Strade Bianche
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL 05:03:33 300
2 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +39 250
3 Belgio VAN AERT W. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +59
4 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +59 175
5 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:27 120
6 Australia POWER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:29 115
7 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:42 95
8 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:08 75
9 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:11 60
10 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:16 50
11 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:05 40
12 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:22 35
13 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:03 30
14 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +04:08 25
15 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:10 20
16 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +04:14 20
17 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:41 20
18 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:55 20
19 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:12 20
20 Francia MADOUAS V. FDJ +05:14 20
21 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +06:14 12
22 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +06:14 12
23 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +07:56 12
24 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:12 12
25 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:26 12
26 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:55 12
27 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:46 12
28 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +10:11
29 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:11 12
30 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +10:57 12
31 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:36 5
32 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12:39 5
33 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:43 5
34 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +13:05 5
35 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +13:05 5
36 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13:05 5
37 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +13:08 5
38 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:10 5
39 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +13:10 5
40 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +13:50 5
41 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +17:08 5
42 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:31 5
43 Usa HOWES A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +19:05 5
44 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:12 5
45 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +19:16 5
46 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +19:27 5
47 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +19:27 5
48 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +19:33 5
49 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +19:36 5
50 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +19:36 5
51 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +21:36 2
52 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +21:45 2
53 Usa KUSS S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +21:45 2
RIT Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia ROY J. FDJ
RIT Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia BENFATTO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Costa Rica RIVERA K. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Polonia NIEMIEC P. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia ARMIRAIL B. FDJ
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. FDJ
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ
RIT Francia VINCENT L. FDJ
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Canada TUFT S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Portogallo MATOS N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Austria PREIDLER G. FDJ
RIT Spagna BOU J. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Italia PONZI S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Svezia MAGNUSSON K. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Spagna MORENO D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Italia DE WITTE M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia SPREAFICO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia VENDRAME A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Italia BISOLTI A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Giappone HATSUYAMA S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Italia CIMA D. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia TIZZA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia BONUSI R. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Australia TANNER D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Eritrea KUDUS M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 300
2 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 250
4 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 175
5 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 120
6 Australia POWER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 115
7 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 95
8 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 75
9 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 60
10 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 50
11 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 40
12 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 35
13 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
14 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 25
16 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
15 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
20 Francia MADOUAS V. 0 FDJ 20
19 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
18 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
17 Australia CLARKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
30 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 12
27 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
26 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
25 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 12
21 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
23 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
29 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 12
24 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
22 Italia PUCCIO S. 0 TEAM SKY 12
33 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
32 Italia CAPECCHI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
31 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
50 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 5
48 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
47 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
46 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
44 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
43 Usa HOWES A. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
42 Italia MONTAGUTI M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
41 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
40 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
39 Slovenia BOLE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
45 Germania PFINGSTEN C. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
38 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
37 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
36 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
49 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
35 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
34 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
53 Usa KUSS S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
52 Belgio KEISSE I. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
51 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
 

Tutti i siti Sky