Caricamento in corso...
 GP Ouest-France
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY 05:51:39 400
2 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 320
3 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 260
4 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 220
5 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB st 180
6 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 140
7 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 120
8 Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
9 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 80
10 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM st 68
11 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE st 56
12 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 48
13 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 40
14 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 32
15 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT st 28
16 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM st 24
17 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 24
18 Francia DELAPLACE A. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT st
19 Italia BUSATO M. WILIER TRIESTINA st
20 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE st
21 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM st 16
22 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM st 16
23 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
24 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 16
25 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
26 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 16
27 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 16
28 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT st 16
29 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 16
30 Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 16
31 Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF st
32 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 8
33 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 8
34 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 8
35 Italia FINETTO M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM st
36 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
37 Francia BOUDAT T. DIRECT ENERGIE st
38 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 8
39 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL st 8
40 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 8
41 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE st
42 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ st 8
43 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 8
44 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM st 8
45 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 8
46 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
47 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +13 8
48 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +16
49 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +24 8
50 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +27 8
51 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +33 4
52 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +30 4
53 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +50 4
54 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +50 4
55 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +50 4
56 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +53 2
57 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +53 2
58 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +53 2
59 Italia VELASCO S. BARDIANI-CSF +53
60 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +53
61 Francia PACHER Q. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +53
62 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +53
63 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +53
64 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +53
65 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +53
66 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +53
67 Francia HARDY R. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +53
68 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +53
69 Francia TULIK A. DIRECT ENERGIE +53
70 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +53
71 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +53
72 Francia LEDANOIS K. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +53
73 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:08
74 Francia PICHON L. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +01:28
75 Francia VACHON F. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +01:29
76 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:30
77 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:09
78 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +02:09
79 Francia ROLLAND P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:09
80 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +02:09
81 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +02:09
82 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:09
83 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:09
84 Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:09
85 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:09
86 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:53
87 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:53
88 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:55
89 Usa PHINNEY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:55
90 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:55
91 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +03:43
92 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:43
93 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:43
94 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +03:43
95 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +03:43
96 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:43
97 Francia GERARD A. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +03:43
98 Francia VENTURINI C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:45
99 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +04:06
100 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +04:06
101 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +04:26
102 Italia MOSCA J. WILIER TRIESTINA +05:00
103 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +06:16
104 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:47
105 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:49
106 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:49
107 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +07:49
108 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:49
109 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +07:49
110 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:49
111 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:49
112 Olanda KEIZER M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +13:01
113 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +13:01
114 Francia GAUDU D. FDJ +13:01
115 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +13:01
116 Italia BELLETTI M. WILIER TRIESTINA +13:01
117 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:01
118 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +13:01
119 Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE +14:15
120 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +14:15
121 Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF +14:15
122 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +20:05
RIT Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia GESBERT E. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY
RIT Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia SIMION P. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia MARONESE M. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia BOEM N. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia QUEMENEUR P. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia HUPOND T. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia COMBAUD R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia EL FARES J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Lettonia SMUKULIS G. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Italia CECCHIN A. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna MADRAZO A. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia COQUARD B. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Albania ZHUPA E. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ
RIT Francia DEMARE A. FDJ
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Spagna FERNANDEZ D. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ
RIT Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Francia RIBLON C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia WACKERMANN L. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 TEAM SKY 400
2 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 320
3 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 260
4 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 220
5 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 180
6 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 140
7 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 120
9 Italia CONSONNI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 80
10 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 68
11 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 56
12 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 48
13 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40
14 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32
15 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 28
16 Spagna BARBERO C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 24
17 Usa REIJNEN K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 24
30 Belgio DE PLUS L. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
28 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 16
26 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
24 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
22 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 16
29 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
21 Italia BENNATI D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
27 Francia PETERS N. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
40 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 8
39 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
38 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
34 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
33 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
42 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. 0 FDJ 8
32 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
50 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
49 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 8
47 Polonia GOLAS M. 0 TEAM SKY 8
45 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
44 Spagna CARRETERO H. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
43 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
55 Usa VERMEULEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 4
54 Lituania BAGDONAS G. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
53 Germania ZABEL R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4
52 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 4
51 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4
58 Belgio BIERMANS J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2
57 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 2
56 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 2
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky