Eschborn-Frankfurt
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Ciclamino
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05:13:24 300,00
2 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB st 250,00
3 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 215,00
4 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
5 Belgio DE BIE S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN st
6 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 115,00
7 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE st 95,00
8 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 75,00
9 Slovenia TRATNIK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE st
10 Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 50,00
11 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
12 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 35,00
13 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
14 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL st 25,00
15 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
16 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
17 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE st
18 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE st 20,00
19 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. AQUA BLUE SPORT st
20 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 20,00
21 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07 12,00
22 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +07
23 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +07 12,00
24 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07 12,00
25 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10 12,00
26 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +18 12,00
27 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +28 12,00
28 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +44
29 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +44
30 Belgio MORTIER J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +44
31 Olanda RIESEBEEK E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +44
32 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +44 5,00
33 Francia BONNAMOUR F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +44
34 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +44
35 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +44
36 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL +44 5,00
37 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +49 5,00
38 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +49 5,00
39 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +49
40 Italia TIZZA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +49
41 Polonia STOSZ P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:12
42 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:12 5,00
43 Eritrea GEBREZGABIHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:26 5,00
44 Danimarca HANSEN L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:37
45 Russia KOZONTCHUK D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:37
46 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +01:37
47 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:37 5,00
48 Eritrea KUDUS M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:37 5,00
49 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:37 5,00
50 Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:37 5,00
51 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:37 2,00
52 Portogallo ANTUNES M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:37
53 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:37
54 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:37 2,00
55 Russia ARSLANOV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:37
56 Russia FIRSANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:37
57 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:37 1,00
58 Germania KOCH J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:43
59 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:43 1,00
60 Francia VACHON F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:43
61 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:43
62 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:43
63 Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:43
64 Russia LAGUTIN S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:43
65 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:33
66 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:52
67 Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +04:11
68 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:11
69 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT +04:11
70 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +04:11
71 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:11
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda ARIESEN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio STEELS S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda GERTS F. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda KREDER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Irlanda BRAMMEIER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Australia TANNER D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia GERARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Gran Bretagna FENN A. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Polonia PALUTA M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia FEILLU B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda KONING P. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia MARANGONI A. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Giappone HATSUYAMA S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DERUETTE T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Giappone KOBAYASHI M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio WARNIER A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio LIVYNS A. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 300
2 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 250
3 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 215
6 Slovenia BOLE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 115
7 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 95
8 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 75
10 Spagna LOBATO J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 50
12 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 35
14 Belgio MERTZ R. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 25
20 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
18 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
24 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12
21 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
25 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
23 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 12
27 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
26 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
49 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
48 Eritrea KUDUS M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
47 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
43 Eritrea GEBREZGABIHIER A. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
42 Italia CONSONNI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
38 Austria GOGL M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
37 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
36 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
50 Italia MARTINELLI D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
32 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
54 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2
51 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
59 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 1
57 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky