Gent-Wevelgem
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE 05:07:32 500,00
2 Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 400,00
3 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ st 325,00
4 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
5 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL st 225,00
6 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 175,00
7 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st 150,00
8 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 125,00
9 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 100,00
10 Belgio VAN AERT W. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN st
11 Italia MODOLO S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st 70,00
12 Olanda VAN SCHIP J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ st
13 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB st 50,00
14 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM st 40,00
15 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 35,00
16 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 30,00
17 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 30,00
18 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE st 30,00
19 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ st
20 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05 30,00
21 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +08 20,00
22 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +08
23 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12 20,00
24 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:01 20,00
25 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:01 20,00
26 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:14 20,00
27 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:22
28 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:49 20,00
29 Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +03:14
30 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:14
31 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +03:14
32 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +03:17 10,00
33 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:17 10,00
34 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +03:17 10,00
35 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:17
36 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:17 10,00
37 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:17
38 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:17 10,00
39 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:17 10,00
40 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:17 10,00
41 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:17 10,00
42 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:17 10,00
43 Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:17 10,00
44 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:17 10,00
45 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +03:17 10,00
46 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:17 10,00
47 Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:17 10,00
48 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:17 10,00
49 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:17 10,00
50 Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:17 10,00
51 Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +05:34
52 Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:34 5,00
53 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:34 5,00
54 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:34 5,00
55 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:34 5,00
56 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:34 3,00
57 Francia LECROCQ J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +05:34
58 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +05:34
59 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:34 3,00
60 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:34 3,00
61 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:34
62 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +05:34
63 Belgio NOPPE C. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +05:34
64 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +05:34
65 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +05:34
66 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +05:34
67 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +05:34
68 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:34
69 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +05:34
70 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +05:34
71 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +05:34
72 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:34
73 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:34
74 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:34
75 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:34
76 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:34
77 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +05:34
78 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +05:34
79 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:34
80 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +05:34
81 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:34
82 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +05:34
83 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:39
84 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:39
85 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +05:39
86 Belgio DUQUENNOY J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +05:39
87 Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ +05:39
88 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:39
89 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:39
90 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +05:39
91 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:39
92 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:39
93 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:39
94 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:39
95 Belgio ROELANDTS J. BMC RACING TEAM +05:39
96 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +05:39
97 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:39
98 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:39
99 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +05:39
100 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:39
101 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:39
102 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:47
103 Olanda GERTS F. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +11:47
104 Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +11:47
105 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11:47
106 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:47
107 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:47
108 Canada DUCHESNE A. FDJ +11:47
109 Francia TURGIS T. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +11:47
110 Olanda SINKELDAM R. FDJ +11:47
111 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:47
112 Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +11:47
113 Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +11:47
114 Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:47
115 Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:47
116 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:47
117 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:47
118 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:47
119 Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:47
120 Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +11:47
121 Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM +11:47
122 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:47
123 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY +11:47
124 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:47
125 Belgio STASSEN J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +11:47
126 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:47
127 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:47
128 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:47
129 Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:47
130 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:47
131 Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:47
132 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11:47
133 Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:47
134 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:47
135 Belgio GOOLAERTS M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +11:47
136 Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +11:47
137 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:47
138 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:47
139 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +11:47
140 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:47
141 Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +11:47
142 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:47
143 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:47
144 Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +11:47
145 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:47
146 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:47
147 Belgio BOECKMANS K. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +11:47
148 Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +11:47
149 Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +11:56
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio LEYSEN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio VANTOMME M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda WIPPERT W. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Francia LE BON J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio WARLOP J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ
RIT Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 500
2 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 400
3 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 325
5 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 225
6 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 175
7 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 150
8 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 125
9 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 100
11 Italia MODOLO S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 70
13 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 50
14 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 40
15 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35
18 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 30
16 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30
17 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30
20 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30
28 Germania MARTIN T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
26 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
25 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
23 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
21 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
24 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
41 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
40 Belgio FRISON F. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
39 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
38 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
36 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
34 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
33 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
42 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
32 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
49 Australia HAUSSLER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
48 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
47 Francia SENECHAL F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
46 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
45 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 10
44 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
50 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
43 Italia GANNA F. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
55 Slovacchia SAGAN J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
54 Germania ZABEL R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
53 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
52 Francia BARBIER R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
60 Germania SIEBERG M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
59 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
56 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky