Freccia Vallone
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 04:53:37 400,00
2 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +04 320,00
3 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +06 260,00
4 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06 220,00
5 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +06 180,00
6 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06 140,00
7 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +06 120,00
8 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06 100,00
9 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06 80,00
10 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +12 68,00
11 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +15 56,00
12 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +19 48,00
13 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +21 40,00
14 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +25 32,00
15 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +28 28,00
16 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +28 24,00
17 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +28 24,00
18 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30 24,00
19 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +32 24,00
20 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +34 24,00
21 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +36 16,00
22 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +39 16,00
23 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +39
24 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +42 16,00
25 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +44 16,00
26 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +47 16,00
27 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +49 16,00
28 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +54 16,00
29 Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:05 16,00
30 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:08 16,00
31 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +01:13 8,00
32 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +01:18 8,00
33 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:22 8,00
34 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:22 8,00
35 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:25 8,00
36 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:27 8,00
37 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:29 8,00
38 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:34 8,00
39 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:43 8,00
40 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:46 8,00
41 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:55 8,00
42 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:59 8,00
43 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:13 8,00
44 Colombia MARTINEZ D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:23 8,00
45 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +02:23 8,00
46 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:51 8,00
47 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:01 8,00
48 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:06 8,00
49 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +03:07 8,00
50 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:07 8,00
51 Australia POWER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:27 4,00
52 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:56 4,00
53 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:03 4,00
54 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:12 4,00
55 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:37 4,00
56 Italia FINETTO M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +07:32
57 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +07:37 2,00
58 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:23
59 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:29 2,00
60 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +09:37 2,00
61 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:37
62 Spagna NAVARRO D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:37
63 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:37
64 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +09:37
65 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:37
66 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:37
67 Francia GESBERT E. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +09:37
68 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +09:37
69 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:37
70 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:45
71 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:45
72 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:45
73 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:45
74 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:45
75 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:52
76 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:52
77 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:52
78 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:52
79 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +09:56
80 Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM +10:02
81 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:02
82 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:02
83 Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +10:02
84 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:02
85 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:02
86 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +10:02
87 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:02
88 Usa HOWES A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +10:02
89 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:17
90 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:21
91 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:21
92 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:21
93 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:21
94 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +10:21
95 Olanda CLEMENT S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:21
96 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:27
97 Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:27
98 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:31
99 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:31
100 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +10:31
101 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:44
102 Francia HARDY R. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +11:15
103 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:18
104 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:52
105 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12:54
106 Belgio MORTIER J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +12:54
107 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +13:06
RIT Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VANTOMME M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio DERUETTE T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia MASSON C. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio WARNIER A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia COMBAUD R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia EL FARES J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Spagna MADRAZO A. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Colombia RODRIGUEZ J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia TRARIEUX J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia DE ROSSI L. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Francia BAGOT Y. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia LE BON J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Francia MOTTIER J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia TURGIS T. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia BONNAMOUR F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Svezia MAGNUSSON K. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Svizzera FRANKINY K. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VAN GOMPEL M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio WARLOP J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 400
2 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 320
3 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 260
4 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 220
5 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 180
6 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 140
7 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 120
8 Germania SCHACHMANN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100
9 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 80
10 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 68
11 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 56
12 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 48
13 Francia MOLARD R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 40
14 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32
15 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 28
19 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24
20 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 24
18 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24
17 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24
16 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 24
30 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 16
29 Belgio CRAS S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
27 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 16
28 Colombia URAN R. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 16
26 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
25 Francia EDET N. 0 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 16
24 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
22 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
21 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
32 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
31 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
50 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
49 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
47 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
46 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
45 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC 8
43 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
42 Spagna LANDA M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
41 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
40 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
39 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
44 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 8
38 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
37 Italia BENEDETTI C. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
36 Francia ROUX A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 8
48 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 8
35 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
34 Australia HAIG J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 8
33 Canada WOODS M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 8
55 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 4
54 Australia HOWSON D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 4
53 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
52 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 4
51 Australia POWER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 4
60 Australia HAMILTON C. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 2
59 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
57 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 2
 

Tutti i siti Sky