Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 06:24:44 500,00
2 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +37 400,00
3 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +37 325,00
4 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +39 275,00
5 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +39 225,00
6 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +39 175,00
7 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +39 150,00
8 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +39 125,00
9 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +39 100,00
10 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +39 85,00
11 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +45 70,00
12 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +48 60,00
13 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +51 50,00
14 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:06 40,00
15 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:24 35,00
16 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:44 30,00
17 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:08
18 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:41 30,00
19 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:50 30,00
20 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +02:53 30,00
21 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:56 20,00
22 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:56 20,00
23 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:07 20,00
24 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:07 20,00
25 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:07 20,00
26 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:07 20,00
27 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:07 20,00
28 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:07 20,00
29 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +03:07 20,00
30 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:07 20,00
31 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:07 10,00
32 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:07 10,00
33 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:07
34 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:07 10,00
35 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:07 10,00
36 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:07 10,00
37 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +03:07 10,00
38 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:07
39 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +03:07 10,00
40 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:07 10,00
41 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:07 10,00
42 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:07 10,00
43 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:07 10,00
44 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:07 10,00
45 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:15 10,00
46 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:17
47 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:17 10,00
48 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:18 10,00
49 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:18 10,00
50 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:22 10,00
51 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:22 5,00
52 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:22
53 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +03:24
54 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:25 5,00
55 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:34 5,00
56 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +03:37 3,00
57 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:42 3,00
58 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:01 3,00
59 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:25 3,00
60 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:25 3,00
61 Colombia MARTINEZ D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +06:00
62 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:50
63 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +09:08
64 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:17
65 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:18
66 Usa WARBASSE L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +09:18
67 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:18
68 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +09:24
69 Usa HOWES A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +10:11
70 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:11
71 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +10:11
72 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:11
73 Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:11
74 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:11
75 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:11
76 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:11
77 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +10:11
78 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:11
79 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:11
80 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:11
81 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:11
82 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:11
83 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:11
84 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:36
85 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:43
86 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12:03
87 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +12:03
88 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:03
89 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +12:03
90 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:03
91 Francia GESBERT E. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +12:03
92 Francia HARDY R. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +12:03
93 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12:03
94 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:03
95 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:03
96 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:03
97 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:03
98 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:03
99 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +12:03
100 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:03
101 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:47
102 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +14:06
103 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:06
104 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +14:32
105 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +14:32
106 Irlanda DUNBAR E. AQUA BLUE SPORT +14:32
107 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:32
108 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +15:48
109 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +15:48
110 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +15:48
111 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +15:48
112 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +15:48
113 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +15:48
114 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE +15:48
115 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +15:48
116 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +15:48
117 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +15:48
118 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +15:48
119 Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +15:48
120 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +16:35
121 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:05
122 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:06
123 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +18:06
124 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:15
125 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +18:15
126 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +18:15
127 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:15
128 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT +18:15
129 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:15
130 Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +18:15
131 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:15
132 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +18:15
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Svezia MAGNUSSON K. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Danimarca HANSEN L. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Australia WATSON C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia PICHON L. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna NAVARRO D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia NAULEAU B. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Estonia TAARAMAE R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VAN GOMPEL M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VANTOMME M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio DERUETTE T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia MASSON C. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio MORTIER J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio WARNIER A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 500
2 Canada WOODS M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 400
3 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 325
4 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 275
5 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 225
6 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 175
7 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 150
8 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 125
9 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 100
10 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 85
11 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 70
12 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 60
13 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 50
14 Australia HAIG J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 40
15 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 35
20 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 30
19 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
18 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
16 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
30 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
29 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 20
27 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
26 Francia MOLARD R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 20
25 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
21 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
28 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
23 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
22 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
24 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
32 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
31 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
50 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
49 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
48 Francia DOMONT A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
45 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
44 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
43 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
42 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
41 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
40 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
39 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
47 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
37 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
36 Francia ROUX A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 10
35 Germania SCHACHMANN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
34 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
55 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
54 Colombia URAN R. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
51 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
60 Colombia BETANCUR C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
59 Spagna LANDA M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
58 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
57 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 3
56 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky