Caricamento in corso...
 EuroEyes Cyclassics
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY 05:15:51 400
2 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ st 320
3 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 260
4 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 220
5 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL st 180
6 Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 140
7 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 120
8 Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 100
9 Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
10 Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 68
11 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE st 56
12 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM st 48
13 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 40
14 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 32
15 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 28
16 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 24
17 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 24
18 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 24
19 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 24
20 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 24
21 Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 16
22 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 16
23 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 16
24 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 16
25 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
26 Germania KOCH J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE st
27 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 16
28 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL st 16
29 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 16
30 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO st
31 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 8
32 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM st 8
33 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB st 8
34 Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT st 8
35 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 8
36 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 8
37 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE st 8
38 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 8
39 Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB st 8
40 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL st 8
41 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM st 8
42 Slovenia TRATNIK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE st
43 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT st 8
44 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY st 8
45 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 8
46 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 8
47 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 8
48 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT st 8
49 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL st 8
50 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY st 8
51 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM st 4
52 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE st 4
53 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 4
54 Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB st 4
55 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 4
56 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 2
57 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 2
58 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE st
59 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 2
60 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 2
61 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
62 Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ st
63 Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
64 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE st
65 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM st
66 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
67 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +15
68 Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT +15
69 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17
70 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +19
71 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +22
72 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +27
73 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +27
74 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +27
75 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +30
76 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +32
77 Australia HEPBURN M. ORICA-SCOTT +32
78 Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT +32
79 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +32
80 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +32
81 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +32
82 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:08
83 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:12
84 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:12
85 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:28
86 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:28
87 Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB +01:58
88 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:20
89 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:44
90 Polonia STOSZ P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +03:01
91 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:01
92 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:01
93 Francia GODON D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:01
94 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:01
95 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:01
96 Polonia TACIAK M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +03:01
97 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:01
98 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:01
99 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:01
100 Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM +03:01
101 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:01
102 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +03:01
103 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +03:01
104 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:01
105 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +03:01
106 Russia SAVITSKY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +03:01
107 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:01
108 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +03:01
109 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:01
110 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:01
111 Polonia PATERSKI M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +03:01
112 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:01
113 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB +03:01
114 Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:01
115 Francia SARREAU M. FDJ +03:01
116 Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:01
117 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +03:01
118 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:01
119 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +03:01
120 Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:01
121 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:01
122 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +03:01
123 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:01
124 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:01
125 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:01
126 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:01
127 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +03:01
128 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +04:07
129 Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:14
130 Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM +04:24
131 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:49
132 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:49
133 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:49
134 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:49
135 Russia TCATEVICH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:49
136 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:49
137 Russia ERSHOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:49
138 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT +04:49
139 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:49
139 Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:49
140 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM SKY +04:49
141 Russia LAGUTIN S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:49
142 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:49
143 Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:49
144 Francia BERARD J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:49
145 Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:49
146 Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:49
147 Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:49
148 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:49
149 Olanda KEIZER M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:49
150 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:49
151 Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:49
152 Repubblica Ceca SISR F. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +04:54
153 Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:40
154 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +06:26
155 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY +07:12
156 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:10
157 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:10
158 Polonia MALECKI K. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +08:10
RIT Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania KITTEL M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia VINCENT L. FDJ
RIT Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Norvegia ENGER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 TEAM SKY 400
2 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 320
3 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 260
4 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 220
5 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 180
6 Argentina RICHEZE M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 140
7 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 120
8 Slovenia KUMP M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 100
10 Francia BARBIER R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 68
11 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 56
12 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 48
13 Germania ZABEL R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 40
14 Italia BONIFAZIO N. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 32
15 Australia HAUSSLER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 28
16 Italia FERRARI R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24
20 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
19 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24
18 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 24
17 Italia CONSONNI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24
29 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
28 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 16
27 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 16
24 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
21 Olanda WIPPERT W. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 16
22 Lituania BAGDONAS G. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
23 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
34 Australia EWAN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
33 Olanda CURVERS R. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
32 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
35 Slovenia BOLE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
31 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
50 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 8
49 Olanda HOFLAND M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
47 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
46 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
45 Francia CAVAGNA R. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
44 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 0 TEAM SKY 8
43 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
41 Francia MOINARD A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
40 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
39 Germania BAUHAUS P. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
48 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
38 Francia PETERS N. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
37 Germania SELIG R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
36 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
55 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 4
54 Belgio DE BACKER B. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 4
53 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
52 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 4
51 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 4
60 Francia BIDARD F. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
59 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
57 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 2
56 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky