Caricamento in corso...
 Tour de Suisse
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28:37:11 580
2 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +48 455
3 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:08 335
4 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:37 345
5 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:09 250
6 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:51 210
7 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:00 150
8 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:14 125
9 Spagna NIEVE M. TEAM SKY +04:47 100
10 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:30 85
11 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:03 70
12 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:32 60
13 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:02 50
14 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +09:53 40
15 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:53 35
16 Spagna VERONA C. ORICA-SCOTT +14:22 30
17 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:04 30
18 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +16:11 30
19 Repubblica Ceca CINK O. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +17:28 30
20 Russia MAMYKIN M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:30 30
21 Norvegia EIKING O. FDJ +19:10 20
22 Olanda TUSVELD M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +20:07
23 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +20:12 20
24 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +23:46 20
25 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +26:14
26 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +26:23 20
27 Olanda OLIVIER D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +26:43 20
28 Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +29:39 20
29 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +33:35 80
30 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +34:39 20
31 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +34:41 10
32 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +35:54 35
33 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +38:30 10
34 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +38:49 20
35 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +39:37 10
36 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +39:51
37 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +40:46 10
38 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +42:17 10
39 Usa WARBASSE L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +43:35
40 Francia QUEMENEUR P. DIRECT ENERGIE +44:13
41 Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +45:12 10
42 Francia VICHOT A. FDJ +45:39 10
43 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +45:59 10
44 Colombia ATAPUMA J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47:49 10
45 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +48:00 10
46 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +48:14 20
47 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +49:16 10
48 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +50:43 10
49 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +51:04 10
50 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +51:42 10
51 Italia PONZI S. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +54:16
52 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +54:37 65
53 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +55:41
54 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +55:48 5
55 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +56:39
56 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +56:49 3
57 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +57:37 3
58 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +57:46 3
59 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +57:58
60 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:01:51 73
61 Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY +01:01:53
62 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +01:02:08
63 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:05:15
64 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:05:27
65 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +01:06:09
66 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:06:42
67 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:06:51 25
68 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:07:35 10
69 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:09:04
70 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:10:46
71 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:10:48
72 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:11:29 145
73 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:11:58
74 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:13:08
75 Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:13:28
76 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:15:36
77 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:16:11 20
78 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:16:29
79 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:17:56
80 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS +01:18:29
81 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:18:29
82 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:18:42
83 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:19:43
84 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:20:02
85 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:22:34
86 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:23:21
87 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:23:26
88 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:24:37
89 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:25:10
90 Spagna MORENO J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:25:46
91 Francia REZA K. FDJ +01:25:51
92 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:25:51
93 Gran Bretagna PEARSON D. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:26:16
94 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:26:55
95 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:27:00
96 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT +01:28:32
97 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +01:28:59 130
98 Australia POWER R. ORICA-SCOTT +01:31:03
99 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:32:26
100 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:32:45
101 Polonia KACZMAREK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:33:01
102 Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:33:31
103 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:33:48
104 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:34:39
105 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:35:25
106 Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:36:18
107 Norvegia NORDHAUG L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:36:20
108 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:36:31
109 Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:39:04
110 Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:39:07
111 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:40:13
112 Bielorussia SAMOILAU B. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:40:18
113 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. FDJ +01:40:26
114 Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:41:01 25
115 Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:41:09
116 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:41:35
117 Canada ANDERSON R. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:42:28
118 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:42:48
119 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:43:07
120 Italia KUREK A. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:45:37
121 Francia BOUDAT T. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:46:29
122 Polonia PLUCINSKI L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:47:23
123 Olanda KEIZER M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:47:33
124 Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:47:36
125 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:50:09
126 Danimarca HANSEN L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:50:18
127 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:50:45
128 Usa PHINNEY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:51:54
129 Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:52:27
130 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:52:37
131 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:53:24
132 Francia PINEAU C. FDJ +01:53:26
133 Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:55:44
134 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:56:17
135 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:59:00
136 Kazakistan KAMYSHEV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:04:26
137 Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB +02:04:31
138 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:05:53
139 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:06:16
140 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY +02:32:38
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY
RIT Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Irlanda DUNNE C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
RIT Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Germania KOCH J. VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Svizzera REICHENBACH S. FDJ
RIT Olanda KREDER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Svizzera MORABITO S. FDJ
RIT Olanda BUDDING M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Norvegia ENGER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Austria GROSSCHARTNER F. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Spagna PLAZA R. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 580
2 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 455
4 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 345
3 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 335
5 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 250
6 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 210
7 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 150
72 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 145
97 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 130
8 Spagna SOLER M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 125
9 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 TEAM SKY 100
10 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 85
29 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 80
60 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 73
11 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 70
52 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 65
12 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 60
13 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 50
14 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 0 TEAM SKY 40
32 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 35
15 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35
20 Russia MAMYKIN M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30
19 Repubblica Ceca CINK O. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 30
18 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
17 Colombia BETANCUR C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
16 Spagna VERONA C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 30
67 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 25
114 Italia MODOLO S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25
30 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
77 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
28 Eritrea DEBESAY M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
27 Olanda OLIVIER D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
26 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
24 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
23 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
21 Norvegia EIKING O. 0 FDJ 20
46 Francia ROUX A. 0 FDJ 20
34 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
33 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 10
0 Austria BRANDLE M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
31 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
68 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
50 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
49 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
48 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
47 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
45 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
44 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
43 Canada HOULE H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
42 Francia VICHOT A. 0 FDJ 10
41 Spagna LOSADA A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
38 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
37 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
35 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
54 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
58 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
57 Spagna PEDRERO A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
56 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky