Parigi-Nizza
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM 30:22:41 535
2 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04 470
3 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14 350
4 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +16 285
5 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +16 250
6 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +32 200
7 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +44 150
8 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:54 125
9 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY +02:15 160
10 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:35 85
11 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:47 70
12 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +04:08 60
13 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +05:03 50
14 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:51 40
15 Francia MOLARD R. FDJ +08:16 95
16 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:35 30
17 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +12:45
18 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +14:13 50
19 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14:53 30
20 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +16:14 30
21 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +17:19 85
22 Francia DI GREGORIO R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +20:15
23 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +22:09 20
24 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +22:36
25 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:59 20
26 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +24:25 45
27 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:47 20
28 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +28:04 20
29 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +29:13 20
30 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +29:47 20
31 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +31:15 10
32 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +33:01 10
33 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +36:08 10
34 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +37:50 10
35 Belgio ROELANDTS J. BMC RACING TEAM +37:51 10
36 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +38:07 10
37 Spagna FERNANDEZ D. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +38:31
38 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +38:35 10
39 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +40:59 10
40 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +41:07 10
41 Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE +43:18
42 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +44:04
43 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +44:31
44 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +45:25 10
45 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +45:36 10
46 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +46:03 10
47 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +47:41 10
48 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +47:52 10
49 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +48:43 10
50 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +51:20 10
51 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52:15 5
52 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +52:49 5
53 Francia COMBAUD R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +53:58
54 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +55:52 5
55 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +57:40
56 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +59:41
57 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:00:27 3
58 Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:02:07 3
59 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:04:59 3
60 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:05:15 3
61 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:06:09
62 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:08:41
63 Francia PERICHON P. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:08:54
64 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +01:09:32
65 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:10:49
66 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:11:03
67 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:13:02
68 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:13:27
69 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +01:14:11
70 Francia BOUDAT T. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:16:06
71 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:16:44
72 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:19:07
73 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:22:21
74 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:23:52
75 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:27:31
76 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:28:41
77 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:36:14
78 Danimarca MORKOV M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:37:11
RIT Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia BOUET M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 60
RIT Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia DEMARE A. FDJ 80
RIT Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia TULIK A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia DELAGE M. FDJ
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Francia LE GAC O. FDJ
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda SINKELDAM R. FDJ
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia PICHON L. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia EL FARES J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Australia JONES B. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL 20
RIT Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY
RIT Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
RIT Polonia KASPERKIEWICZ P. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Francia COUSIN J. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY 60
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna SOLER M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 535
2 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 470
3 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 350
4 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 285
5 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 250
6 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 200
9 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 0 TEAM SKY 160
7 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 150
8 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 125
15 Francia MOLARD R. 0 FDJ 95
21 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 85
10 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 85
0 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 80
11 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 70
0 Olanda POELS W. 0 TEAM SKY 60
0 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 60
12 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 60
13 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 50
18 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
26 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 45
14 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 40
20 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
19 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 30
16 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30
0 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25
0 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
30 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
0 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
29 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
28 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
27 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
25 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
23 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
34 Eritrea BERHANE N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
33 Italia ROSA D. 0 TEAM SKY 10
32 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
31 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
49 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
48 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
47 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
46 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
50 Italia NIBALI A. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
45 Usa KING B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
44 Spagna ERVITI I. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
40 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
39 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
38 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
36 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
35 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
54 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
52 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
51 Portogallo MACHADO T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
60 Colombia QUINTANA D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
59 Spagna CARRETERO H. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
58 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 3
57 Canada HOULE H. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky