Tour of California
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Ciclamino
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY 25:34:19 398,00
2 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +01:25 302,00
3 Colombia MARTINEZ D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:14 215,00
4 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:16 196,00
5 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +02:28 132,00
6 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:01 130,00
7 Usa MC NULTY B. RALLY CYCLING +03:28
8 Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:50 75,00
9 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:59 60,00
10 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:01 50,00
11 Usa MANNION G. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +05:40
12 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:11 35,00
13 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:03 30,00
14 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:05 25,00
15 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:25 20,00
16 Canada BRITTON R. RALLY CYCLING +07:33
17 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:57 20,00
18 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:07 20,00
19 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:10 60,00
20 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:24 20,00
21 Usa BOOKWALTER B. BMC RACING TEAM +09:55 12,00
22 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:16 12,00
23 Usa BARTA W. HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +10:33
24 Usa BENNETT S. HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +13:20
25 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:40 12,00
26 Usa EISENHART T. HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES +14:55
27 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +15:27 12,00
28 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:27 12,00
29 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +15:40 12,00
30 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +16:33 12,00
31 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY +16:56 5,00
32 Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:02 5,00
33 Danimarca ASGREEN K. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +18:25 5,00
34 Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +18:35
35 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +20:11 5,00
36 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +20:37 5,00
37 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +22:11 5,00
38 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +22:12 5,00
39 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:17 5,00
40 Romania TVETCOV S. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +22:29
41 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +23:50 5,00
42 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM +24:01 20,00
43 Usa KUSS S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +24:32 5,00
44 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +24:45 5,00
45 Usa HOWES A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +25:58 5,00
46 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27:24 5,00
47 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +28:10 5,00
48 Ecuador NARVAEZ J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +29:13 5,00
49 Bielorussia KRASILNIKAU A. HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES +30:24
50 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +30:55 5,00
51 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +32:57 2,00
52 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +33:04 2,00
53 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +36:14 2,00
54 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +36:32 2,00
55 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +36:34 2,00
56 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +36:35 1,00
57 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +37:14 1,00
58 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +37:58 13,00
59 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +40:58 1,00
60 Danimarca BJERG M. HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +41:10
61 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +41:31
62 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +42:07
63 Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +42:19
64 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +42:22 126,00
65 Usa MC CABE T. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +42:24
66 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +42:42
67 Usa HUFFMAN E. RALLY CYCLING +44:05
68 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +44:19
69 Australia NORRIS L. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +44:46
70 Argentina HAEDO L. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +45:58
71 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +46:15
72 Usa GARRISON I. HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +47:54
73 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +47:58
74 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +48:11
75 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +48:16
76 Australia EWAN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +48:34 36,00
77 Usa CARPENTER R. RALLY CYCLING +48:40
78 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +49:41
79 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +50:32
80 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +50:47
81 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +50:50
82 Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +51:22
83 Svizzera LIENHARD F. HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES +51:41
84 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52:44
85 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54:06
86 Usa MAGNER T. RALLY CYCLING +54:58
87 Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +55:28
88 Usa MURPHY J. HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES +55:37
89 Usa PUTT T. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +55:54
90 Colombia HODEG A. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +56:34
91 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +56:41
92 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +57:13
93 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +57:58
94 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +58:14
95 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +58:25
96 Australia RICE M. HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +58:37
97 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +58:42
98 Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +59:00
99 Usa BRYON M. HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES +59:08
100 Usa PATE D. RALLY CYCLING +59:23
101 Germania KLUGE R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +59:50
102 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:00:26
103 Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:01:09
104 Australia CLARKE J. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +01:01:58
105 Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:02:58
106 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +01:03:37
107 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:04:23
108 Canada DE VOS A. RALLY CYCLING +01:04:26
109 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:04:49 15,00
110 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:05:18
111 Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:06:12
112 Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:08:57
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Colombia BERNAL E. 0 TEAM SKY 398
2 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 302
3 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 215
4 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 196
5 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 0 TEAM SKY 132
6 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 130
64 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 126
8 Belgio DE PLUS L. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 75
9 Croazia DURASEK K. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 60
19 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 60
10 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
76 Australia EWAN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 36
12 Italia RAVASI E. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35
13 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
14 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 25
18 Italia CONCI N. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
17 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
15 Usa POWLESS N. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
20 Usa BOSWELL I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
42 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
109 Germania WALSCHEID M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 15
58 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 13
30 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
29 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
28 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 12
27 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 12
25 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
22 Italia FABBRO M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
21 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
38 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
37 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
36 Australia HINDLEY J. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
35 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
33 Danimarca ASGREEN K. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
32 Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
31 Russia SIVAKOV P. 0 TEAM SKY 5
50 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
48 Ecuador NARVAEZ J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
47 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
46 Australia MORTON L. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
45 Usa HOWES A. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
44 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
43 Usa KUSS S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
41 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
39 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
55 Australia CLARKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 2
54 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
53 Usa REIJNEN K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 2
52 Usa CRADDOCK G. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 2
51 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
59 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 1
57 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 1
56 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. 0 TEAM SKY 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky