GP de Montreal
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05:22:29 500
2 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 400
3 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 325
4 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 275
5 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06 225
6 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL +11 175
7 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +16 150
8 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +16 125
9 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +16 100
10 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +16 85
11 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +16 70
12 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +16 60
13 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +16 50
14 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +16 40
15 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +16 35
16 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +16 30
17 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +16 30
18 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +16 30
19 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +16 30
20 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +16 30
21 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. FDJ +16 20
22 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +16 20
23 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +16 20
24 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +16 20
25 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +25 20
26 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +33 20
27 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +55 20
28 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:15 20
29 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:17 20
30 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:17 20
31 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:17 10
32 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:31 10
33 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. TEAM SKY +01:34 10
34 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:38 10
35 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:40 10
36 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:40 10
37 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:40
38 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:40 10
39 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:40 10
40 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:40 10
41 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:40 10
42 Canada DUCHESNE A. CANADA +01:40
43 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:40 10
44 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:40 10
45 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +01:40 10
46 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:40 10
47 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:40 10
48 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:40 10
49 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:40 10
50 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:40 10
51 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:40
52 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +01:40 5
53 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:53 5
54 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:55 5
55 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:16 5
56 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +02:16 3
57 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:55 3
58 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:55 3
59 Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:55 3
60 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:55 3
61 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:55
62 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:55
63 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +03:55
64 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:55
65 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:55
66 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +03:55
67 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:55
68 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +05:08
69 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:08
70 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:08
71 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:08
72 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:08
73 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:08
74 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:08
75 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:08
76 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:08
77 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:08
78 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:08
79 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:08
80 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +05:08
81 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:08
82 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +05:08
83 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:08
84 Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:08
85 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:08
86 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:08
87 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:08
88 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:08
89 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:50
90 Canada BURKE J. CANADA +09:49
91 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +09:51
92 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:51
93 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +09:51
94 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:51
95 Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:51
96 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:51
97 Canada LANGLOIS B. CANADA +09:51
98 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +09:51
99 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +10:00
100 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:03
101 Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:03
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Canada SOUCY M. CANADA
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Canada COTE' P. CANADA
RIT Canada DAL CIN M. CANADA
RIT Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ
RIT Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Canada COWAN A. CANADA
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia VINCENT L. FDJ
RIT Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia SENNI M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Francia REZA K. FDJ
RIT Usa WILLIAMS T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Canada ANDERSON R. CANADA
RIT Francia DEMARE A. FDJ
RIT Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Usa BROWN N. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Francia RIBLON C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia TIRALONGO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Spagna PLAZA R. ORICA-SCOTT
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 500
2 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 400
3 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 325
4 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 275
5 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 225
6 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 175
7 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 150
8 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 125
9 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 100
10 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 85
11 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 70
12 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 60
13 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
14 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 40
15 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 35
19 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 30
20 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 30
18 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
17 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 30
16 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
30 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
29 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
28 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
27 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
26 Slovenia BOLE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
25 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
24 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
22 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
23 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
21 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. 0 FDJ 20
31 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
50 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
48 Colombia ANACONA W. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
47 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
46 Italia GATTO O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
44 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
43 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
41 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
40 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
39 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
38 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
45 Polonia GOLAS M. 0 TEAM SKY 10
36 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
35 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
34 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
49 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
33 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 TEAM SKY 10
32 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
55 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
54 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
53 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
52 Francia ELISSONDE K. 0 TEAM SKY 5
60 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
59 Belgio DE BIE S. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
58 Usa HOWES A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
57 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
56 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky