Caricamento in corso...
 RideLondon-Surrey Classic
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04:05:42 300
2 Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT st 250
3 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB st 215
4 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 175
5 Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 120
6 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +01 115
7 Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01
8 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +01 75
9 Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01 60
10 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01 50
11 Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY +01 40
12 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01 35
13 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01 30
14 Olanda KREDER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01
15 Italia NAPOLITANO D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01
16 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01 20
17 Belgio RICKAERT J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01
18 Germania KOCH J. VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM +01
19 Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +01
20 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01 20
21 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01 12
22 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02 12
23 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +02 12
24 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02 12
25 Spagna LASTRA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02
26 Italia PONZI S. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +02
27 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02 12
28 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +02 12
29 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02
30 Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM +02 12
31 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02 5
32 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02 5
33 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02 5
34 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +02 5
35 Italia BELLETTI M. WILIER TRIESTINA +03
36 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03
37 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04 5
38 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +04 5
39 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +04
40 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04
41 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05 5
42 Uruguay FERRARI F. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05
43 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05 5
44 Spagna AMEZQUETA J. WILIER TRIESTINA +05
45 Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05 5
46 Spagna IRISARRI J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05
47 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06 5
48 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +06 5
49 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +06 5
50 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +06 5
51 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +08
52 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +09 2
53 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11 2
54 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14 2
55 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +14 2
56 Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14 1
57 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +15 1
58 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +24 1
59 Australia HEPBURN M. ORICA-SCOTT +37 1
60 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +37 1
61 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +38
62 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +38
63 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +59
64 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:00
65 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:01
66 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. TEAM SKY +01:08
67 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:17
68 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:19
69 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:19
70 Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT +01:25
71 Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:34
72 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +01:45
73 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +05:21
74 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:04
75 Belgio STEELS S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:04
76 Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +09:04
77 Francia BERARD J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:04
78 Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT +09:04
79 Polonia PALUTA M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +09:04
80 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +09:04
81 Italia TROSINO M. WILIER TRIESTINA +09:05
82 Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:01
83 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13:10
84 Irlanda BRAMMEIER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +13:10
85 Polonia PLUCINSKI L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +13:11
86 Spagna DIAZ J. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +13:11
87 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS +13:12
88 Australia CLARKE W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +13:12
89 Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +13:12
90 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +13:12
91 Italia BONUSI R. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +13:12
92 Spagna ZABALA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +13:12
93 Svizzera PAGE D. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +13:12
94 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +13:12
95 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +13:12
96 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +13:12
97 Italia PALINI A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +13:12
98 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +13:13
99 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL +13:13
100 Polonia TACIAK M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +13:13
101 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:13
102 Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:13
103 Danimarca WURTZ M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:14
104 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +13:15
105 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:18
106 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:18
107 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +23:44
108 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +23:44
109 Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +23:44
110 Italia BENFATTO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +23:45
111 Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +23:45
112 Italia CECCHIN A. WILIER TRIESTINA +23:45
113 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL +23:45
114 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:45
115 Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +23:45
116 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. BORA-HANSGROHE +23:45
117 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +23:46
118 Australia LOWNDES J. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +23:46
119 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +23:46
RIT Italia MALUCELLI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIT Belgio STENUIT R. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Olanda KONING P. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Polonia BROZYNA P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Belgio DE HAES K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Irlanda IRVINE M. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Australia WATSON C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Norvegia NORDHAUG L. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia TURRIN A. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia PACIONI L. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIT Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 300
2 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 250
3 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 215
4 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 175
5 Olanda WIPPERT W. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 120
6 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 115
8 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 75
9 Francia BARBIER R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60
10 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
11 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 TEAM SKY 40
12 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 35
13 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
16 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
20 Canada HOULE H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
30 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
28 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
27 Norvegia JANSEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 12
24 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 12
23 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
22 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 12
21 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
45 Austria BRANDLE M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
43 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
41 Svizzera RAST G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
38 Germania SELIG R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
37 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
34 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
33 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
32 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
47 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
31 Germania ZABEL R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
50 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
49 Spagna VENTOSO F. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
48 Italia QUINZIATO M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
55 Australia DOCKER M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 2
54 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
53 Sudafrica VENTER J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
52 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 2
60 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
59 Australia HEPBURN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 1
58 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 1
57 Germania SIEBERG M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 1
56 Danimarca MORKOV M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky