Caricamento in corso...
 Il Lombardia
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA 06:15:29 500
2 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +28 400
3 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +38 325
4 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38 275
5 Francia PINOT T. FDJ +38 225
6 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38 175
7 Italia ARU F. ASTANA PRO TEAM +38 150
8 Spagna NIEVE M. TEAM SKY +40 125
9 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +42 100
10 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +47 85
11 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +47 70
12 Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM +47 60
13 Colombia BERNAL E. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +47
14 Belgio HERMANS B. BMC RACING TEAM +47 40
15 Italia VILLELLA D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:12 35
16 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:12 30
17 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +01:12 30
18 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +01:12 30
19 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:26 30
20 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:26 30
21 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:20 20
22 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:20 20
23 Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:56 20
24 Australia HAIG J. ORICA-SCOTT +03:00 20
25 Francia MOLARD R. FDJ +03:41 20
26 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:41 20
27 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:41 20
28 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:41 20
29 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:41 20
30 Venezuela GODOY Y. WILIER TRIESTINA +04:45
31 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:18 10
32 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +05:18 10
33 Italia MASNADA F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +05:18
34 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM SUNWEB +05:51 10
35 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:51 10
36 Irlanda MARTIN D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:51 10
37 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:51 10
38 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +08:08 10
39 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:08 10
40 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:08 10
41 Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:08
42 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +09:23 10
43 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:39 10
44 Francia GAUDU D. FDJ +09:39 10
45 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +09:39
46 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +09:39 10
47 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:05 10
48 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:05 10
49 Italia CICCONE G. BARDIANI-CSF +11:05
50 Italia VELASCO S. BARDIANI-CSF +11:05
51 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:05 5
52 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:05 5
53 Italia SANTAROMITA I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +11:05
54 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:05 5
55 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. WILIER TRIESTINA +11:05
56 Bielorussia KOSHEVOY I. WILIER TRIESTINA +11:05
57 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:05 3
58 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:05 3
59 Colombia TORRES AGUDELO R. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +11:05
60 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:05 3
61 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +11:05
62 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:05
63 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:05
64 Spagna VERONA C. ORICA-SCOTT +11:05
65 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:05
66 Francia MAISON J. FDJ +11:05
67 Colombia ATAPUMA J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:05
68 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:05
69 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +11:05
70 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:05
71 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +11:05
72 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +11:05
73 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +11:10
74 Gran Bretagna YATES A. ORICA-SCOTT +11:24
75 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:36
76 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:36
77 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:36
78 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14:33
79 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:49
80 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +15:21
81 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. BORA-HANSGROHE +15:21
82 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +15:21
83 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:21
84 Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:45
85 Australia CANTY B. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +15:45
86 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +15:45
87 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +15:45
88 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +15:45
89 Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF +16:37
90 Russia FIRSANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +17:09
91 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +17:09
92 Olanda OLIVIER D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +17:45
93 Italia CUNEGO D. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +20:18
94 Italia BISOLTI A. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +20:18
95 Italia DE NEGRI P. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +20:18
96 Italia FILOSI I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +20:18
97 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +21:25
98 Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM +21:25
99 Australia HOWSON D. ORICA-SCOTT +21:25
100 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21:25
RIT Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIT Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia CATTANEO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIT Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna LANDA M. TEAM SKY
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Svizzera MORABITO S. FDJ
RIT Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia BAGOT Y. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia BAGIOLI N. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia JEANDESBOZ F. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia BERLATO G. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Italia STERBINI S. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIT Italia SENNI M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia ANDREETTA S. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIT Francia ROY J. FDJ
RIT Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia NAULEAU B. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia FORMOLO D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Russia ARSLANOV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda CLEMENT S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Colombia MARTINEZ D. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia BONNAFOND G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania HERKLOTZ S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia CECCHIN A. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Russia KOZONTCHUK D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia ZARDINI E. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia TURRIN A. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia QUEMENEUR P. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Russia LAGUTIN S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Italia VENDRAME A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIT Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Giappone KOBAYASHI M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Colombia FLOREZ M. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 500
2 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 400
3 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 325
4 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 275
5 Francia PINOT T. 0 FDJ 225
6 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 175
7 Italia ARU F. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 150
8 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 TEAM SKY 125
9 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 100
10 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 85
11 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 70
12 Irlanda ROCHE N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 60
14 Belgio HERMANS B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 40
15 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 35
16 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
20 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
19 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
18 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 30
17 Italia ROSA D. 0 TEAM SKY 30
29 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
27 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
26 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
25 Francia MOLARD R. 0 FDJ 20
24 Australia HAIG J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
23 Francia GENIEZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
28 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
21 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
22 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
34 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
32 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
31 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
47 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
46 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
44 Francia GAUDU D. 0 FDJ 10
43 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
42 Francia ROUX A. 0 FDJ 10
40 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
39 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
38 Olanda POELS W. 0 TEAM SKY 10
37 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
36 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
48 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
35 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
54 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
52 Italia RAVASI E. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
51 Olanda BOUWMAN K. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
60 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 3
58 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
57 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky