Tour de Romandie
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 17:09:00 620,00
2 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY +08 470,00
3 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM +35 335,00
4 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:16 335,00
5 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:23 235,00
6 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:32 175,00
7 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +02:49 150,00
8 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:49 125,00
9 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:09 100,00
10 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:12 85,00
11 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:22 70,00
12 Colombia MARTINEZ D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:34 60,00
13 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +03:37 50,00
14 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:05 40,00
15 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:06 35,00
16 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:07 30,00
17 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:11 30,00
18 Spagna ROSON J. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:15 30,00
19 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:18 30,00
20 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:36 30,00
21 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:37 20,00
22 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:47 20,00
23 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:50 20,00
24 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:54 20,00
25 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +05:20 20,00
26 Eritrea KUDUS M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:21 20,00
27 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:53
28 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06:04 20,00
29 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:06 20,00
30 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:48 20,00
31 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:53 10,00
32 Australia POWER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +07:21 10,00
33 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +07:22 10,00
34 Eritrea GEBREZGABIHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:43 10,00
35 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:51 10,00
36 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +11:03 10,00
37 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:14
38 Colombia ATAPUMA J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:15 10,00
39 Usa BROWN N. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +11:47 10,00
40 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:57 10,00
41 Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:33 10,00
42 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:56 10,00
43 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13:07 10,00
44 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +13:26 10,00
45 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +14:18 10,00
46 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:24 10,00
47 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +14:39 10,00
48 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:46 10,00
49 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +15:32 70,00
50 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +15:39
51 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +15:39 5,00
52 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +16:42 5,00
53 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY +17:17 5,00
54 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:13 5,00
55 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +19:06 5,00
56 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +19:08 3,00
57 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +20:38 3,00
58 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +21:23 3,00
59 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +23:33 3,00
60 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +23:36 3,00
61 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24:30
62 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +24:50
63 Olanda CLEMENT S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +25:06
64 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +25:46
65 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +26:13
66 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +27:17
67 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +27:39
68 Svizzera FRANKINY K. BMC RACING TEAM +27:44
69 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +27:48
70 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +29:41 50,00
71 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL +31:09
72 Australia CANTY B. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +31:56
73 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +32:23
74 Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ +33:13
75 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +35:55
76 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +37:39
77 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +38:19
78 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38:44
79 Danimarca MORKOV M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +40:08 25,00
80 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +40:46
81 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +41:02
82 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +41:07
83 Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +41:35
84 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +43:04
85 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +45:48
86 Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +45:29
87 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE +45:48
88 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +46:23
89 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47:45
90 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +49:06
91 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +49:57
92 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +54:26
93 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +55:07
94 Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM +55:51 25,00
95 Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +57:24
96 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +59:34
97 Francia DUMOULIN S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +59:34 10,00
98 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:01:45 10,00
99 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:07:15
100 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:07:27 60,00
101 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:07:28
102 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:07:50
103 Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:08:40
RIT Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Canada TUFT S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB 70,00
RIT Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM 60,00
RIT Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY
RIT Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 620
2 Colombia BERNAL E. 0 TEAM SKY 470
4 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 335
3 Australia PORTE R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 335
5 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 235
6 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 175
7 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 150
8 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 125
9 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 100
10 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 85
11 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 70
49 Belgio DE GENDT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 70
0 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 70
12 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 60
100 Germania ACKERMANN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 60
0 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 60
13 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 TEAM SKY 50
70 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 50
14 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 40
15 Croazia DURASEK K. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35
20 Francia GAUDU D. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 30
19 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
18 Spagna ROSON J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
17 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
16 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 30
94 Svizzera BOHLI T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 25
79 Danimarca MORKOV M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
30 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
29 Francia MOLARD R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 20
28 Australia HAMILTON L. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
26 Eritrea KUDUS M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
25 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
24 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
23 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
22 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
21 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
32 Australia POWER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
97 Francia DUMOULIN S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
31 Belgio ARMEE S. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
98 Italia FERRARI R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
48 Francia DOMONT A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
47 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
46 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
45 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
44 Australia HOWSON D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
43 Italia CAPECCHI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
42 Spagna VERONA C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
41 Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
40 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
39 Usa BROWN N. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
38 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
36 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
35 Colombia ANACONA W. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
34 Eritrea GEBREZGABIHIER A. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
33 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 10
55 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
54 Canada HOULE H. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
53 Russia SIVAKOV P. 0 TEAM SKY 5
52 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
51 Italia FABBRO M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
60 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
59 Colombia QUINTANA D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
58 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 3
57 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 3
56 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky