Vuelta al Pais Vasco
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20:53:47 526,00
2 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:09 340,00
3 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:42 276,00
4 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:14 220,00
5 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:17 180,00
6 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:29 190,00
7 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:50 120,00
8 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:14 108,00
9 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY +04:15 80,00
10 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:30 68,00
11 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +05:34 56,00
12 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:29 48,00
13 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:08 40,00
14 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:40
15 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:29 28,00
16 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:21 24,00
17 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:50 24,00
18 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:55 24,00
19 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:07
20 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +13:12 24,00
21 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:03 16,00
22 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +14:12 16,00
23 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14:33 16,00
24 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +14:33 16,00
25 Spagna ARANBURU A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +14:43
26 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:21 66,00
27 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:30 16,00
28 Spagna PRADES E. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +16:05
29 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +16:22 16,00
30 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +16:25 16,00
31 Spagna BRAVO G. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +17:24
32 Spagna BIZKARRA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +17:51
33 Francia MADOUAS V. FDJ +18:45 8,00
34 Italia CABEDO O. BURGOS-BH +18:46
35 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +19:45 132,00
36 Usa BROWN N. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +20:12 8,00
37 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +21:58 8,00
38 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +22:14
39 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +22:24 8,00
40 Spagna NAVARRO D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +24:36
41 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24:44 16,00
42 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +26:38 8,00
43 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +27:17 8,00
44 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +27:20 8,00
45 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +28:32 8,00
46 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +28:48 8,00
47 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +29:02 8,00
48 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:28 8,00
49 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +30:23
50 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30:33 8,00
51 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +30:38 4,00
52 Spagna AMEZQUETA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +31:10
53 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +31:35 4,00
54 Spagna EZQUERRA J. BURGOS-BH +32:20
55 Francia VINCENT L. FDJ +32:37 4,00
56 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +32:42 10,00
57 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +32:46 2,00
58 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +32:48 2,00
59 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +33:42 2,00
60 Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +35:01 2,00
61 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +35:13
62 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +36:30
63 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +36:42
64 Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +36:44
65 Australia POWER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +37:17
66 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +37:33
67 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +37:43
68 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +38:01
69 Spagna SIMON J. BURGOS-BH +38:18
70 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +39:03
71 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +39:32
72 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +40:18
73 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +41:47
74 Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +43:19
75 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +43:42
76 Usa HOWES A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +47:12
77 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +47:28
78 Spagna LASTRA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +48:20
79 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +48:58
80 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +49:48
81 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +50:23 20,00
82 Spagna MERINO I. BURGOS-BH +50:32
83 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +51:20
84 Spagna SALAS I. BURGOS-BH +51:21
85 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +51:35
86 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +55:14
87 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +55:25
88 Spagna TORRES P. BURGOS-BH +56:33
89 Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +57:27
90 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +57:40
91 Spagna SANZ E. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +59:49
92 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:00:00
93 Spagna IRISARRI J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:02:49
94 Spagna BARCELO F. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:04:32
95 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:04:46
96 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:05:00
97 Spagna BAGUES A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:07:04
98 Francia ARMIRAIL B. FDJ +01:15:19
99 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:16:14
RIT Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Australia CANTY B. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Usa KUSS S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa POWLESS N. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Colombia SOTO N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia MOLARD R. FDJ
RIT Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY 8,00
RIT Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE 50,00
RIT Spagna PARDILLA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Spagna MAS L. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ
RIT Francia SEIGLE R. FDJ
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Russia MAMYKIN M. BURGOS-BH
RIT Svizzera MORABITO S. FDJ
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM 20,00
RIT Spagna GONZALEZ A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Ecuador NARVAEZ J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 526
2 Spagna LANDA M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 340
3 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 276
4 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 220
6 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 190
5 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 180
35 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 132
7 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 120
8 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 108
9 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 0 TEAM SKY 80
10 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 68
26 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 66
11 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 56
0 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 50
12 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 48
13 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
15 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 28
16 Australia HAIG J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 24
20 Spagna VERONA C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 24
18 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 24
17 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
81 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
0 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
30 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
29 Canada WOODS M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 16
27 Colombia BETANCUR C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
24 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
23 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 16
22 Spagna ANTON I. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
21 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
41 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 16
56 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 0 TEAM SKY 10
39 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
37 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
36 Usa BROWN N. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 8
33 Francia MADOUAS V. 0 FDJ 8
0 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 8
50 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
48 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
47 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
46 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
45 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
44 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
43 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
42 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
55 Francia VINCENT L. 0 FDJ 4
53 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
51 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 4
60 Ucraina PADUN M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
59 Belgio DE GENDT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
58 Francia DUPONT H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
57 Australia HINDLEY J. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 2
 

Tutti i siti Sky