Abu Dhabi Tour
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM 16:00:11 340
2 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +17 250
3 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +29 230
4 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +31 181
5 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +45 120
6 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:13 115
7 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:18 95
8 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:28 75
9 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +01:29 106
10 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:37 50
11 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:37 40
12 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +01:41 50
13 Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:42 30
14 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:42 25
15 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:06 20
16 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:08 20
17 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:18 20
18 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:29 20
19 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:36 20
20 Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:43 20
21 Usa BOOKWALTER B. BMC RACING TEAM +02:50 12
22 Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:55 12
23 Italia CICCONE G. BARDIANI-CSF +03:44
24 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:48 12
25 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:58 12
26 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:20 12
27 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:40 12
28 Spagna MORENO D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:50 12
29 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +04:50 12
30 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:52 12
31 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:23 5
32 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:27 5
33 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:41 5
34 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:41 5
35 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:42 5
36 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:44 5
37 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:54 5
38 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +05:55 5
39 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:01 5
40 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:12 5
41 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +06:12
42 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +06:20 5
43 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:21 5
44 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +06:23 5
45 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:26 5
46 Portogallo VILELA R. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +06:36
47 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +06:38 5
48 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:46 5
49 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:11 5
50 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:17 5
51 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:20 2
52 Danimarca MORKOV M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:26 2
53 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:05 2
54 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:23 2
55 Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:43 2
56 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +08:47 1
57 Svezia MAGNUSSON K. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +08:50 1
58 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:05 1
59 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:07 1
60 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:09 1
61 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM +09:12
62 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +09:12
63 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:33
64 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:35
65 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:39
66 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +09:45
67 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:01
68 Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF +10:06
69 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:21
70 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:26
71 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:33
72 Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:52 52
73 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:55
74 Australia EWAN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:59 6
75 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:59
76 Russia FIRSANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:05
77 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +11:08
78 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:10 46
79 Colombia HODEG A. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:21
80 Russia VLASOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:28
81 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:30
82 Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB +11:30 40
83 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY +11:31
84 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:49
85 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +12:02
86 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:07
87 Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:08
88 Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:12
89 Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY +12:16
90 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12:23
91 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +12:26
92 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:40
93 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:50
94 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +12:51
95 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +13:31
96 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +13:46
97 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +13:50 6
98 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14:04 15
99 Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:21
100 Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:30 15
101 Olanda VAN IJZEDOORN H. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +14:32
102 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:43
103 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +14:53
104 Svizzera FRANKINY K. BMC RACING TEAM +14:58
105 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14:59
106 Germania KLUGE R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:01
107 Canada TUFT S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:06
108 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:09
109 Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +15:35
110 Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:40
111 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +15:58
112 Italia GUARDINI A. BARDIANI-CSF +16:03
113 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +16:09
114 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +16:24 12
115 Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +16:32
116 Finlandia HENTTALA J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +16:38
117 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +16:46
118 Gran Bretagna BRAND S. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +16:47
119 Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +16:51
120 Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF +16:59
121 Russia MAIKIN R. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +17:03
122 Francia GIOUX R. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +17:04
123 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +17:06
124 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:09
125 Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +17:10
126 Italia MARONESE M. BARDIANI-CSF +17:13
127 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +17:39
128 Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:40
129 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +19:45
130 Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +20:36
131 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +20:36
132 Italia BRESCIANI M. BARDIANI-CSF +20:54
RIT Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 340
2 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 250
3 Colombia LOPEZ M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 230
4 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 181
5 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 120
6 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 115
9 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 106
7 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 95
8 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 75
72 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 52
10 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 50
12 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 TEAM SKY 50
78 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 46
82 Germania BAUHAUS P. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 40
11 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
13 Italia ARU F. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
14 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 25
15 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
20 Francia GENIEZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
19 Canada WOODS M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
18 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
16 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
17 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
98 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 15
100 Germania KITTEL M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 15
30 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
29 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
28 Spagna MORENO D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 12
27 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
26 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
25 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
22 Spagna VALLS R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 12
21 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
24 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
114 Germania ACKERMANN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 12
97 Australia SCOTSON M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 6
74 Australia EWAN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 6
32 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
31 Italia MONTAGUTI M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
49 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
48 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
47 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
45 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
44 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
43 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
50 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
42 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
40 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
39 Austria GOGL M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
38 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
37 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 5
36 Danimarca EG N. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
35 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
0 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
34 Australia HANSEN A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
33 Olanda EENKHOORN P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
55 Eritrea DEBESAY M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
54 Italia BONIFAZIO N. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
53 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
52 Danimarca MORKOV M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
51 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
60 Francia CHEVRIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
59 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
58 Australia MORTON L. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
57 Svezia MAGNUSSON K. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 1
56 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky