56:48
100 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:58:19
101 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:02:55 4
102 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +04:05:01 16
103 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +04:10:25
104 Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA +04:10:33
105 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:11:00
106 Slovenia TRATNIK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +04:11:13
107 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT +04:11:59
108 Australia SUTHERLAND R. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:12:42 12
109 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +04:13:51
110 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:13:59
111 Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:14:04
112 Bielorussia SAMOILAU B. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +04:15:18
113 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:15:19
114 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:17:05 140
115 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:17:22
116 Olanda KEIZER M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:18:36
117 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:18:47 100
118 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:20:06
119 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:20:36
120 Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +04:22:58
121 Russia TCATEVICH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:23:31
122 Australia HEPBURN M. ORICA-SCOTT +04:23:34
123 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:23:42
124 Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF +04:25:05
125 Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:26:36
126 Italia PONZI S. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +04:26:46
127 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:27:24
128 Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:29:57
129 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:30:27 572
130 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:30:36
131 Francia BERARD J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:31:11
132 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:31:58
133 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +04:32:10 20
134 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:33:02
135 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:34:06
136 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:36:21
137 Polonia PATERSKI M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +04:36:56
138 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:37:52
139 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:39:29
140 Albania ZHUPA E. WILIER TRIESTINA +04:40:05
141 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +04:40:34
142 Canada TUFT S. ORICA-SCOTT +04:44:25
143 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +04:44:35
144 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:51:25
145 Russia KOZONTCHUK D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:57:48
146 Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:58:43
147 Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:02:25
148 Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:03:27 8
149 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:04:06
150 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:04:10 52
151 Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF +05:04:57
152 Italia BOEM N. BARDIANI-CSF +05:05:32
153 Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:06:02
154 Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB +05:06:10
155 Bielorussia KOSHEVOY I. WILIER TRIESTINA +05:11:02
156 Italia ANDREETTA S. BARDIANI-CSF +05:14:16
157 Russia LAGUTIN S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +05:14:55
158 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:18:56 120
159 Polonia BIALOBLOCKI M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +05:26:00
160 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:26:28
161 Italia FONZI G. WILIER TRIESTINA +05:48:40
RIT Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
RIT Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA 12
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TREK-SEGAFREDO 32
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL 164
RIT Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY 60
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
RIT Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio HERMANS B. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Colombia MARTINEZ D. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB 16
RIT Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT 140
RIT Italia RUFFONI N. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia PIRAZZI S. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA 44
RIT Russia SAVITSKY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Francia BONNET W. FDJ
RIT Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE 40
RIT Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 1290
2 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 916
3 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 699
4 Francia PINOT T. 0 FDJ 656
129 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 572
5 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 504
8 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 440
6 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 360
17 Spagna LANDA M. 0 TEAM SKY 352
7 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 272
11 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 220
9 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 192
22 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 172
0 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 164
27 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 144
28 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 144
0 Australia EWAN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 140
10 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 140
20 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 140
114 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 140
98 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 124
65 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 120
158 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 120
67 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 100
117 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 100
43 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 88
13 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 84
14 Italia CATALDO D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 72
0 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 60
15 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. 0 FDJ 60
16 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 56
150 Italia FERRARI R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 52
18 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 48
0 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 44
19 Francia DUPONT H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 44
0 Germania SELIG R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 40
0 Italia NIZZOLO G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 32
25 Colombia ANACONA W. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 32
24 Belgio DE PLUS L. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 32
23 Olanda CLEMENT S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 32
21 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 32
38 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 28
30 Spagna PLAZA R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 24
29 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
26 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24
33 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 24
32 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
31 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
39 Francia BIDARD F. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
37 Irlanda DEIGNAN P. 0 TEAM SKY 20
36 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
133 Italia QUINZIATO M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
35 Bielorussia SIUTSOU K. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
34 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
50 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
49 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
48 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
47 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 16
46 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
44 Francia MOLARD R. 0 FDJ 16
0 Germania BAUHAUS P. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 16
42 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
41 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
102 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 0 TEAM SKY 16
66 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
64 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 12
55 Italia ROSA D. 0 TEAM SKY 12
54 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
53 Svizzera MORABITO S. 0 FDJ 12
51 Italia MONTAGUTI M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
0 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 12
0 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
108 Australia SUTHERLAND R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 12
60 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
59 Eritrea BERHANE N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
58 Italia CAPECCHI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
57 Spagna VERONA C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
56 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
148 Argentina RICHEZE M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
101 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
70 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 4
0 Italia MODOLO S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
0 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky